Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe des Basques
17-18 février 2018
Classement Général après la partie 5
4835
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 4826
2 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 4825
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S H05 FR 4822
4 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 4814
5 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 4803
6 BOCCON Gérard 1A S F04 FR 4795
7 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 4793
8 SPRINGER Robert 1B V K05 FR 4766
9 LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc 2A V J29 FR 4753
10 LAMOUR Yves 1B S M14 FR 4739
11 LORENZO Philippe 1A S H05 FR 4738
12 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 4704
13 PARPILLON Jacki 1B S J07 FR 4696
14 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 4685
15 SEGUIER Pascal 1A S I02 FR 4680
16 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 4675
16 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 4675
18 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 4658
19 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 4656
20 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 4643
21 FOURMOND Michel 2B S X04 FR 4632
22 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A S T17 FR 4621
23 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 4619
24 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 4604
25 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 4603
26 OUAZAN Manuel 2B D H24 FR 4588
27 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 4582
28 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 4574
29 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 4553
30 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 4539
31 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 4538
32 MELANI Christian 4D S H01 FR 4533
33 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 4529
34 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 4520
34 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 4520
36 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 4513
36 VITTECOQ Daniel 2B V V27 FR 4513
38 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 4498
39 ATALLAH Nagib 4A D H05 FR 4492
40 TAILLANDIER Ginette 4A D W01 FR 4486
41 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 4484
42 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 4483
43 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 4478
44 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 4471
45 LASSALLE Gilberte 3B D J18 FR 4469
46 LECRIVAIN Viviane 2B S S27 FR 4465
47 GEORGES Claude 4B S T03 FR 4463
48 LAPORTE Maryse 4A S B22 FR 4458
49 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V V21 FR 4454
50 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 4451
51 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 4446
52 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 4445
52 DUTERQUE Sabine 4A S B11 FR 4445
54 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 4441
55 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 4439
56 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 4435
57 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B V J03 FR 4434
58 NOGUERA Jacquie 3A D O01 FR 4433
58 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 4433
60 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 4429
61 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A S SCR CH 4426
62 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 FR 4421
63 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 4418
64 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 4413
65 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR 4406
66 CHABOUTY Claudie 3A V J29 FR 4399
67 ROUSSET Christiane 4C D T13 FR 4396
68 JOURDAIN Florian 4A S B14 FR 4392
69 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 4388
70 FORESTIER Marilyne 3B S X37 FR 4386
71 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 4383
72 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 4382
73 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 4379
74 WALLE Daniel 4B V G18 FR 4374
75 DESCHENES Lucie 3A V DRU QC 4368
75 LAMORA Jean-José 5A S H23 FR 4368
77 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 4367
78 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 4359
79 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 4347
80 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 4345
81 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 4338
82 DEBRAY Monique 4A V SIR BE 4336
83 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 4334
84 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 4331
85 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B35 FR 4329
86 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 4324
87 FORSSANT Sylvie 4C S T23 FR 4314
88 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 4308
89 VITTECOQ Dominique 4A V V27 FR 4301
90 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 4296
90 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 4296
92 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 4294
93 RESNIER Elisabeth 4C S T03 FR 4293
94 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 4286
95 DROUIN France 4A S OUT QC 4280
95 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 4280
97 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 4279
98 SLIOUSSARENKO Boris 4A D N15 FR 4271
99 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 4269
100 CHANTELOUBE Patrick 4B V T18 FR 4263
101 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 4259
102 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 4254
103 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 4253
104 DELAVILLE Noëlle 4B D T06 FR 4250
105 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 4249
106 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 4247
106 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 4247
108 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4B V D25 FR 4245
109 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 4243
110 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 4240
111 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D02 FR 4239
112 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 4238
113 POSTIC Monique 4B V U42 FR 4231
114 LACAN Bernadette 5B V I03 FR 4228
115 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 4225
116 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 4224
117 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 4219
118 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 4218
119 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 4216
119 COQUAN Isabelle 4B V B14 FR 4216
121 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 4211
122 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR 4209
123 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 4207
124 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 4199
125 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4A V T22 FR 4196
126 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 4188
126 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 4188
128 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle 4D V SIR BE 4182
129 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 4177
130 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 4175
130 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 4175
132 MORISSON Monique 4C V B36 FR 4172
133 PONTIER Mireille 4A D A13 FR 4168
134 BAUER Véronique 4D V H09 FR 4163
135 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 4161
136 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 4160
137 COHADES Christine 4A V J18 FR 4159
137 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 4159
139 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 4158
140 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 4144
141 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A D J17 FR 4143
142 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 4137
143 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 4133
144 THIRY Michèle 4B D B00 FR 4131
145 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 4130
146 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 4127
147 BOURDIER Nicolas 3B S T11 FR 4118
148 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 4116
149 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 4115
150 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 4112
151 SAQUET Huguette 4B V I21 FR 4106
152 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 4103
153 JOUSSAIN Colette 4D D X04 FR 4101
154 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B V V07 FR 4100
154 COSSEC Robert 4C V S06 FR 4100
156 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 4097
157 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 4092
157 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 4092
159 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 4090
160 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 4088
161 HOFFART Jean-Jacques 4C V K05 FR 4086
161 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 4086
163 RENAULT Jeanne 4D D Y11 FR 4085
163 MASSON Jacqueline 5B D B36 FR 4085
165 DUBREUIL Simonne 4A V T15 FR 4083
166 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR 4080
167 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 4078
168 CHAUDRON Nicole 4C D J09 FR 4072
169 ROQUES Bernard 4A V L29 FR 4071
170 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 4068
171 DELTOUR Roland 5C S I03 FR 4061
172 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 4060
172 PASQUEREAU Claudine 4C V D25 FR 4060
174 POTIER Colette 4A D V30 FR 4054
175 GARNIER Marie-Louise 5A D W13 FR 4053
176 ELBAZ Nicole 4C D H17 FR 4052
177 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 4050
178 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 4047
179 JACQUET Sylvie 4D S U09 FR 4046
180 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 4045
181 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 4043
182 BLANQUIER Anne-Marie 5C V B36 FR 4042
183 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 4038
183 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR 4038
185 NAJEM Elisabeth 4A D J07 FR 4034
186 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 4031
187 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 4029
187 DAIRE Marita 4C V P04 FR 4029
189 HOFFART Nicole 4A D K05 FR 4020
189 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 4020
189 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 4020
192 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 4018
192 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 4018
194 JUBIN Patricia 5A S V21 FR 4017
194 CHANTEPIE Alain 5B V S06 FR 4017
196 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 4015
197 DELAPORTE Annick 5A V D25 FR 4007
197 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 4007
199 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 4004
200 BOUCHET Nelly 4D V B23 FR 4001
201 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T22 FR 3998
202 PODEVIN Janine 4C D T15 FR 3997
203 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 3994
204 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 3992
205 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 3989
206 FERRI Bernadette 5A V B16 FR 3986
207 NADAL Joëlle 4D V J29 FR 3983
208 CAVERNE Brigitte 5A V Y12 FR 3979
209 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 3973
210 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 3972
210 LARROUX Dominique 5B V T04 FR 3972
212 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 3969
213 GLEMET Jeannine 4B D T05 FR 3965
214 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 3963
215 LEBON Madé 5A D T06 FR 3953
216 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 3951
217 PREBOT Annie 4D D T14 FR 3945
218 CHATELAIN Bernard 5A D D25 FR 3944
219 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4D V J08 FR 3939
220 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 3933
221 FLACELIERE Claudine 5A S B08 FR 3929
222 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 3927
223 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 3926
224 LACOUTURE Catherine 5B S J35 FR 3923
225 AURIOL Maryse 5A D I18 FR 3922
226 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 3915
227 BONNIN Françoise 5B V T03 FR 3908
228 LIGNAT Paulette 5A D T23 FR 3906
229 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A D T15 FR 3905
230 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 3903
231 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D X04 FR 3901
232 DEROSCH Jacques 5B V P22 FR 3897
233 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 3893
234 LATHIERE Josiane 4D V X13 FR 3892
234 ROMERO Jean-François 5B S B35 FR 3892
236 DESBORDES Micheline 4D D T11 FR 3890
236 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 3890
238 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 3888
239 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 3886
240 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 3882
241 FERRERES Maryse 4C V B29 FR 3879
242 BUREAU Geneviève 5D D P04 FR 3878
243 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 3877
244 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 3874
245 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 3872
245 MATHIEU Maryse 5B S C11 FR 3872
247 DOUCHAIN Michèle 5A D T06 FR 3871
248 LAMBRIGOT Françoise 5A V O10 FR 3868
249 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 3867
250 MATHEY Valérie 5A S T04 FR 3866
251 FANARA Maryse 4D D O28 FR 3865
252 RENIER Claude 5A V B08 FR 3864
252 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5B V T15 FR 3864
254 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 3861
254 VIVES Josette 5A D W10 FR 3861
256 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 3860
256 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 3860
258 LALIN Maryvonne 5A V G09 FR 3857
259 PEROL Pierrette 5B D X04 FR 3853
260 WALLE Marie-Agnès 5C V G18 FR 3851
261 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 3848
262 MOUSNIER Danielle 4D V B11 FR 3842
263 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 FR 3841
264 WILLAUMEZ Catherine 4D S B24 FR 3837
265 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 3834
266 VIETTI Gilbert 4D D W01 FR 3833
266 STOME Sylviane 5A V T05 FR 3833
268 MELIX Ghislaine 5C S B00 FR 3830
269 KRUMENACKER Christine 4C S N39 FR 3828
270 ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette 5B D T23 FR 3825
271 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 3822
272 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C S F04 FR 3816
273 POUPOT Robert 4B D B35 FR 3815
274 VIET Bernadette 5A V I02 FR 3813
274 CHAUVET Cathy 5C S T18 FR 3813
276 PORTELL Danielle 5B V Y12 FR 3810
277 MEYNARD Annie 5A V T13 FR 3808
278 JALLET André 4D V X04 FR 3802
279 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 3801
280 BERNARD Annie 5B V J18 FR 3797
281 DISCOUR Christine 5B V J35 FR 3784
282 GACHET Annie 4D D O10 FR 3782
283 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 3773
284 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 3767
285 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 3759
286 MOUSNIER Patrick 5C V B11 FR 3737
287 FORGERON Cécile 5C V J35 FR 3735
288 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 3726
289 WYPER Jennifer 4B D T11 FR 3724
290 ROSPARS Joseph 5B V S16 FR 3719
291 BROUSTE Mercedès 6C S T15 FR 3714
292 FAVIER Jeanne 5B D W13 FR 3712
293 BARDON Noëlle 5A V X04 FR 3711
294 MARETTE Anne-Marie 5A D T15 FR 3708
295 CARADONNA Jeanine 5A D B07 FR 3705
296 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B V H05 FR 3703
297 DEBIEN Marie-Jo 5A V T18 FR 3694
298 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 3689
299 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 3688
300 BELFIS Benoît 6C S K00 FR 3681
301 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 3673
302 CASTAGNE André 5B D B16 FR 3669
303 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5C V T15 FR 3666
304 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 3658
305 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5D V B14 FR 3641
306 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 3639
307 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 3636
308 GILBERT Suzanne 5C D T20 FR 3614
309 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 3613
310 COHEN Karen 5B V H17 FR 3612
311 WILLEMS Noëlle 5B V T05 FR 3608
312 ENJALBERT Sarah 5C D B29 FR 3603
313 PAGNACCO Andrée 5A V G26 FR 3595
314 ETTERLÉ Françoise 5D D J07 FR 3591
315 CAMILIERI Elisabeth 5C S T13 FR 3577
316 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 3572
317 DEVAISNE Monique 5C V J18 FR 3567
318 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 3553
319 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 3551
320 LE STER Claude 5B D S06 FR 3536
321 VIGNES Francine 6A V T15 FR 3533
322 CARRERE Christiane 5C D T22 FR 3528
323 AUTIN Françoise 5B V J41 FR 3527
324 LAMANT Jacqueline 5B V D12 FR 3523
325 RICARD Marie-Hélène 7 S T15 FR 3517
326 TURMEL Danièle 5D D O10 FR 3509
327 LABROUSSE Monica 5D V J18 FR 3494
328 FAUX Nicole 6A D T20 FR 3482
329 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5C D B38 FR 3477
330 BARAZER Jacqueline 5D D M12 FR 3471
331 LACOUR Annie-Claude 5C V W13 FR 3470
332 LESCAUD Annette 6A V P07 FR 3452
333 DABERNAT Monique 5C D T01 FR 3439
334 LAVABRE Jacqueline 5B D B21 FR 3430
335 BRILLOUET Anne-Marie 5D S I21 FR 3417
336 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5D V H13 FR 3390
337 FERMENT Jean 5B D G11 FR 3365
338 HERNANDEZ Josette 5B D J18 FR 3353
339 PIGEAU Philippe 6B S B38 FR 3338
340 ERNST Jacques 7 V J18 FR 3336
341 BESTAVEN Michelle 6A V T15 FR 3327
342 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 3291
343 DEMOTTAIS Chantal 6A V V07 FR 3281
344 PULINGS Claude 6B D VEN BE 3267
345 REUSS Martine 5D D H05 FR 3262
346 SIMERAY Chris 5D D MAL CH 3247
347 LESLAU Monique 6B V BAN BE 3235
348 THIBAULT Michèle 7 V T06 FR 3192
349 AMAGNOU Annick 6A V H22 FR 3177
350 CHAPOUX Madeleine 6A V X01 FR 3132
351 FRUCHON Nicole 5B D T06 FR 3127
352 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 3083
353 BAPTISTE Jean 6A S P08 FR 3029
354 DENNI Nelly 6A V H24 FR 3021
355 BAILLER Claudette 5B D J03 FR 3014
356 ZOLLKAU Michèle 5A D T15 FR 2834
357 MICHELON Josiane 6B V J18 FR 2824
358 BOURGNINAUD Jeanine 6D D O10 FR 2805
359 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 2750
360 PETIT Denise 6B D W13 FR 2704
360 NARCISSE Dorothée 7 D T01 FR 2704
362 NOGUERA Michel 5D D O01 FR 2685