Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Agipi
26-27 février 2020
Classement Général après la partie 5
6754
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 6656
2 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 6648
3 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 6640
4 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 6631
5 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 6621
6 ROQUES Didier 1A S T03 FR 6606
7 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 6594
8 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 6574
9 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 6543
10 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 6540
11 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 6532
12 RUCHE Philippe 1A S CIN BE 6520
13 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 6519
14 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 6457
15 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 6414
16 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 6404
17 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 6380
18 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 6345
19 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 6337
20 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 6334
21 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 6301
22 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 6288
23 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 6259
24 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 6228
25 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 6206
26 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 6192
27 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 6187
28 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 6181
29 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 6177
29 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 6177
31 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 6171
31 TACHET Alain 1A S V33 FR 6171
31 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 6171
34 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 6170
35 BERTRAND Yannick 2A E F04 FR 6150
36 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 6138
37 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 6100
38 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 6089
39 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B S L19 FR 6081
40 VINCK Raymond 2A S G12 FR 6076
41 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 FR 6073
42 PERON Patrick 3A S G12 FR 6067
43 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 6066
44 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 6051
45 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 6018
46 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 6004
47 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 5999
48 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 5997
49 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 5979
50 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 5970
51 SALANSON Gilbert 2A V S20 FR 5969
52 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 5964
53 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 5936
54 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 3B S G12 FR 5921
55 VIVERET Bernard 2A V H26 FR 5901
56 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 5898
57 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 5896
58 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 5889
59 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 5886
60 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 5883
61 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 5850
62 HERRSCHER Jean 4B S J07 FR 5836
63 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 5822
64 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 5801
65 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 5795
66 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 5793
67 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 5788
68 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 5784
69 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 5767
69 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 5767
69 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 5767
72 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 5764
73 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 5763
74 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3B S G12 FR 5741
75 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 5735
76 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 5715
77 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 5706
78 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 5704
79 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 5702
80 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 5698
80 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 5698
82 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 5680
83 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 5674
84 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 5672
85 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 5665
86 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 5650
87 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 5639
88 BRUYERE Monique 4A S K05 FR 5632
89 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 5631
90 CERF Sophie 2A S P12 FR 5627
91 ARNAUD Solange 3A V V20 FR 5624
92 LUCE Rosita 3B V V36 FR 5617
93 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 5611
94 MAURIN Anne 4B S D05 FR 5606
95 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 5604
96 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 5600
96 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 5600
98 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 5594
99 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 5584
99 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 5584
99 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA BE 5584
102 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 5580
103 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 FR 5578
104 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 5577
105 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 5567
106 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3A S V11 FR 5554
107 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 5536
108 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 5534
109 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 5530
110 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 5520
111 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 5513
112 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 5508
113 PELE Chantal 4A V R04 FR 5502
114 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 5501
115 GEIGER Martine 3B S K08 FR 5496
116 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 5475
117 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 5474
118 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 5469
118 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 5469
120 MAILHE Annie 3A D I03 FR 5467
121 SAUL Sylvie 4B S D02 FR 5465
122 FESTOC Pierrette 4A V S20 FR 5462
123 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 5458
124 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 5455
125 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 5454
126 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 5453
127 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 5449
128 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 5448
129 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 5446
130 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 5443
131 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 FR 5441
132 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 5434
133 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 5407
134 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 5404
135 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 5400
136 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 5375
137 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 5355
138 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 5353
139 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 5344
140 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 5336
141 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 5333
142 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 5327
143 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 5325
144 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 5320
145 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 5315
146 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 5313
147 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 5310
148 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 5305
149 CALVO Myriam 4A V H05 FR 5304
150 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 5301
151 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 5292
152 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 FR 5291
152 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 5291
154 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 5290
155 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 5274
156 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 5266
157 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 5265
158 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 5259
159 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 5253
160 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A D Y12 FR 5252
160 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 5252
162 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 5247
163 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 5246
164 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V MSH CH 5234
165 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 5228
166 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 5227
167 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 5224
168 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 5221
169 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 5208
170 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 5204
171 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 5196
172 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 5192
173 RENAULT Jeanne 4B D Y11 FR 5188
174 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 5185
174 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 5185
176 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 5174
177 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 5155
178 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 5150
179 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 5148
180 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 5143
181 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 5139
182 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 5136
183 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 5133
184 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 5132
185 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 5130
186 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 5128
187 ROBERT Andrée 4A D MJA BE 5124
187 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 5124
189 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 5121
190 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 5118
191 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 5116
191 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 5116
193 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 5114
193 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 5114
195 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 5109
196 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 5101
197 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 5098
198 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 5093
199 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 5087
200 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 5080
201 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 5078
202 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 5074
203 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 5068
204 LATHIERE Josiane 4B V X13 FR 5066
205 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 5064
206 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 5062
207 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 5060
208 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 5046
208 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 5046
210 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 5045
210 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 5045
212 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 5044
213 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 5036
214 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 5032
215 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 5019
216 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 5018
217 THOMINE Joseline 4B D P13 FR 4994
217 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 4994
219 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 4974
220 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 4973
221 GUIBERT Hélène 4B R M47 FR 4972
222 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 4970
222 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 4970
224 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 4969
225 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 4955
226 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 4934
227 PIPPO Claudette 4B V G09 FR 4930
228 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 4910
228 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 4910
230 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 4906
231 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 4901
231 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 4901
233 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 4897
234 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 4894
235 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 4892
236 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 4882
237 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 4876
238 CREMERS Françoise 4D D G04 FR 4873
239 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 4864
240 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 4863
241 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 4855
242 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 4850
242 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 4850
242 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 4850
245 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 4829
245 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 4829
245 MERCADIER Michèle 5B D I10 FR 4829
248 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 4828
249 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 4822
250 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 4816
250 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 4816
252 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 4811
253 AUBIN Roseline 4C V D21 FR 4809
254 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 4797
255 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 4796
256 BRACQUART Muriel 4C S V10 FR 4793
256 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 4793
258 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 4791
259 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 4776
260 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 4771
261 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 4768
262 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 4751
263 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 4738
264 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 4728
265 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 4727
266 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D P13 FR 4725
267 RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S T15 FR 4720
268 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 4718
269 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4B D T22 FR 4710
270 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 4702
271 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 4700
272 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 4695
273 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 4687
274 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 4679
275 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 4675
276 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 4667
277 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 4648
278 MAILLOT Marie 5A V H02 FR 4646
279 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 4645
280 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 4642
281 DEROSCH Jacques 5B D P22 FR 4640
282 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 4625
282 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 4625
284 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 4611
285 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRA BE 4565
286 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 4561
287 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 4559
288 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 4510
289 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 4496
290 LALIN Maryvonne 4D V G09 FR 4484
291 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 4470
292 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 4449
293 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 4441
294 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 4438
295 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 4422
296 THOMAS Jean-Pierre 5A V L19 FR 4403
297 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 4390
298 BLANQUART Françoise 5A D G04 FR 4385
299 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 4354
300 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 4351
301 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 4346
302 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 4331
303 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 4312
303 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 FR 4312
305 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 4296
305 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 4296
307 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A R T15 FR 4269
308 BILLIET Danielle 5B V G04 FR 4254
309 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 4227
310 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 4213
311 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D P13 FR 4207
312 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 4201
313 BERTRAND Jean 5B D D10 FR 4200
314 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 4110
315 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B R X13 FR 4071
316 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 4065
317 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 4027
317 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 4027
319 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 4000
320 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 3985
321 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 3975
322 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 3970
323 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 3942
324 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 3854
325 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 3843
326 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 FR 3794
327 DUBOIS Régine 5D D T15 FR 3761
327 PULINGS Claude 6A D VEN BE 3761
329 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 3647
330 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 3585
331 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 3565
332 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 3559
333 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 3509
334 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 3123
335 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole 6A D P08 FR 3099