Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Agipi
26-27 février 2020
Classement de la partie 1
1172
1 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 1170
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 1170
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 1168
4 ROQUES Didier 1A S T03 FR 1166
5 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 1165
6 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1162
6 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 1162
6 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1162
9 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 1160
10 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 1159
11 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 1158
12 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 1152
13 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 1148
14 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 1147
15 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 1145
16 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 1144
17 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 1140
18 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 1137
19 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 1135
20 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 1134
21 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 1133
22 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 1131
23 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 1129
24 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 1128
24 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 1128
26 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 1127
27 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 FR 1126
28 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1122
29 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B S L19 FR 1121
30 VINCK Raymond 2A S G12 FR 1120
31 BERTRAND Yannick 2A E F04 FR 1117
32 SALANSON Gilbert 2A V S20 FR 1116
32 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 1116
32 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1116
35 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1114
36 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 1113
36 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 1113
38 TACHET Alain 1A S V33 FR 1111
39 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 1109
40 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1108
40 CERF Sophie 2A S P12 FR 1108
42 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 1106
42 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 1106
44 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 1099
45 RUCHE Philippe 1A S CIN BE 1097
46 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1095
46 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 1095
48 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 1090
49 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 1083
50 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1081
51 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 1077
52 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 1073
53 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 1068
54 BRUYERE Monique 4A S K05 FR 1064
55 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3B S G12 FR 1061
56 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 1059
56 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 1059
58 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 1058
59 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1056
60 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 1055
61 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 1054
62 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 1053
62 HERRSCHER Jean 4B S J07 FR 1053
64 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 1052
65 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 1051
66 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1048
67 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 1047
67 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 1047
69 PERON Patrick 3A S G12 FR 1046
69 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 3B S G12 FR 1046
71 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1041
72 SAUL Sylvie 4B S D02 FR 1038
73 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 1037
74 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 1035
75 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 1033
76 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 1032
77 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 1027
78 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 1022
79 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 1021
80 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 1018
81 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 1017
82 RENAULT Jeanne 4B D Y11 FR 1016
83 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 1015
84 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA BE 1014
85 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 FR 1013
85 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 1013
87 VIVERET Bernard 2A V H26 FR 1012
88 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 1011
88 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 1011
88 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 1011
88 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 1011
88 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 1011
93 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 1010
93 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 1010
95 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 1004
96 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 999
96 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 999
96 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 999
99 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 998
100 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 997
101 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 994
102 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 992
103 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 990
104 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 FR 989
105 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 988
105 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 988
107 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 986
108 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 985
109 PELE Chantal 4A V R04 FR 982
110 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 981
111 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 980
111 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 980
111 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 980
111 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 980
115 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 979
115 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 979
117 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 977
117 LATHIERE Josiane 4B V X13 FR 977
119 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 973
120 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 972
120 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 972
122 FESTOC Pierrette 4A V S20 FR 970
123 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 969
124 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 968
124 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 968
126 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 967
126 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 967
128 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 966
129 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 964
130 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 963
130 GEIGER Martine 3B S K08 FR 963
130 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 963
130 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 963
134 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 962
135 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 960
135 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 960
137 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 959
138 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 955
139 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 954
139 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 954
141 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 952
142 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 949
143 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 946
143 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 946
145 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 945
145 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 945
147 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 943
148 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 940
148 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 940
148 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 940
151 THOMAS Jean-Pierre 5A V L19 FR 938
152 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 937
153 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 936
154 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 935
154 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 935
156 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3A S V11 FR 934
156 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 934
158 ARNAUD Solange 3A V V20 FR 933
158 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 933
158 MAURIN Anne 4B S D05 FR 933
161 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 932
161 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 932
163 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 931
164 CREMERS Françoise 4D D G04 FR 930
165 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 927
165 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 927
167 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 925
168 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 923
169 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 919
170 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 918
171 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A D Y12 FR 916
172 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 915
173 MERCADIER Michèle 5B D I10 FR 914
173 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 914
175 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 913
176 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 911
176 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 911
178 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 909
178 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 909
180 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 907
181 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 906
181 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 906
181 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 906
184 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 905
185 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 904
185 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 904
185 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 904
188 PIPPO Claudette 4B V G09 FR 903
188 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 903
190 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 902
190 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 902
192 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 901
193 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 900
194 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 898
195 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 892
195 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 892
197 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 889
198 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 887
199 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 FR 886
199 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 886
199 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 886
199 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 886
203 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 885
204 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 883
205 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 881
205 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 881
205 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 881
208 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 880
209 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 879
210 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 878
211 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 877
212 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 876
213 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 875
214 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 874
215 ROUX Martine 3B V O25 FR 873
215 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 873
215 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 873
218 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 871
219 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 870
219 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 870
219 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 870
222 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 869
223 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 868
224 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 866
225 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 865
226 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 864
227 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 861
227 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 861
227 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 861
230 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 860
230 THOMINE Joseline 4B D P13 FR 860
232 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 858
233 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 857
233 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 857
235 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 856
235 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 856
237 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D P13 FR 853
237 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 853
239 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 850
240 GUIBERT Hélène 4B R M47 FR 848
240 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 848
242 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 846
243 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 845
244 LUCE Rosita 3B V V36 FR 843
245 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 842
246 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 841
247 AUBIN Roseline 4C V D21 FR 839
248 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 838
249 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 837
250 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 835
251 LALIN Maryvonne 4D V G09 FR 834
252 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 832
253 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 830
253 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 830
255 MAILHE Annie 3A D I03 FR 829
256 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 828
257 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 821
257 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 821
259 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 820
260 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 818
261 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 817
261 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 817
261 DEROSCH Jacques 5B D P22 FR 817
264 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 816
265 CALVO Myriam 4A V H05 FR 814
265 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 814
267 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 810
267 BRACQUART Muriel 4C S V10 FR 810
269 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRA BE 809
270 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 807
270 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 807
272 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 806
273 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 805
273 RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S T15 FR 805
275 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 804
276 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 799
277 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 798
277 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 798
279 MAILLOT Marie 5A V H02 FR 797
280 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 793
281 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 792
282 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 788
283 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 787
284 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 784
285 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 783
286 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 782
287 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 779
287 BILLIET Danielle 5B V G04 FR 779
289 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 775
289 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 775
291 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 774
292 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 769
293 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4B D T22 FR 768
293 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 768
295 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 767
296 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 765
297 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V MSH CH 763
298 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 759
299 ROBERT Andrée 4A D MJA BE 758
300 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 754
301 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 748
301 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 748
303 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 745
304 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 744
305 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 742
306 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 732
307 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 731
308 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 722
309 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 718
309 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 FR 718
311 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 717
312 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 716
313 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 711
314 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 707
315 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 698
316 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D P13 FR 694
317 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 690
317 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 690
319 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 687
320 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 680
321 DUBOIS Régine 5D D T15 FR 679
322 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 676
323 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 667
324 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 655
325 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 653
326 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 650
327 BLANQUART Françoise 5A D G04 FR 645
328 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 642
329 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 FR 638
330 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A R T15 FR 634
331 BERTRAND Jean 5B D D10 FR 632
332 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 626
333 PULINGS Claude 6A D VEN BE 604
334 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B R X13 FR 603
335 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 600
336 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 544
337 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole 6A D P08 FR 459
338 VILLAIN Marie-Catherine 6A V G04 FR 418