Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Agipi
26-27 février 2020
Classement de la partie 3
1225
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1225
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 1225
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 1223
4 RUCHE Philippe 1A S CIN BE 1222
4 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 1222
6 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 1219
6 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 1219
6 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1219
6 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 1219
10 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 1218
11 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 1214
12 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 1213
13 ROQUES Didier 1A S T03 FR 1212
14 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 1209
15 PERON Patrick 3A S G12 FR 1190
16 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 1187
17 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 1183
17 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 1183
19 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B S L19 FR 1180
20 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 1178
21 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 1177
21 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 1177
23 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 1175
23 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1175
25 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 1174
26 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1173
26 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 1173
28 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 1172
28 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 FR 1172
30 SALANSON Gilbert 2A V S20 FR 1166
31 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 1164
31 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 1164
33 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 1163
34 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 1158
34 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 1158
36 VINCK Raymond 2A S G12 FR 1151
37 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 1148
38 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 1147
39 VIVERET Bernard 2A V H26 FR 1138
40 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 1135
41 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 1131
42 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 1126
43 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1125
44 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 1124
44 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA BE 1124
46 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 1122
47 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 1119
48 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 1118
48 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 1118
48 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 1118
51 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 1116
52 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1115
53 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 1114
54 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 1113
55 ARNAUD Solange 3A V V20 FR 1111
56 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1110
57 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 1108
58 TACHET Alain 1A S V33 FR 1107
58 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1107
60 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 1106
61 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3B S G12 FR 1103
62 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1099
63 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 1098
64 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1097
64 BRUYERE Monique 4A S K05 FR 1097
66 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 1094
67 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 1093
68 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 1091
68 LUCE Rosita 3B V V36 FR 1091
70 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 1089
70 MAILHE Annie 3A D I03 FR 1089
70 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 1089
73 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 1087
74 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1084
75 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 1083
75 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 1083
77 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 1081
77 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 1081
77 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 1081
80 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 1080
81 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 1078
82 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 1077
82 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 1077
82 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 1077
85 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1076
86 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 1075
87 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 1074
88 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1073
88 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 1073
88 ROBERT Andrée 4A D MJA BE 1073
91 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 1071
92 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 1068
92 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 1068
94 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 1066
95 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 1065
96 BERTRAND Yannick 2A E F04 FR 1064
96 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 1064
98 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 1061
99 HERRSCHER Jean 4B S J07 FR 1060
100 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 1057
101 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 FR 1056
102 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 1055
103 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 1053
104 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 1052
104 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1052
104 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 1052
107 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 1051
107 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 3B S G12 FR 1051
109 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 1047
110 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 1046
111 ROUX Martine 3B V O25 FR 1045
112 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 1044
113 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1043
113 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 1043
115 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 1041
116 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 1040
117 MAURIN Anne 4B S D05 FR 1039
118 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 1038
118 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 1038
120 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 1037
121 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 1036
121 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1036
123 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 1034
124 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 1033
124 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 1033
126 GEIGER Martine 3B S K08 FR 1032
127 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 1029
127 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 1029
127 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 1029
130 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 1028
131 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3A S V11 FR 1026
131 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 1026
133 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 1024
134 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 1021
135 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 1019
135 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 1019
135 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 1019
138 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 1018
139 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 1017
139 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 1017
141 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 1016
141 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 1016
141 SAUL Sylvie 4B S D02 FR 1016
144 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 1015
144 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 1015
146 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 1013
147 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 FR 1012
148 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 1011
149 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 1010
149 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 1010
151 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 1009
152 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 1008
153 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1007
154 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 1002
154 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 1002
156 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 1001
157 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 1000
158 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A D Y12 FR 998
159 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 997
160 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 996
161 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 995
162 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 993
163 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 991
164 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 990
164 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 990
166 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 FR 989
167 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 988
168 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 987
168 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 987
168 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A R T15 FR 987
171 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 986
172 RENAULT Jeanne 4B D Y11 FR 985
173 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 984
173 LATHIERE Josiane 4B V X13 FR 984
173 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 984
176 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 982
177 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V MSH CH 981
177 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 981
179 FESTOC Pierrette 4A V S20 FR 979
179 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 979
179 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 979
179 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D P13 FR 979
179 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 979
184 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 978
184 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 978
186 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 977
187 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 976
188 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 975
188 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 975
188 DEROSCH Jacques 5B D P22 FR 975
191 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 974
192 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 973
193 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 972
194 CALVO Myriam 4A V H05 FR 971
195 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 969
195 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 969
195 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 969
198 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 968
199 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 967
200 BRACQUART Muriel 4C S V10 FR 966
200 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 966
202 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 963
202 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 963
204 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 962
204 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 962
206 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 961
207 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 960
208 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 959
209 CERF Sophie 2A S P12 FR 958
209 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 958
209 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 958
209 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 958
213 MERCADIER Michèle 5B D I10 FR 957
214 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 956
214 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 956
216 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 952
217 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 949
218 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 948
219 THOMAS Jean-Pierre 5A V L19 FR 946
220 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 945
221 PELE Chantal 4A V R04 FR 944
222 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 943
223 PIPPO Claudette 4B V G09 FR 941
224 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 940
225 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 938
225 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 938
225 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 938
228 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 935
229 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 934
229 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 934
229 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 934
232 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 933
232 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 933
234 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 932
234 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 932
236 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 930
236 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 930
236 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 930
239 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 924
239 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 924
241 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 923
242 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 922
243 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 921
243 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 921
245 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 919
246 GUIBERT Hélène 4B R M47 FR 918
247 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 916
248 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 912
249 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 911
249 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 911
251 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 909
251 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 909
253 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 908
254 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 907
254 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 907
256 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 906
257 CREMERS Françoise 4D D G04 FR 904
258 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRA BE 900
259 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 897
259 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 897
261 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 896
261 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 896
261 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 896
264 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 895
264 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 895
266 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 893
266 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 893
268 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 890
269 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 887
270 LALIN Maryvonne 4D V G09 FR 886
271 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4B D T22 FR 884
272 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 880
272 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 880
274 RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S T15 FR 879
275 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 875
276 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 874
277 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 872
277 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 872
279 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 869
280 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 864
281 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 863
282 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 860
283 BILLIET Danielle 5B V G04 FR 858
284 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 856
285 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 855
286 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 851
286 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 851
288 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 850
289 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 847
290 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 846
291 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 840
292 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 839
293 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 835
294 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 834
295 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 833
295 BLANQUART Françoise 5A D G04 FR 833
297 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 829
297 AUBIN Roseline 4C V D21 FR 829
299 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 827
300 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 825
301 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 824
302 THOMINE Joseline 4B D P13 FR 822
302 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 822
304 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 821
305 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 820
306 MAILLOT Marie 5A V H02 FR 818
307 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 812
308 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 800
309 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 786
310 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 780
311 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 777
312 DUBOIS Régine 5D D T15 FR 766
313 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 763
313 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 763
315 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 756
315 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D P13 FR 756
317 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 748
318 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 743
319 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 FR 739
320 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 FR 733
321 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 727
322 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 725
323 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 709
324 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 708
325 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B R X13 FR 700
326 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 697
327 BERTRAND Jean 5B D D10 FR 689
328 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 687
329 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 680
330 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 677
331 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 664
332 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 657
333 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 651
334 PULINGS Claude 6A D VEN BE 638
335 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole 6A D P08 FR 624
336 VILLAIN Marie-Catherine 6A V G04 FR 617
337 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 582
338 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 532