Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe des Basques
23-24 février 2019
Classement Général après la partie 2
1784
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1784
2 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1775
3 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 1772
4 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 1766
5 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 1762
6 FERBER Claude 2A V H05 FR 1750
7 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 1749
8 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 1745
8 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 1745
8 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 1745
11 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 1744
12 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1743
13 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 1742
14 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1740
15 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 1738
16 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 1733
17 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1730
17 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 1730
19 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1727
19 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 1727
21 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A S T21 FR 1726
22 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 1724
23 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 1722
24 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 1719
25 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 1714
26 JOLY Christine 4B S K06 FR 1707
27 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1706
28 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 1703
29 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 1700
29 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 1700
31 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1691
31 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1691
33 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 1684
34 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 1682
35 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 1681
36 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 1676
37 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 1675
38 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 1673
39 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 1669
40 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 1668
40 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 1668
42 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 1664
43 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 1662
43 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 1662
45 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1660
45 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B V J03 FR 1660
47 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 1658
48 ROUBLOT Jean-Marie 3B V T11 FR 1657
49 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V T07 FR 1656
50 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 1655
51 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1654
52 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 1653
53 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 1650
53 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 1650
55 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 1649
56 CONGRAS Pierre 2B V I15 FR 1648
56 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 1648
58 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 1646
58 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 1646
58 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 1646
61 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1645
61 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 1645
61 BELARD Michel 3A V W05 FR 1645
61 GROULT Marie-Noëlle 4A V M49 FR 1645
65 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B D X01 FR 1644
66 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 1643
67 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 1642
67 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 1642
69 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 1641
70 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 1640
71 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 1638
72 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne 4B D S29 FR 1637
73 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 1636
74 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1635
74 BONIN Frédéric 3B S T05 FR 1635
76 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 1634
76 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 1634
76 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 1634
79 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 1631
80 DESCHÊNES Lucie 3A V DRU QC 1628
81 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 1626
82 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1625
82 FORESTIER Marilyne 3A S X37 FR 1625
82 CAUPAIN Marie 4A V DUD BE 1625
85 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 1623
86 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 1622
87 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 1617
87 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 1617
87 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 1617
90 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 1616
90 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 1616
92 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 1614
92 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 1614
92 LOPITAUX Michel 4C S D16 FR 1614
95 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 1613
96 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 1612
97 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 1611
97 DETRE Nadine 4C V I19 FR 1611
99 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 1607
100 BERTHOUX Annie 4A S J05 FR 1606
100 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 1606
102 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B01 FR 1604
103 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 1602
104 DURANDET Christiane 4A V J06 FR 1601
105 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1599
105 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 1599
107 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 1595
108 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D03 FR 1594
109 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 1593
109 BAUER Véronique 4C V H09 FR 1593
109 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 1593
112 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 1591
113 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 1590
114 REDON Régine 4C S X01 FR 1589
115 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 1588
116 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 1587
117 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 1585
118 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 1581
119 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 1580
120 SALAUN Pierrette 4A D K06 FR 1579
120 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 1579
122 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 1578
123 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 5A V T12 FR 1577
124 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 1575
125 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 1574
126 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 1573
126 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 1573
128 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 1570
128 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 1570
130 PIPPO Claudette 4C V G09 FR 1569
130 FERRERES Maryse 4C V B29 FR 1569
132 SCHMITT Annie 4B V L06 FR 1567
132 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 1567
134 PINET Suzanne 4B V M42 FR 1566
134 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 1566
134 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 1566
137 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1564
138 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 FR 1562
138 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 1562
138 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 1562
141 TARD Raymonde 4A D J06 FR 1561
141 RESNIER Elisabeth 4B S T03 FR 1561
141 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 1561
141 CHASTANET Anne-Marie 5A V X01 FR 1561
145 MAGNIQUE Geneviève 5B V T04 FR 1560
146 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 1559
146 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 1559
146 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 1559
149 CROS Patrick 5D V L25 FR 1558
150 DELTOUR Roland 4D S T21 FR 1557
151 POUPOT Robert 4B D B01 FR 1556
151 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 1556
153 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 1555
153 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 1555
153 SAQUET Huguette 4B V I21 FR 1555
156 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 1554
157 GAUTHIER Wilfrid 3A S J06 FR 1553
158 DELAVILLE Noëlle 4B D T06 FR 1552
159 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 1549
159 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 1549
161 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 1548
162 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 1546
163 STOME Sylviane 5A V T05 FR 1545
164 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 1544
165 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 1543
166 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 1542
166 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 1542
166 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 1542
169 POSTIC Monique 4B V U42 FR 1541
170 CHANTELOUBE Patrick 4B V T18 FR 1538
170 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 1538
170 VASSEUR Véronique 4D V E08 FR 1538
173 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 1537
174 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1536
174 FORSSANT Sylvie 4B S T23 FR 1536
174 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 1536
177 ROUSSET Christiane 4C D T13 FR 1535
178 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 1534
178 LE RALLE Madeleine 5A D D05 FR 1534
180 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 1532
180 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 1532
182 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 1531
182 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 1531
182 FERRI Bernadette 4D V B16 FR 1531
185 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 1530
185 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 1530
187 ERRERA Flavien 4D V H22 FR 1529
188 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4C V J41 FR 1528
189 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 1526
189 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1526
189 MATHEY Valérie 5B S T04 FR 1526
192 BOINEL Patricia 4C V J06 FR 1525
193 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 1524
193 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 1524
195 BRIENT Charly 5A S J29 FR 1523
196 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 1522
196 VIET Bernadette 4D V I02 FR 1522
196 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 1522
199 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 1518
200 WYPER Jennifer 4B D T11 FR 1517
201 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 1516
202 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 1515
203 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 1514
204 LACOUTURE Catherine 5A V J35 FR 1513
205 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 1512
206 ELBAZ Nicole 4C D H05 FR 1510
207 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 1506
207 CERIOLI Michèle 4D V D03 FR 1506
209 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 1505
209 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 1505
211 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 1504
212 HUBERT Roselyne 4C V D02 FR 1503
212 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 1503
214 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1502
215 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 1501
216 ALABRUNE Annie 5A D T15 FR 1499
217 LEBON Madé 4D D T06 FR 1498
218 ATTARD Jean-Louis 4B D I01 FR 1497
219 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 1488
220 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 1487
221 DISCOUR Christine 5A V J35 FR 1482
222 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 1480
223 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 1478
224 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 1475
224 PODEVIN Janine 4D D T15 FR 1475
226 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D X04 FR 1473
227 FAUX Nicole 5D D T20 FR 1471
228 LIGNAT Paulette 4D D T23 FR 1470
229 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 1469
230 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 1464
231 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 1462
231 PREBOT Annie 4D D T14 FR 1462
231 BAILLET Janine 5B V B29 FR 1462
234 VERGUET Anne 5C S J23 FR 1460
235 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 1458
235 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B D H05 FR 1458
237 NADAL Joëlle 4D V J29 FR 1457
237 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 1457
239 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 1456
239 BORDIER Jacques 4D V D05 FR 1456
239 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 1456
239 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 1456
239 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 1456
239 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 1456
239 BUREAU Geneviève 5D D P04 FR 1456
246 BRIENT Jocelyne 4C D J29 FR 1455
246 ROSELIER Françoise 5A S T03 FR 1455
248 FILET Lionel 5B V X37 FR 1450
249 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 1449
250 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 1446
251 DEBIEN Marie-Jo 5A V T18 FR 1444
252 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 1443
253 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 1440
253 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 1440
255 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 1439
256 FORGERON Cécile 5B V J35 FR 1438
256 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 1438
258 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 1436
259 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 1435
259 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 1435
261 LOPITAUX Michèle 5A S D16 FR 1432
261 GRESS Katia 5A S I10 FR 1432
261 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 1432
261 DEROSCH Jacques 5B V P22 FR 1432
265 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 1429
266 ORTEGA Rolande 5A D M17 FR 1428
267 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 1424
267 RICARD Marie-Hélène 6A S T15 FR 1424
269 DETRE Tony 5B S I19 FR 1421
270 OLIVIE Danièle 7 V J06 FR 1420
271 LAMBERT Monique 6A V H11 FR 1418
272 BIRET Eliane 5A V J29 FR 1416
272 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 1416
274 MEYNARD Annie 5A D T13 FR 1414
275 JUBIN Patricia 4D S V21 FR 1413
276 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5D D B38 FR 1408
277 LARAND Jean-Christophe 6A S T13 FR 1402
278 JOUSSAIN Colette 5A D X04 FR 1398
279 RAPAILLE Christian 5A S G34 FR 1396
280 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 1395
280 CARRERE Christiane 5C D T22 FR 1395
282 BARAZER Jacqueline 5C D M12 FR 1388
283 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 1386
284 VIVES Josette 5A D W10 FR 1382
285 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 1380
286 WILLEMS Noëlle 5C V T05 FR 1375
287 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V H22 FR 1374
288 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 1373
289 ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette 5A D T23 FR 1369
289 MARETTE Anne-Marie 5B D T15 FR 1369
291 LARREGAIN Maritxu 5B D T15 FR 1366
291 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse 5B V D05 FR 1366
293 BARDON Noëlle 5A V X04 FR 1361
294 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 1360
295 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 1356
296 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 1353
297 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 1339
298 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 1332
299 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T06 FR 1329
300 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 1321
301 MELIN Maryse 6A V J05 FR 1318
302 CHAPOUX Madeleine 6A V X01 FR 1314
303 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 1307
304 CANON Brigitte 5D S M18 FR 1300
305 LARAND Maria-Soledad 6B S T13 FR 1299
306 DUBOIS Régine 6A V T15 FR 1298
307 COLLEY Mathilde 6A S I10 FR 1296
308 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 1293
309 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 FR 1286
310 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B D X13 FR 1280
311 GALESNE Anne-Marie 5D V X02 FR 1272
312 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 1264
313 NOUVEL Martine 5B D T04 FR 1263
314 LAVABRE Jacqueline 5B D B21 FR 1260
315 HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 5D V D03 FR 1258
316 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 1253
317 THIBAULT Michèle 6A D T06 FR 1251
318 MATHIEU Annick 5B V J12 FR 1247
319 FRUCHON Nicole 5C D T06 FR 1245
319 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 1245
321 BESTAVEN Michelle 6A V T15 FR 1244
322 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 1242
323 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D T15 FR 1229
324 FERMENT Jean 5B D G11 FR 1211
324 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 1211
326 NOBLIA Véronique 6B S T15 FR 1210
327 DEBRIS Joëlle 5C S O36 FR 1202
328 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 1187
329 COLLET Natacha 6A V B29 FR 1178
330 ENJALBERT Sarah 5C D B29 FR 1153
331 MOUGON Brigitte 6B S J05 FR 1134
332 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 1131
333 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 1112
334 BAILLER Claudette 5B D J03 FR 1081
335 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 1078
336 DABERNAT Monique 5C D T01 FR 1071
337 REUSS Martine 6A D H05 FR 1057
338 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 1040
339 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 987
340 DELAUNAY Madeleine 6B D J23 FR 826