Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe des Basques
23-24 février 2019
Classement Général après la partie 3
2583
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 2583
2 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 2574
3 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 2565
4 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 2554
5 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 2548
6 FERBER Claude 2A V H05 FR 2532
7 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 2525
8 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 2523
9 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 2522
10 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 2501
11 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 2500
12 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 2499
13 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 2498
14 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 2496
15 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 2495
15 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 2495
17 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 2494
17 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 2494
19 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 2488
19 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 2488
21 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 2480
22 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A S T21 FR 2469
23 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 2458
24 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 2457
25 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 2443
26 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 2435
26 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 2435
26 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 2435
29 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 2434
30 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 2433
31 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 2432
31 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 2432
33 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 2429
34 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V T07 FR 2424
34 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B V J03 FR 2424
36 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 2422
37 JOLY Christine 4B S K06 FR 2421
38 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 2419
39 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 2418
40 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 2413
41 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 2412
42 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 2408
43 ROUBLOT Jean-Marie 3B V T11 FR 2407
44 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 2406
45 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 2405
46 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 2404
46 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 2404
46 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 2404
49 FORESTIER Marilyne 3A S X37 FR 2403
50 BELARD Michel 3A V W05 FR 2402
50 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 2402
52 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 2401
53 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 2400
54 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 2398
54 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 2398
56 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 2397
56 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 2397
58 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 2390
59 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 2388
60 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 2387
60 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 2387
62 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 2381
62 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 2381
64 BONIN Frédéric 3B S T05 FR 2380
65 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 2378
66 CONGRAS Pierre 2B V I15 FR 2375
66 DESCHÊNES Lucie 3A V DRU QC 2375
66 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 2375
69 GROULT Marie-Noëlle 4A V M49 FR 2374
70 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 2373
71 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 2372
72 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 2371
73 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 2370
74 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 2369
75 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 2361
76 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 2360
77 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 2359
78 CAUPAIN Marie 4A V DUD BE 2357
79 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 2356
79 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 2356
81 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 2352
82 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 2351
82 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 2351
82 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 2351
82 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 2351
86 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 2350
87 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 2348
87 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 2348
89 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 2347
90 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B D X01 FR 2346
91 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 2339
92 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 2336
92 DURANDET Christiane 4A V J06 FR 2336
92 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne 4B D S29 FR 2336
95 LOPITAUX Michel 4C S D16 FR 2334
96 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 2332
97 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 2322
98 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 2318
99 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 2315
100 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 2314
101 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 2312
101 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 2312
103 SALAUN Pierrette 4A D K06 FR 2311
104 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D03 FR 2310
105 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 5A V T12 FR 2307
106 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 2306
107 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 2304
108 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 2303
108 DETRE Nadine 4C V I19 FR 2303
110 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 2300
111 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 2298
112 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 2297
113 BERTHOUX Annie 4A S J05 FR 2296
113 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 2296
115 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B01 FR 2295
116 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 2282
117 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 2281
118 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 2279
119 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 2276
120 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 2275
120 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 FR 2275
120 POSTIC Monique 4B V U42 FR 2275
123 CHANTELOUBE Patrick 4B V T18 FR 2274
124 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 2273
124 REDON Régine 4C S X01 FR 2273
126 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 2270
126 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 2270
128 RESNIER Elisabeth 4B S T03 FR 2269
129 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 2268
129 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 2268
131 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 2267
132 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 2266
133 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 2265
133 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 2265
135 SCHMITT Annie 4B V L06 FR 2264
136 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 2263
136 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 2263
138 FERRI Bernadette 4D V B16 FR 2262
139 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 2261
139 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 2261
141 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 2259
142 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 2257
143 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 2256
143 PIPPO Claudette 4C V G09 FR 2256
143 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 2256
146 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 2254
147 GAUTHIER Wilfrid 3A S J06 FR 2253
147 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 2253
149 MAGNIQUE Geneviève 5B V T04 FR 2248
150 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 2247
150 DELAVILLE Noëlle 4B D T06 FR 2247
150 FORSSANT Sylvie 4B S T23 FR 2247
153 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 2246
153 BOINEL Patricia 4C V J06 FR 2246
155 SAQUET Huguette 4B V I21 FR 2243
156 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 2242
157 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 2240
157 CHASTANET Anne-Marie 5A V X01 FR 2240
157 MATHEY Valérie 5B S T04 FR 2240
160 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 2236
161 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 2233
161 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 2233
163 PINET Suzanne 4B V M42 FR 2232
164 TARD Raymonde 4A D J06 FR 2231
164 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 2231
164 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 2231
164 CROS Patrick 5D V L25 FR 2231
168 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 2230
169 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 2226
170 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 2224
171 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4C V J41 FR 2222
171 DELTOUR Roland 4D S T21 FR 2222
173 FERRERES Maryse 4C V B29 FR 2220
174 BAUER Véronique 4C V H09 FR 2219
175 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 2216
175 STOME Sylviane 5A V T05 FR 2216
177 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 2215
177 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 2215
179 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 2214
180 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 2213
181 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 2211
182 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 2208
183 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 2205
184 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 2203
184 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 2203
184 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 2203
187 POUPOT Robert 4B D B01 FR 2199
187 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 2199
187 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 2199
190 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 2197
190 VIET Bernadette 4D V I02 FR 2197
190 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D X04 FR 2197
193 WYPER Jennifer 4B D T11 FR 2196
194 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 2192
194 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 2192
196 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 2186
197 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 2183
197 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 2183
199 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 2182
200 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 2181
201 DISCOUR Christine 5A V J35 FR 2180
202 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 2177
203 ROUSSET Christiane 4C D T13 FR 2176
204 ATTARD Jean-Louis 4B D I01 FR 2173
204 PODEVIN Janine 4D D T15 FR 2173
206 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 2169
206 VERGUET Anne 5C S J23 FR 2169
208 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 2168
209 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 2167
210 CERIOLI Michèle 4D V D03 FR 2166
210 FILET Lionel 5B V X37 FR 2166
212 LIGNAT Paulette 4D D T23 FR 2165
213 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 2164
214 LOPITAUX Michèle 5A S D16 FR 2162
215 VASSEUR Véronique 4D V E08 FR 2159
216 BRIENT Charly 5A S J29 FR 2157
217 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 2156
218 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 2155
219 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 2152
220 ELBAZ Nicole 4C D H05 FR 2145
221 ERRERA Flavien 4D V H22 FR 2144
222 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 2143
223 ALABRUNE Annie 5A D T15 FR 2139
224 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 2136
225 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 2134
226 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 2133
227 BRIENT Jocelyne 4C D J29 FR 2132
227 DEBIEN Marie-Jo 5A V T18 FR 2132
229 BORDIER Jacques 4D V D05 FR 2131
230 GRESS Katia 5A S I10 FR 2130
231 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 2126
231 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 2126
233 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 2125
234 HUBERT Roselyne 4C V D02 FR 2124
234 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 2124
236 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 2120
237 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 2119
238 VIVES Josette 5A D W10 FR 2117
239 BAILLET Janine 5B V B29 FR 2115
240 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 2114
241 NADAL Joëlle 4D V J29 FR 2112
242 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 2111
243 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 2109
244 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 2105
245 LE RALLE Madeleine 5A D D05 FR 2104
246 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 2099
247 BIRET Eliane 5A V J29 FR 2098
248 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 2097
248 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 2097
248 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 2097
251 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 2095
251 LEBON Madé 4D D T06 FR 2095
251 ROSELIER Françoise 5A S T03 FR 2095
254 LACOUTURE Catherine 5A V J35 FR 2094
254 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 2094
256 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 2092
257 FAUX Nicole 5D D T20 FR 2087
258 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 2082
259 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 2075
260 DEROSCH Jacques 5B V P22 FR 2073
261 RAPAILLE Christian 5A S G34 FR 2066
262 PREBOT Annie 4D D T14 FR 2064
263 FORGERON Cécile 5B V J35 FR 2063
263 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B D H05 FR 2063
263 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 2063
266 ORTEGA Rolande 5A D M17 FR 2056
267 OLIVIE Danièle 7 V J06 FR 2054
268 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 2051
268 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 2051
270 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V H22 FR 2050
271 RICARD Marie-Hélène 6A S T15 FR 2046
272 DETRE Tony 5B S I19 FR 2041
273 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 2040
273 BUREAU Geneviève 5D D P04 FR 2040
275 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 2038
276 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 2035
277 LARAND Jean-Christophe 6A S T13 FR 2033
278 JOUSSAIN Colette 5A D X04 FR 2026
279 MEYNARD Annie 5A D T13 FR 2011
280 LARREGAIN Maritxu 5B D T15 FR 2009
281 ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette 5A D T23 FR 2007
282 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 2005
283 CARRERE Christiane 5C D T22 FR 1999
284 BARDON Noëlle 5A V X04 FR 1996
285 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 FR 1987
286 LAMBERT Monique 6A V H11 FR 1985
287 JUBIN Patricia 4D S V21 FR 1977
288 MATHIEU Annick 5B V J12 FR 1975
289 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 1974
290 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 1968
291 WILLEMS Noëlle 5C V T05 FR 1961
292 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 1960
293 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse 5B V D05 FR 1956
294 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 1955
295 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T06 FR 1953
296 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5D D B38 FR 1951
297 MELIN Maryse 6A V J05 FR 1948
298 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 1946
299 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 1943
300 COLLEY Mathilde 6A S I10 FR 1942
301 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 1936
302 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 1933
303 MARETTE Anne-Marie 5B D T15 FR 1930
304 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 1916
305 NOUVEL Martine 5B D T04 FR 1903
305 DUBOIS Régine 6A V T15 FR 1903
307 BARAZER Jacqueline 5C D M12 FR 1900
308 BESTAVEN Michelle 6A V T15 FR 1898
309 HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 5D V D03 FR 1897
310 LARAND Maria-Soledad 6B S T13 FR 1895
311 THIBAULT Michèle 6A D T06 FR 1868
311 CHAPOUX Madeleine 6A V X01 FR 1868
313 COLLET Natacha 6A V B29 FR 1854
314 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 1852
315 GALESNE Anne-Marie 5D V X02 FR 1851
316 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 1850
317 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 1844
318 DEBRIS Joëlle 5C S O36 FR 1838
319 FRUCHON Nicole 5C D T06 FR 1835
320 CANON Brigitte 5D S M18 FR 1819
321 LAVABRE Jacqueline 5B D B21 FR 1806
322 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D T15 FR 1779
322 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 1779
324 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 1777
325 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 1773
326 FERMENT Jean 5B D G11 FR 1771
327 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B D X13 FR 1742
328 DABERNAT Monique 5C D T01 FR 1723
329 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 1720
330 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 1711
331 ENJALBERT Sarah 5C D B29 FR 1689
332 BAILLER Claudette 5B D J03 FR 1678
333 MOUGON Brigitte 6B S J05 FR 1655
334 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 1621
335 NOBLIA Véronique 6B S T15 FR 1604
336 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 1579
337 REUSS Martine 6A D H05 FR 1578
338 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 1480
339 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 1264