Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe des Basques
22-23 février 2020
Classement Général après la partie 2
1925
1 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 1923
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1921
3 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 1912
3 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 1912
5 RUCHE Philippe 1A S CIN BE 1898
6 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 1892
7 BOCCON Gérard 1A S F04 FR 1879
8 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 1876
9 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 FR 1875
10 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 1873
10 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 1873
12 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1868
13 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 1861
14 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1859
15 HUOT Edouard 1B S OUT QC 1858
15 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 1858
17 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2B S T21 FR 1852
18 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 1848
19 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1847
20 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 1840
21 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 1838
22 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 1835
23 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 1832
23 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1832
25 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 1827
26 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 1825
26 MAILHE Annie 3A D I03 FR 1825
28 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 1824
29 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 1823
29 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 1823
31 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 1821
31 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 1821
33 GONIN Clara 2A E BRA BE 1820
34 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 1819
35 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 1818
36 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 1812
37 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 1810
38 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1809
38 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1809
38 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1809
41 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 1807
42 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1802
42 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 1802
44 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 FR 1800
45 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 1798
46 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 1797
47 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 1792
47 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 FR 1792
49 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 1786
50 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 1784
50 MAURIN Anne 4B S D05 FR 1784
52 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 FR 1783
53 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 1771
54 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 1770
55 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 1769
56 BERTHOUX Annie 4A S J05 FR 1766
57 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 1765
58 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 1763
59 FAURE Jacques 3B V B11 FR 1760
60 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 1756
61 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 1755
62 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V V21 FR 1754
63 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1753
63 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 1753
65 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 1751
65 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 1751
67 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 1750
67 GEIGER Martine 3B S K08 FR 1750
69 DESCHÊNES Lucie 3A V DRU QC 1749
70 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 1744
70 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 1744
72 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1742
73 GRUGET Catherine 4A S J05 FR 1741
73 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 1741
75 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 1740
76 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4B D T22 FR 1735
77 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 1732
78 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 1728
79 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 1727
80 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 1726
81 THOMINE Joseline 4B D P13 FR 1724
81 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 1724
83 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 1720
84 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1719
84 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 1719
86 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 1715
87 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 FR 1712
88 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 1711
89 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1709
89 FORESTIER Marilyne 3B S X37 FR 1709
89 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 1709
92 TASTET Françoise 5D S T20 FR 1705
93 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 1701
94 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 1700
94 THOMINIAUX Sylvie 4C S C03 FR 1700
96 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 1699
97 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 1698
97 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 1698
97 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 1698
100 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 1697
101 MARTY Liliane 4A D B24 FR 1696
101 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 1696
103 POUPOT Robert 4B D B01 FR 1692
104 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 1690
104 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 1690
104 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 1690
107 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B V J03 FR 1689
107 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 1689
109 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 1686
109 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1686
111 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1685
112 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 1683
113 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 1682
114 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 1681
115 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1677
115 FORSSANT Sylvie 4B S T23 FR 1677
115 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 1677
118 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B01 FR 1676
118 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 1676
120 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C S F04 FR 1675
121 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 1668
122 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 1667
122 BAUER Véronique 4C V H09 FR 1667
124 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 1666
124 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 1666
124 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 1666
127 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 FR 1665
128 NAJEM Elisabeth 4B D J07 FR 1663
129 BONIN Frédéric 3A S T05 FR 1662
129 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 1662
131 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 1661
131 BOUCHARD Christian 4B D D08 FR 1661
133 CHANTELOUBE Patrick 4B V T18 FR 1659
134 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 1658
135 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 1656
136 FRUMER Myriam 4B V JAQ BE 1655
137 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 1654
138 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 1653
139 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 1652
139 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 1652
139 LATHIERE Josiane 4B V X13 FR 1652
142 ROBERT Andrée 4A D MJA BE 1651
143 DELTOUR Roland 4B S T21 FR 1650
144 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 1649
144 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 1649
146 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 1648
147 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 1647
148 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 1646
149 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 1643
149 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 1643
151 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 1642
152 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 1641
152 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 1641
154 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 1640
155 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 1639
156 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 1637
157 BEAUCHENE Edith 4A S D05 FR 1635
157 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 1635
157 FERRI Bernadette 4C V B16 FR 1635
160 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 1634
161 LARREGAIN Maritxu 5A R T15 FR 1633
162 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 1631
163 BUREAU Geneviève 6A D P04 FR 1630
164 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 1628
165 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 1627
166 DISCOUR Christine 4D V J35 FR 1623
167 RESNIER Elisabeth 4B S T03 FR 1622
168 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 1621
169 ROUX Jean-Luc 4C V H09 FR 1620
170 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 1618
171 CORDIER Anne-Marie 4A D K05 FR 1617
171 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 1617
173 WINCKEL Martine 5B V H09 FR 1616
174 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 1615
174 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 1615
174 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 1615
174 VERGUET Anne 5B S J23 FR 1615
178 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 1614
179 DELAVILLE Noëlle 4B R T06 FR 1612
179 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 1612
179 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 1612
179 MULLER Michèle 5A D D04 FR 1612
183 POSTIC Monique 4A V U42 FR 1610
183 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 1610
183 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 1610
186 CONTRANT Bernard 5A V H26 FR 1609
187 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 1608
188 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 4D V T15 FR 1607
188 PODEVIN Janine 4D R T15 FR 1607
190 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 1606
191 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 1604
192 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 1603
192 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 1603
192 RENAULT Jeanne 4B D Y11 FR 1603
192 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1603
196 ROUX Martine 3B V O25 FR 1601
196 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1601
198 JOUSSAIN Colette 5A D X04 FR 1600
198 PEROL Pierrette 5C D X04 FR 1600
200 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 1598
200 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 1598
200 VERNIER Jean-Claude 4D V T01 FR 1598
203 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 1597
203 HUMBLOT Jeannette 4C V T04 FR 1597
203 MINON Nicole 4D D B15 FR 1597
206 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 1596
206 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 1596
208 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA BE 1595
209 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 1594
209 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 1594
211 BIGORIE Sophie 4C S D02 FR 1593
212 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 1592
213 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 1591
214 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 1587
215 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 1586
215 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D P13 FR 1586
215 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 1586
215 RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S T15 FR 1586
219 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 1585
219 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 1585
219 HONVAULT Catherine 5A V H13 FR 1585
219 BAILLET Janine 5B D B29 FR 1585
223 VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole 5C V X37 FR 1584
224 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 1583
224 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 1583
226 AUBIN Roseline 4C V D21 FR 1581
227 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 1578
227 BRUTOUX Martine 4C S JAQ BE 1578
229 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 1577
230 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 1576
231 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 1575
232 LEBON Madé 5A D T06 FR 1573
233 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 1571
234 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 1567
234 MOREL Patrick 6A S L28 FR 1567
236 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 1566
236 JUBIN Patricia 4D S V21 FR 1566
238 VIVES Josette 5A R W10 FR 1564
239 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 1563
240 CREMERS Françoise 4D D G04 FR 1562
240 HOREL Florence 5C S B23 FR 1562
242 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 1560
242 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 1560
242 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 1560
242 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 1560
246 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 1559
246 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 1559
248 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 1558
248 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 FR 1558
250 ROMERO Jean-François 5A V B36 FR 1555
251 GUIBERT Hélène 4B R M47 FR 1553
251 PAQUET Catherine 5A S L31 FR 1553
253 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 1552
254 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 1551
254 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 1551
254 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 1551
254 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D X04 FR 1551
254 MALAGANNE Christine 5D S T99 FR 1551
259 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 1550
259 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 1550
261 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 1549
261 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 1549
263 COHADES Christine 4A D J18 FR 1548
264 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 1547
265 DAIRE Marita 4D D P04 FR 1546
266 ETTERLÉ Françoise 5D D J07 FR 1544
267 MAGNIQUE Geneviève 5A V T04 FR 1541
268 MORISSON Monique 4B D B24 FR 1540
269 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 4D D T12 FR 1536
269 MERCADIER Michèle 5B D I10 FR 1536
271 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 1535
271 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 1535
273 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 1534
273 LACOUTURE Catherine 4D V J35 FR 1534
273 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V H22 FR 1534
273 CHARRITTE Françoise 4D D T06 FR 1534
273 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B D H05 FR 1534
278 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 1532
279 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 1529
280 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 1527
280 STOME Sylviane 4D V T05 FR 1527
280 ZIMMERMANN Danièle 5C V T12 FR 1527
283 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 1526
284 BOUCHET Nelly 4C V B23 FR 1525
284 MEYNARD Annie 5A D T13 FR 1525
286 MATHEY Valérie 5A S T04 FR 1522
287 FERRERES Maryse 4B V B29 FR 1521
287 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 1521
289 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 1520
290 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 1519
291 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1516
291 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A R T15 FR 1516
291 DEBIEN Marie-Jo 5A V T18 FR 1516
291 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 1516
295 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 1515
295 WILLAUMEZ Catherine 4C S B24 FR 1515
295 FORGERON Cécile 5A V J35 FR 1515
298 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 1514
299 LIGNAT Paulette 4C D T23 FR 1513
299 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 1513
299 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 FR 1513
302 HOREL Alain 4B S B23 FR 1512
302 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 1512
302 CARTEAU Cathy 5C V J35 FR 1512
305 COUDRAY Nadine 4C V B23 FR 1511
305 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 1511
305 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 1511
305 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 1511
309 MELIS Ghislaine 7 V T10 FR 1510
310 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 1507
311 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 1503
311 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 1503
311 CERIOLI Michèle 5A V D03 FR 1503
311 DEROSCH Jacques 5B D P22 FR 1503
315 NOUVEL Martine 5B D T04 FR 1502
315 CARRERE Christiane 5C D T06 FR 1502
315 BROUSTE Mercedès 6D S T15 FR 1502
318 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 1500
319 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 1499
319 WILLEMS Noëlle 5D V T01 FR 1499
321 MELIX Ghislaine 5B S B29 FR 1498
322 TENT Martine 6B V B24 FR 1497
323 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 1495
324 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 1493
325 LAMBERT Monique 6A D H11 FR 1492
326 PASQUEREAU Claudine 4C V D25 FR 1491
327 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 1489
328 ROUSSET Christiane 4C D T13 FR 1486
328 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse 5B D D05 FR 1486
328 VIROULAUD Francis 5C S J35 FR 1486
331 ALABRUNE Annie 5B R T15 FR 1483
332 LARRECHE Martine 5C S B36 FR 1482
333 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 1479
334 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 1478
335 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 1476
336 MELIN Maryse 6A V J05 FR 1475
337 LE RALLE Madeleine 5A D D05 FR 1474
338 BURGER Mireille 6A D B15 FR 1473
339 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 1471
340 BLANQUART Françoise 5A D G04 FR 1469
341 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 FR 1464
342 THIBAULT Michèle 5C D T06 FR 1463
343 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 1462
343 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 1462
343 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRA BE 1462
346 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 1459
346 BORDIER Jacques 5A V D05 FR 1459
348 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 1455
348 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 1455
350 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 1452
351 ENJALBERT Sarah 5B D B29 FR 1451
352 DUBOIS Régine 5D D T15 FR 1447
353 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 1446
354 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 1442
355 BLANQUIER Anne-Marie 5D V B36 FR 1439
356 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 1437
357 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 1436
358 ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette 5A D T23 FR 1435
358 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 1435
360 MATHIEU Annick 5B V J12 FR 1434
360 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 1434
362 LALIN Maryvonne 4D V G09 FR 1433
363 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B R X13 FR 1428
364 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 1423
365 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D P13 FR 1408
366 CHAMEAU Jeannine 5A D X02 FR 1407
367 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 1399
368 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 1395
369 BILLIET Danielle 5B V G04 FR 1393
370 PORTIER Véronique 7 S D03 FR 1392
371 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T06 FR 1385
372 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 1381
373 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 1378
374 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 1372
375 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 1368
376 FAUX Nicole 5D D T20 FR 1367
377 CROS Patrick 5D V L25 FR 1359
378 FOURCADE Lily 5B R T12 FR 1353
379 GALOPPIN Lysiane 6A D T13 FR 1350
380 PAIRAULT Josiane 6A V H09 FR 1348
381 MELIS Jean-Michel 7 V T10 FR 1334
382 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 1331
383 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 1319
384 LARAND Maria-Soledad 6A S T13 FR 1315
385 LARAND Jean-Christophe 5D S T13 FR 1309
386 LECOMTE Roseline 5A D J18 FR 1306
387 GRALL Martine 6D D T00 FR 1302
388 HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 5C D D03 FR 1299
389 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 1286
390 PULINGS Claude 6A D VEN BE 1282
390 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 1282
392 VERPILLAT Michèle 6A V T21 FR 1277
393 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D R T15 FR 1254
394 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 1234
395 MAILLOT Marie 5A V H02 FR 1222
396 REUSS Martine 6A D H05 FR 1217
397 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 1211
398 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 1198
399 PROVENCAL Cyril 6A V MRU MU 1187
400 MOURAUX Mi-Jeanne 6A S X37 FR 1163
401 BAILLER Claudette 5B D J03 FR 1133
402 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 1079
403 VILLAIN Marie-Catherine 6A V G04 FR 1038
404 VANDERCAM Elani 6C E GIB BE 1029