Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Agipi
27-28 février 2019
Classement Général après la partie 2
2092
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 2091
2 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 2090
3 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 2084
4 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 2079
5 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 2074
6 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 2046
7 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 2035
8 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 2015
8 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 2015
10 GARAU Marco 1B S GIB BE 2011
11 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 2010
12 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 2005
13 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1986
14 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 1973
14 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 1973
16 PERON Patrick 2B S G12 FR 1958
17 TACHET Alain 1B S V33 FR 1957
18 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 1955
19 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 1954
20 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1936
21 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 1931
22 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 1930
23 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 1925
24 GANDY Marie-Hélène 1B S M11 FR 1912
24 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 1912
26 BELARD Michel 3A V W05 FR 1905
27 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 1901
28 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1891
29 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 1889
30 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 1886
31 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1883
32 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1882
33 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 1879
34 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 1875
34 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 1875
36 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 1867
37 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 1864
38 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 1858
38 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 1858
40 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 1857
41 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 1855
42 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 1852
43 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 1850
44 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1849
45 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 1845
46 DELGRANGE Michaël 2B S GIB BE 1843
46 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 1843
48 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 1840
49 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 1838
50 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 1836
51 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 1833
52 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 1832
53 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 1831
53 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 1831
55 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A D Y12 FR 1826
55 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 1826
57 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 1824
57 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 1824
59 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 1823
60 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1822
61 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 1820
62 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 1815
63 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 1811
64 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 1808
65 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 1806
66 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1805
67 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 1796
67 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 1796
69 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 1791
70 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 1789
71 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 1788
72 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 1787
72 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 1787
72 JOLY Christine 4B S K06 FR 1787
72 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 1787
76 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 1782
77 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 1780
78 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 1777
78 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1777
80 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 1771
81 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1767
82 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1766
82 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 1766
84 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 1763
85 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 1761
86 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 1759
86 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 1759
88 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 1758
89 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 1749
90 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 1748
91 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 1747
92 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 1746
93 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 1744
94 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 1742
94 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 1742
96 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 1741
97 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 1736
97 KERMARREC Monique 4A V Y01 FR 1736
97 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 1736
100 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1733
100 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 1733
102 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 1731
103 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V T07 FR 1730
104 ALLAGNAT Lionel 2A S W14 FR 1721
105 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 1718
106 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 1716
107 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 1715
108 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 1713
109 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 1711
110 GROULT Marie-Noëlle 4A V M49 FR 1708
110 SALAUN Pierrette 4A D K06 FR 1708
112 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 1707
112 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1707
112 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 1707
115 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 1704
116 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 1702
117 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 1700
118 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 1699
119 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 1697
120 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 1694
120 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 1694
122 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 1693
123 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 1692
123 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 1692
125 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 1690
126 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 1688
127 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 1687
128 PELE Chantal 4A V R04 FR 1683
129 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 1681
129 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 1681
129 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 1681
132 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 1680
133 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 1679
133 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 1679
135 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1676
136 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 1673
136 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 1673
138 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 1669
139 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 1668
140 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 1667
141 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 1663
142 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 1662
142 PINET Suzanne 4B V M42 FR 1662
142 TOUCHET Flavie 4C S I02 FR 1662
145 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 1661
146 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 1654
147 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D03 FR 1653
148 ATTARD Jean-Louis 4B D I01 FR 1652
148 GARRIGOU Jean-Claude 4C S B23 FR 1652
148 MELIX Ghislaine 5B S B29 FR 1652
151 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 1647
152 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 1643
153 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 1639
154 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 1638
155 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 1637
156 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 1634
156 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 1634
158 PIPPO Claudette 4C V G09 FR 1630
159 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne 4B D S29 FR 1628
160 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 1627
161 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1622
162 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 1621
163 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 1617
163 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 1617
165 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 1615
166 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 1614
167 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 1613
168 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 1611
169 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 1608
169 ERRERA Flavien 4D V H22 FR 1608
171 JUBIN Patricia 4D S V21 FR 1607
172 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 1605
173 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 1604
174 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 1603
175 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 1602
176 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 1597
177 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 1596
178 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 1594
178 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 1594
180 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 1592
181 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 1591
182 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V MSH CH 1590
183 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 1585
184 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 1584
185 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 1582
186 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 1581
187 ARMAND Odile 5B V D25 FR 1580
188 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 1579
189 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 1578
190 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 1576
191 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 1574
192 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 1570
193 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 1568
194 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 1566
195 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 1563
195 VASSEUR Véronique 4D V E08 FR 1563
197 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 1554
198 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 1552
198 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 1552
200 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 1551
201 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 1549
201 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 1549
203 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 1547
204 HUBERT Roselyne 4C V D02 FR 1542
204 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 1542
206 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 1540
207 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 1537
208 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 1532
208 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 1532
210 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 1531
211 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 1524
212 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 1520
213 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 1515
214 ELBAZ Nicole 4C D H05 FR 1512
215 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 1503
216 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 1501
216 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 1501
218 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 1500
219 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 1499
220 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 1495
221 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 1482
221 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 1482
223 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1476
224 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 1469
225 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 1467
226 MOREAU Martine 5C V D25 FR 1458
227 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 1451
228 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 1450
229 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 1449
230 VIET Bernadette 4D V I02 FR 1446
231 FERMENT Jean 5B D G11 FR 1444
232 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 1435
233 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 1434
234 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 1432
235 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 1431
236 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 1422
237 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 1412
238 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V H22 FR 1405
239 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 1404
240 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 1401
241 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 1395
242 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 1393
243 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1391
244 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 1390
245 FILET Lionel 5B V X37 FR 1384
246 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 1375
246 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 1375
248 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 1359
249 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 1357
250 ORTEGA Rolande 5A D M17 FR 1349
251 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 1348
252 GALESNE Anne-Marie 5D V X02 FR 1331
253 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 1307
254 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 1301
255 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 1298
256 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 1280
257 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 1276
258 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 1245
259 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 1228
260 VIVES Josette 5A D W10 FR 1224
261 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 1195
262 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 1194
263 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 1171
264 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 1151
265 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 1148
266 BESTAVEN Michelle 6A V T15 FR 1146
267 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 1140
268 VILLENEUVE Chantal 5C V D25 FR 1139
269 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D T15 FR 1030
270 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 1021
271 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 972