Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe de Biarritz
(25 et 26 février 2017)
Attribution Tables Partie 5
238 ADDA Sylvie 5B S K27 FR
93 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR
145 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR
82 ARNAUD Solange 2B S V20 FR
203 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR
68 AUBIN François 3A V J03 FR
262 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR
78 AUGENE Stéphane 3B S J05 FR
248 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR
47 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR
928 BARALDO Patricia 6A S B36 FR
43 BAUMANN Alain 2A V T03 FR
923 BAYENDERIAN Annie 5A V F04 FR
250 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR
126 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH
256 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR
231 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5B V T15 FR
199 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C V J07 FR
275 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR
179 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR
57 BENOIT Arlette 3A D P07 FR
170 BERGERON Louise 4A V EUM QC
252 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5A V I21 FR
226 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A D J17 FR
129 BERTHOUX Annie 4A S J05 FR
294 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR
239 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR
48 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE
136 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE
922 BETTER Rolande 5A D T04 FR
927 BIDORET Jeanyne 5B D T04 FR
35 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR
214 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR
125 BLANCHARD Christophe 4A S B32 FR
108 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR
187 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR
173 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR
258 BONNIN Françoise 5B S T03 FR
910 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR
269 BORG Andrée 5A V I15 FR
178 BOUCHARD Christian 4C V D08 FR
133 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A V D08 FR
912 BOUCHET Nelly 5A S B23 FR
117 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR
45 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR
39 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR
237 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR
254 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR
302 BROUSTE Mercédès 7 S T00 FR
247 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR
51 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE
242 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 5A V J08 FR
210 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR
55 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR
138 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B32 FR
225 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR
5 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR
62 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR
211 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR
200 CASSART Alain 4A V J17 FR
137 CASSART Michelle 4A V J17 FR
196 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR
41 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR
176 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR
240 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR
16 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR
54 CERF Sophie 2B S P12 FR
66 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR
98 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR
128 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR
901 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR
175 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR
94 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR
257 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR
168 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR
167 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR
59 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR
50 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR
171 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR
283 COQUAN Jean-Yves 6A S B14 FR
205 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR
146 COSSEC Robert 4B V S06 FR
116 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR
929 COZETTE Renée 6A D M27 FR
253 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR
301 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A V MJA BE
70 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR
144 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR
244 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR
97 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR
9 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR
163 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE
160 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR
295 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6B S GIB BE
174 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE
38 DELIME Martine 3A S M17 FR
150 DELMAS Lucette 4A S X01 FR
13 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR
264 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR
25 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 3A V B11 FR
177 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR
37 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR
73 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR
221 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH
124 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC
149 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR
75 D'HONT Gérard 3A V E24 FR
213 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR
224 DOUCHAIN Michèle 5A D T06 FR
118 DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre 4A V PHE BE
913 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR
230 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR
204 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR
191 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE
166 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR
18 DUPUY Pascal 1B S T03 FR
10 DURIEZ Henri 1A S T15 FR
909 EDOUARD Emile 4A D Y12 FR
33 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR
287 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR
131 FAOUZI Michèle 4A V T12 FR
215 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR
298 FERMENT Jean 5A D G11 FR
134 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR
86 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR
286 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR
266 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR
60 FEVRE Christiane 2B V C09 FR
30 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2A V C09 FR
130 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR
229 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR
245 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR
919 FRANCESCHI Gianna 4D S B16 FR
278 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR
44 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR
920 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR
102 FRUCHON Francis 3B V T06 FR
162 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR
111 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH
263 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR
21 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A S M11 FR
58 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR
156 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR
148 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR
183 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR
306 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 FR
140 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR
104 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR
83 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR
158 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR
267 GEIGER Marianne 5B S VSE CH
121 GEORGES Claude 4B S T03 FR
201 GERARDUZZI Myriam 5A S B32 FR
80 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR
71 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 1B S T17 FR
290 GILBERT Suzanne 5C D T20 FR
119 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR
186 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR
911 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE
36 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR
28 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR
103 GOURDEAU Hélène 3A S J03 FR
299 GRANDJEAN Françoise 6A V GIB BE
27 GRIMAL Jeannine 2B V W03 FR
180 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR
159 GRUGET Catherine 4B S J05 FR
101 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR
293 GUESDON Valérie 5C S D05 FR
84 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR
95 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR
303 GUIRAUD Capucine 6A B WJ03 FR
90 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR
22 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR
96 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE
61 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR
906 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR
65 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR
165 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR
74 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR
77 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR
23 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR
192 HUMBLOT Jeannette 4B V T17 FR
182 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR
26 JACQUEMIN Rémi 2B S V36 FR
265 JACQUET Sylvie 5B S U09 FR
56 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR
917 JALLET André 4C V X04 FR
52 JANS Andrée 2B D B11 FR
227 JARRY Yvette 4C V J32 FR
89 JASSELIN Annick 4A S P14 FR
904 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR
918 JOUSSAIN Colette 4D D X04 FR
31 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S28 FR
79 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR
259 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR
193 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC
20 LACHKAR Jacques 2A S T03 FR
63 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR
282 LAMANT Jacqueline 5C V D12 FR
115 LAPOINTE Lynne 4B S OUT QC
110 LAPORTE Maryse 3B S B22 FR
141 LARONZE Catherine 4A S U15 FR
273 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR
143 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR
147 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR
212 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE
155 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR
285 LE ROY Claudie 5A D J23 FR
272 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR
271 LEBEAU Nicole 5A V V37 FR
246 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR
233 LEBOURG Martine 5D V M09 FR
113 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE
198 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR
916 LECOMTE Roseline 4B V J18 FR
81 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR
307 LEDE Marie-France 5B D I10 FR
169 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR
220 LEMAITRE Nicole 4B S J08 FR
181 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR
921 LEMOINE Denise 4D D K21 FR
2 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR
92 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR
72 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR
69 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR
261 LIARDON Michel 5C V SCR CH
15 LORENZO Philippe 1A S H05 FR
902 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR
76 LUCE Rosita 3A S V36 FR
276 MAHOU Arlette 5C V T20 FR
100 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR
925 MALO Sylvette 5B V T21 FR
122 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3A S J18 FR
219 MARECHAL Danielle 4C V J17 FR
251 MARETTE Anne-Marie 5B D T15 FR
202 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR
277 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR
19 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR
279 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR
106 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR
209 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR
85 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR
297 MECHAIN Ginette 5C V J08 FR
3 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH
905 MERIGOT Jacqueline 3B D P02 FR
197 MEURDRA Christelle 4B S M11 FR
292 MEYER Yolande 5B S B34 FR
7 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR
907 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR
236 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR
152 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR
926 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR
151 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR
87 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR
109 MONNIOT Renée 4C D D12 FR
172 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR
42 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B S T03 FR
40 NAGODE Eric 1B S T03 FR
222 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR
153 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4B V MSH CH
218 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR
289 ORIOL Annie 5C S L14 FR
291 PAUWELS Monique 5A D DUD BE
34 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR
223 PEREZ Régine 5A V T03 FR
194 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR
903 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR
112 PICHERE Dominique 3B V E24 FR
243 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR
914 PLISSON Jean-Yves 4A V T05 FR
235 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR
190 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR
281 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR
300 PORTELL Danielle 6A V Y12 FR
924 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR
139 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3A V X01 FR
123 POULIQUEN Rolande 4A V X01 FR
164 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B35 FR
915 POUPOT Robert 4B D B35 FR
217 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR
91 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR
157 RESNIER Elisabeth 4C S T03 FR
127 ROELANDT Philippe 3B S MJA BE
270 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR
64 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR
304 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR
135 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR
234 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR
120 SANDRE Arlette 4A V B11 FR
46 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B S F04 FR
280 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR
288 SCHONE Claude 5B V D12 FR
67 SEGUIER Martine 3B S B17 FR
8 SEGUIER Pascal 1A S B17 FR
184 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR
99 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR
232 SFORZA Véronique 5A S B05 FR
17 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR
53 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR
206 SOREL Claudette 4A D S09 FR
24 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR
4 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR
249 TALON Janine 4B D T15 FR
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR
207 THIMOLEON Claude 4C D D01 FR
216 THIMOLEON Colette 4A V D01 FR
12 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR
161 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR
274 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR
185 TOUCHET Flavie 4D S B05 FR
107 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE
154 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR
105 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR
208 TRIBUT Annie 4A S R02 FR
284 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR
241 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR
296 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile 6B S GIB BE
114 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR
142 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR
11 VAN DEN BORREN Cédric 1B S T03 FR
268 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR
305 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR
189 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR
88 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR
195 VERNIER Jean-Claude 5D V T01 FR
260 VIET Bernadette 5B V B17 FR
188 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR
14 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR
32 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR
132 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR
29 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR
49 WILL Christiane 2A V T03 FR
228 WILLAUMEZ Catherine 5A S B24 FR
908 WINAND Luc 4A D MJA BE
255 ZOLLKAU Michèle 5A D T15 FR