Festival de Biarritz
Coupe de Biarritz
29 février - 1er mars 2020
Attribution Tables Partie 5
189 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V
117 ALBERT Martine 4A D
151 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S
44 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C
228 AMIN Rosine 6D S
193 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S
124 ARKI Jérémy 5A S
311 F ARNAUD Huguette 5A V
122 ARNAUD Solange 3A V
62 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V
185 ASTIER Claude 4A D
20 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S
106 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3A S
19 AYMON Christiane 1A S
286 BACOT Pierrette 4A R
196 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 4D D
77 BADAOUI Mohamed 2B S
187 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S
38 BAUMANN Alain 2A D
70 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V
179 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D
153 BEL Nicole 4C V
263 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 4D V
265 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V
134 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D
137 BENOIT Arlette 3B R
175 BERGERON Louise 4A V
223 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V
154 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D
318 BERTON Danièle 5A D
27 BERTRAND Yannick 2A E
92 BESOHE Martine 3A V
114 F BESOHE René 4A R
172 BESSE Marie-José 4A V
321 F BEZ Josette 5B D
271 BLANC Martine 4B V
145 BLANCHARD Christophe 3B S
34 BOIRON Gilles 1B S
262 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D
143 BONIN Philippe 2B V
232 BONNET Benoît 4C V
214 BONNET Mélanie 4A S
284 BONNIN Françoise 5A V
98 F BOREAU Monique 4A V
258 BOUCHARD Christian 4B D
209 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D
203 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4D V
74 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V
56 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V
272 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V
95 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V
281 BRACQUART Muriel 4C S
120 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V
242 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D
29 BRULET Eric 2A S
2 BRUYERE Marc 1A S
177 CALVO Myriam 4A V
248 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V
306 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V
162 CAPET Thérèse 4A V
316 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S
195 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V
7 CARO Bernard 1A S
178 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V
237 CARRON Olivier 4A S
36 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S
253 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S
233 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D
46 CERF Sophie 2A S
110 CHABAUD Michel 3A V
174 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D
60 F CHANTON Nicole 2B V
289 CHASSIN Christine 5A S
135 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V
227 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D
35 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B
190 COGNAUX Michel 4C D
69 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S
67 COMMIOT Claire 2A S
247 COMTE Françoise 4A D
168 CORDIER Anne-Marie 4A D
215 CORNETTE Janine 4A D
75 COROYER Roselyne 2B V
109 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V
111 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V
267 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V
18 DAIGLE Jean 1A V
231 DAIRE Marita 4D D
93 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V
81 DAUVIN Marc 3A S
116 DAVID Huguette 4A V
217 F DAVID Lily 4D V
170 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D
298 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V
213 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D
128 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S
198 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V
141 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S
317 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S
112 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S
148 DELMAS Lucette 4A V
14 DELORE Guy 1A V
50 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V
108 DERIS Didier 4B V
206 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D
65 DERRUAU Michel 2A D
91 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D
200 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V
26 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S
89 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S
305 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R
287 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D
182 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S
28 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S
331 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D
323 DROUIN France 4B S
276 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D
208 DUFAU Annie 5A D
207 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D
100 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V
257 DUMONT Michèle 4B V
158 DUPRAT Babou 4A D
319 F DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V
17 DUPUY Pascal 1B S
82 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V
241 F EDOUARD Emile 4D R
299 EICHEN Gérard 2A V
157 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S
165 ERRERA Flavien 4C V
307 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D
171 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V
221 FERRAND Gérard 3A D
302 FERRERE Suzy 6C S
268 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D
244 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V
155 FLACHON Françoise 4A S
275 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V
308 FORESTIER Richard 6A S
15 FORTIN Guillaume 1A S
320 F FOURCADE Lily 5B R
322 FRADET Isabelle 5D S
234 FRADET Marc 4B V
22 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S
303 FREDON Danielle 5D D
40 FREDON Laurent 2A S
184 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V
332 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D
210 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D
325 GARAU Bernard 7 S
129 GARAU Catherine 5A V
48 GARBE Patrick 2B V
88 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V
107 GARCIA Noa 4C J
138 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D
101 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V
194 GENEIX Danielle 4D V
314 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D
47 GIRALDI Christine 3A V
238 GIRARD Christine 4A V
192 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V
191 GLANNAZ André 4D V
42 GOICHON Assia 2A V
229 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D
205 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V
104 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S
58 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D
245 GROSFILS Christa 4B V
86 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V
85 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S
160 GUINDANI Simone 3B D
127 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V
30 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S
270 HAIE Yannick 4A V
63 HENON Yves 2B V
68 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S
176 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V
295 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D
90 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D
283 HOURS Denise 4B S
72 HUCK Martine 3B V
252 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V
211 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V
304 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V
73 JALBERT David 2B S
264 F JALLET André 5A D
219 JARRY Yvette 4A V
21 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S
3 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E
139 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S
61 JOURDAIN Florian 3B S
64 KERNINON Jacques 2A V
183 KOTHE Claude 4A V
43 F KULIK Gérard 2B V
131 LABORIE Danièle 4B V
202 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S
45 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V
54 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S
52 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B S
136 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V
159 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D
118 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D
224 LAUTE Serge 4A S
39 LAUZON Amélie 2A S
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S
71 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V
225 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V
144 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V
309 F LECOMTE Roseline 5A D
166 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V
288 LEFEVRE François 4C D
55 LEFORT Christiane 3A D
8 LEROY Francis 1A S
80 LEROY Rose-Marie 3B V
78 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D
94 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V
186 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D
204 LEVACHER Michel 4A V
57 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 3B S
140 LEVAVASSEUR Léna 5D E
84 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3B S
41 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S
97 F LUCE Pascal 4A S
330 LUCRY Serge 4C V
273 MAHOU Arlette 5B D
12 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S
11 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S
83 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V
23 MARCZAK Régis 1A V
259 MARSAN Francis 4D D
167 MARTY Frédéric 4A S
222 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V
33 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S
226 METAYER Alain 4C V
218 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V
324 MEYER Yolande 5B V
4 MICHEL Antonin 1A S
282 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V
146 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V
240 F MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V
279 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D
53 MOJARD Véronique 2B S
164 F MONTEAU Liliane 4A D
59 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V
142 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V
269 MORVAN Michel 5A V
315 NAGODE Eric 2A S
181 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S
115 OGER Thierry 3B S
301 PAIN Isabelle 5C S
254 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V
125 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V
105 PERROT Lucien 2B D
188 PETRONE Jean 4C D
333 PEYRE Simone 5A D
236 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V
113 F PICARD Yannick 4A V
274 PIPPO Claudette 4B V
173 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R
150 F PONTIER Mireille 4A R
251 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V
149 F POSE Nicole 4A D
180 POULAT Guylaine 4A S
25 POULAT Rémy 1A S
161 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D
163 F POUPOT Robert 4B D
312 F POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D
334 PROVENCAL Cyril 6A V
49 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V
201 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V
76 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D
285 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V
261 RAGUET Myriam 5A S
310 F RAMSEYER Magali 6A V
293 RAPAILLE Christian 5A S
130 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V
290 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D
230 REMAUD Francy 4B S
280 RIOUX Odile 5A D
126 ROBERT Eliane 4A V
9 ROQUES Didier 1A S
212 ROUX Corinne 4C V
300 ROUX Laurence 7 S
328 ROUX Martine 3B V
51 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S
32 SAUL Olivier 2A S
243 SAUL Sylvie 4B S
96 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D
133 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V
79 SEGUIER Martine 3B S
5 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S
249 SERRANO Edith 4D V
292 SERRES Brigitte 6A S
255 SERRES Colette 4A V
119 SERRES Thierry 3B S
102 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S
197 SFORZA Véronique 5A S
16 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S
326 SIOT Jérôme 7 S
103 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D
123 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S
260 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V
13 TACHET Alain 1A S
250 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D
277 TALON Janine 4C R
216 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S
24 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E
313 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D
266 THOMAS Jean-Pierre 5A V
294 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S
329 THOMINE Joseline 4B D
169 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V
256 TONELLI Yvette 5A D
235 TOUCHET Flavie 4C S
87 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V
121 TREMEAU Martine 3B V
291 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V
199 VAIS Carine 4B S
31 VAN BELLE David 1B S
132 F VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D
297 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R
337 VANDERCAM Elani 6C E
335 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V
152 VAQUIE Monique 4B V
156 VERDAN Nicole 3B D
239 VERNIER Jean-Claude 4D V
336 VERPILLAT Michèle 6A V
147 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S
246 VIET Bernadette 4C D
99 VIGIER Daisy 4A S
220 VIGNERON Annette 4A V
278 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V
66 VINCK Raymond 2A S
10 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S
37 VIVERET Bernard 2A V