Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Agipi
26-27 février 2020
Classement de la partie 2
1338
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1338
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 1338
3 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 1335
3 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 1335
5 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1321
5 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 1321
7 ROQUES Didier 1A S T03 FR 1318
7 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 1318
9 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 1316
10 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 1313
11 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 1311
12 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 1309
12 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 1309
14 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 1308
15 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1303
16 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 1300
17 RUCHE Philippe 1A S CIN BE 1298
18 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1295
19 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 1289
19 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 1289
21 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 1284
22 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1283
23 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 1282
24 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 1271
25 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 1263
26 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 1262
27 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 1261
28 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 1260
29 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 1258
30 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 1248
31 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 1243
32 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 FR 1231
32 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 3B S G12 FR 1231
34 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 1222
35 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 1221
36 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 1220
37 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 1216
38 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B S L19 FR 1215
38 PERON Patrick 3A S G12 FR 1215
40 VINCK Raymond 2A S G12 FR 1214
41 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 1211
41 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 1211
43 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 1210
44 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1206
44 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 1206
46 CERF Sophie 2A S P12 FR 1205
46 LUCE Rosita 3B V V36 FR 1205
48 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1204
48 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 1204
50 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 1203
51 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1199
52 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1192
52 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 1192
54 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 1188
55 HERRSCHER Jean 4B S J07 FR 1187
56 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 1184
57 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 1182
57 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 1182
59 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 1181
60 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 1179
60 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1179
62 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 1174
63 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 1173
64 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 1168
64 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 1168
66 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 1164
67 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 1163
68 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 1156
69 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 1149
70 SALANSON Gilbert 2A V S20 FR 1147
70 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 1147
72 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1143
73 TACHET Alain 1A S V33 FR 1137
73 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 1137
75 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 1136
75 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 1136
77 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 1135
78 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1132
78 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 1132
78 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 1132
81 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 1129
81 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 1129
83 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 1128
84 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 1126
85 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 1125
85 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 1125
87 PELE Chantal 4A V R04 FR 1124
88 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 1122
88 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 1122
90 BERTRAND Yannick 2A E F04 FR 1119
90 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 1119
92 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 1117
93 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1113
93 CALVO Myriam 4A V H05 FR 1113
95 GEIGER Martine 3B S K08 FR 1112
96 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 1110
96 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 1110
98 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 1109
99 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 1108
100 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA BE 1107
101 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 1106
102 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 1104
103 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 1101
104 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 1100
105 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 1099
106 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 1098
107 MAILHE Annie 3A D I03 FR 1096
107 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 1096
109 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 1094
110 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 1092
110 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 1092
112 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 1091
112 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 1091
114 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 FR 1089
114 MAURIN Anne 4B S D05 FR 1089
114 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 1089
117 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 1082
118 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1081
119 ARNAUD Solange 3A V V20 FR 1078
119 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 1078
121 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1076
121 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 1076
123 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 1075
124 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 1072
125 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 1071
126 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 1068
127 FESTOC Pierrette 4A V S20 FR 1066
128 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 1065
129 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 1064
130 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 1061
131 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3B S G12 FR 1060
132 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 1059
132 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 1059
134 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 FR 1056
135 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 1055
136 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 1052
137 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 1051
137 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 1051
139 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 1050
140 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3A S V11 FR 1048
140 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 1048
142 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 1047
143 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 1046
144 ROUX Martine 3B V O25 FR 1044
144 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 1044
146 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1043
146 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 1043
148 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 1041
149 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 1040
150 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 1039
151 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 1038
151 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 1038
153 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 1036
154 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1035
155 BRUYERE Monique 4A S K05 FR 1032
155 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 1032
157 VIVERET Bernard 2A V H26 FR 1030
157 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4B D T22 FR 1030
159 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 1028
160 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 1026
160 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 1026
160 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 1026
163 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1025
164 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 1024
165 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 1021
166 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 1020
166 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 1020
168 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 1018
169 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1017
170 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V MSH CH 1016
171 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 1015
171 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 1015
173 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 1014
173 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 1014
175 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 1012
175 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 1012
175 RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S T15 FR 1012
178 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 1011
179 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 1010
179 GUIBERT Hélène 4B R M47 FR 1010
181 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 1008
182 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 1005
182 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 1005
184 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 1004
185 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 1003
185 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 1003
187 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 1002
188 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 992
189 BRACQUART Muriel 4C S V10 FR 991
190 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 984
191 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 983
192 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 982
192 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 982
192 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 982
195 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 981
196 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 980
196 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 980
198 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 977
198 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 977
200 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 974
201 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 971
202 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 968
203 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 967
203 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 967
203 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 967
206 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 966
206 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 966
208 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 965
209 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 FR 963
209 BERTRAND Jean 5B D D10 FR 963
211 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 961
212 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 960
212 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 960
212 MAILLOT Marie 5A V H02 FR 960
215 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 958
215 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 958
217 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 957
217 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 957
219 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 952
220 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 950
221 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 948
222 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 946
223 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 945
223 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 945
225 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 944
226 THOMINE Joseline 4B D P13 FR 943
227 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 942
228 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A D Y12 FR 937
228 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 937
230 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 936
231 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 934
232 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 933
233 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 930
234 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 929
235 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 927
236 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 924
237 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 921
238 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 917
239 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRA BE 916
240 LALIN Maryvonne 4D V G09 FR 914
241 SAUL Sylvie 4B S D02 FR 912
242 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 911
243 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 907
243 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D P13 FR 907
243 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 907
246 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 906
247 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D P13 FR 905
248 LATHIERE Josiane 4B V X13 FR 904
248 RENAULT Jeanne 4B D Y11 FR 904
250 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 902
251 ROBERT Andrée 4A D MJA BE 901
252 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 899
253 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 898
253 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 898
253 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 898
256 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 897
257 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 895
258 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 894
259 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 893
260 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 891
260 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 891
262 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 889
263 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 888
263 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 888
263 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 888
263 CREMERS Françoise 4D D G04 FR 888
267 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 886
268 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 881
269 AUBIN Roseline 4C V D21 FR 880
270 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 878
271 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 877
272 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 875
273 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 873
273 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 873
275 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 872
276 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 867
277 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 866
278 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 865
278 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 865
280 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 864
281 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 862
282 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 860
283 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B R X13 FR 857
283 MERCADIER Michèle 5B D I10 FR 857
285 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 856
286 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 852
287 PIPPO Claudette 4B V G09 FR 849
287 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 849
287 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 849
290 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 848
291 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 845
292 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 842
293 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 829
293 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 829
295 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 821
296 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 820
297 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 817
298 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 815
299 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A R T15 FR 813
300 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 810
301 DEROSCH Jacques 5B D P22 FR 809
301 BILLIET Danielle 5B V G04 FR 809
301 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 809
304 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 808
305 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 806
306 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 800
306 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 800
308 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 796
309 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 785
310 BLANQUART Françoise 5A D G04 FR 784
311 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 776
312 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 759
312 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 FR 759
314 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 756
315 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 753
316 PULINGS Claude 6A D VEN BE 752
317 DUBOIS Régine 5D D T15 FR 749
318 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 747
319 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 FR 740
320 THOMAS Jean-Pierre 5A V L19 FR 739
321 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 738
322 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 702
322 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 702
324 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 696
325 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 690
326 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 685
327 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 677
328 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 673
329 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 652
330 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 645
330 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 645
332 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 638
333 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole 6A D P08 FR 633
334 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 619
335 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 589
336 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 553
337 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 455
338 VILLAIN Marie-Catherine 6A V G04 FR 344