Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe des Basques
22-23 février 2020
Classement de la partie 4
928
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 928
1 BOCCON Gérard 1A S F04 FR 928
1 FOURMOND Michel 2A S X04 FR 928
4 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 925
5 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 924
6 RUCHE Philippe 1A S CIN BE 923
6 HUOT Edouard 1B S OUT QC 923
8 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 922
9 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 920
10 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 917
11 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 913
12 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 911
13 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 910
14 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 907
14 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 907
16 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 899
17 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 898
18 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 896
19 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 893
20 FORESTIER Marilyne 3B S X37 FR 892
21 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 890
22 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 889
22 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 889
22 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A S M22 FR 889
25 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 888
25 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V V21 FR 888
27 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 887
27 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 887
27 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 887
30 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 884
31 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 883
32 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 881
33 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 879
34 CASSART Alain 4A D J17 FR 877
35 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 876
35 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 876
35 CORDIER Anne-Marie 4A D K05 FR 876
38 GONIN Clara 2A E BRA BE 874
39 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 873
40 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 872
40 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2B S T21 FR 872
42 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 871
43 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B V J03 FR 870
44 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 869
45 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 867
46 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 866
46 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 866
48 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 865
48 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 865
48 BERTHOUX Annie 4A S J05 FR 865
51 MERLO Hadrien 3B S T15 FR 863
51 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 863
53 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 861
53 COHADES Christine 4A D J18 FR 861
53 THOMINIAUX Sylvie 4C S C03 FR 861
56 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 860
56 FAURE Jacques 3B V B11 FR 860
56 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 860
59 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 859
59 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 859
61 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 858
61 COUDRAY Nadine 4C V B23 FR 858
63 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 857
64 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 856
64 JUBIN Patricia 4D S V21 FR 856
66 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 855
67 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 853
67 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 853
67 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 853
70 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 851
70 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 851
70 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V MAK BE 851
70 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 851
70 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 851
75 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 849
76 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 848
76 ROUX Jean-Luc 4C V H09 FR 848
78 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 845
78 GRUGET Catherine 4A S J05 FR 845
78 NAJEM Elisabeth 4B D J07 FR 845
81 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 844
81 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 844
83 POSTIC Monique 4A V U42 FR 841
83 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 841
83 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 841
86 DELIME Martine 2B S M17 FR 840
86 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 840
86 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 840
86 BAUER Véronique 4C V H09 FR 840
90 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 839
90 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 839
90 RESNIER Elisabeth 4B S T03 FR 839
93 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 838
94 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V D03 FR 837
95 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 836
95 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D H05 FR 836
97 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 835
97 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 835
99 FRUMER Myriam 4B V JAQ BE 834
99 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 834
101 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 833
101 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 833
101 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 833
101 BOUCHET Nelly 4C V B23 FR 833
101 BORDIER Jacques 5A V D05 FR 833
106 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 832
106 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 832
106 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 832
109 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 831
109 FORSSANT Sylvie 4B S T23 FR 831
109 HOREL Alain 4B S B23 FR 831
109 RENAULT Jeanne 4B D Y11 FR 831
113 DISCOUR Christine 4D V J35 FR 830
113 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 830
115 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 828
115 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 828
115 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 828
115 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B01 FR 828
115 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S X04 FR 828
120 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 827
120 HOREL Florence 5C S B23 FR 827
122 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 826
122 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 826
122 STOME Sylviane 4D V T05 FR 826
125 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 825
125 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 825
125 LAMBERT Monique 6A D H11 FR 825
128 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 824
128 ROBERT Andrée 4A D MJA BE 824
128 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 824
131 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 823
132 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 822
132 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 FR 822
132 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 822
135 ROUX Martine 3B V O25 FR 821
135 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 821
137 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 820
137 LARRECHE Martine 5C S B36 FR 820
139 GEIGER Martine 3B S K08 FR 818
140 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 817
141 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 816
142 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 4D D T12 FR 815
143 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 814
143 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 814
145 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 813
145 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 813
145 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 813
148 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 812
148 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 812
148 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 812
148 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A R T15 FR 812
152 BONIN Frédéric 3A S T05 FR 810
152 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 810
152 LAURENT Philippe 4B S BRA BE 810
152 LE RALLE Madeleine 5A D D05 FR 810
156 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 809
156 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 809
156 ALABRUNE Annie 5B R T15 FR 809
159 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 808
159 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 808
159 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 808
159 PASQUEREAU Claudine 4C V D25 FR 808
163 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 807
163 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 807
165 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 806
166 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 805
166 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 805
168 CASSART Michelle 4A D J17 FR 804
168 ZIMMERMANN Danièle 5C V T12 FR 804
170 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 803
170 DAIRE Marita 4D D P04 FR 803
170 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 803
173 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 802
173 MERCADIER Michèle 5B D I10 FR 802
173 GALOPPIN Lysiane 6A D T13 FR 802
176 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 FR 801
176 BOUCHARD Christian 4B D D08 FR 801
178 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 800
178 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 800
180 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 798
180 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 798
180 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 798
180 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 798
180 MINON Nicole 4D D B15 FR 798
180 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 798
186 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 797
186 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 797
186 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 797
186 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 797
186 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4B D T22 FR 797
186 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 797
186 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 797
186 VERGUET Anne 5B S J23 FR 797
194 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 796
194 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 796
194 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 796
194 PORTIER Véronique 7 S D03 FR 796
198 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 795
198 LATHIERE Josiane 4B V X13 FR 795
198 BUREAU Geneviève 6A D P04 FR 795
201 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 794
201 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 794
201 RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S T15 FR 794
204 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 793
204 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 793
206 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 791
206 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 791
208 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 790
208 LIGNAT Paulette 4C D T23 FR 790
208 DEROSCH Jacques 5B D P22 FR 790
211 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 789
211 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 789
213 DELTOUR Roland 4B S T21 FR 788
213 FERRI Bernadette 4C V B16 FR 788
213 MELIS Ghislaine 7 V T10 FR 788
216 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 787
217 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 785
217 MARTY Liliane 4A D B24 FR 785
217 DEBIEN Marie-Jo 5A V T18 FR 785
217 MELIX Ghislaine 5B S B29 FR 785
217 MALAGANNE Christine 5D S T99 FR 785
222 DELAVILLE Noëlle 4B R T06 FR 784
222 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 784
222 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 784
225 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 783
225 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 783
225 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 783
225 BILLIET Danielle 5B V G04 FR 783
229 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 782
229 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 782
229 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 782
229 ENJALBERT Sarah 5B D B29 FR 782
233 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 781
233 MAILHE Annie 3A D I03 FR 781
233 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 781
236 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 780
236 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 780
238 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 779
238 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 779
240 DESCHÊNES Lucie 3A V DRU QC 778
240 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 778
240 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 778
240 BAILLET Janine 5B D B29 FR 778
240 FAUX Nicole 5D D T20 FR 778
245 LACOUTURE Catherine 4D V J35 FR 777
245 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 777
245 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 777
245 VIVES Josette 5A R W10 FR 777
245 ETTERLÉ Françoise 5D D J07 FR 777
250 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 776
250 JOUSSAIN Colette 5A D X04 FR 776
250 MATHEY Valérie 5A S T04 FR 776
250 WILLEMS Noëlle 5D V T01 FR 776
254 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 775
254 HUMBLOT Jeannette 4C V T04 FR 775
256 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 773
257 BLANQUART Françoise 5A D G04 FR 772
258 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T06 FR 771
259 TASTET Françoise 5D S T20 FR 770
260 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 769
260 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 769
262 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 768
262 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 768
264 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 767
264 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 767
264 CHATELAIN Bernard 4D D D25 FR 767
264 CHARRITTE Françoise 4D D T06 FR 767
268 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 766
268 MAGNIQUE Geneviève 5A V T04 FR 766
268 MELIS Jean-Michel 7 V T10 FR 766
271 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 765
271 MORISSON Monique 4B D B24 FR 765
273 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 762
273 GAILLOCHON Arlette 5A D P13 FR 762
275 PULINGS Claude 6A D VEN BE 761
276 CONTRANT Bernard 5A V H26 FR 760
277 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C S F04 FR 759
277 MICHEL Nathalie 5C S BRA BE 759
279 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 758
280 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 757
280 CERIOLI Michèle 5A V D03 FR 757
280 MATHIEU Annick 5B V J12 FR 757
283 CHANTELOUBE Patrick 4B V T18 FR 756
284 BEAUCHENE Edith 4A S D05 FR 754
284 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 754
284 RAYNAUD Renée 4B D P13 FR 754
284 MEYNARD Annie 5A D T13 FR 754
288 GUIBERT Hélène 4B R M47 FR 753
289 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 752
289 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 752
291 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 751
292 PEROL Pierrette 5C D X04 FR 749
293 WINCKEL Martine 5B V H09 FR 748
294 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 747
295 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 746
295 BLANQUIER Anne-Marie 5D V B36 FR 746
297 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 745
297 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 FR 745
299 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 744
299 LARAND Jean-Christophe 5D S T13 FR 744
301 WILLAUMEZ Catherine 4C S B24 FR 743
301 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 743
301 MOREL Patrick 6A S L28 FR 743
304 CREMERS Françoise 4D D G04 FR 742
305 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 741
306 FERRERES Maryse 4B V B29 FR 738
306 VIROULAUD Francis 5C S J35 FR 738
308 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 736
308 TENT Martine 6B V B24 FR 736
310 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 735
310 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V H22 FR 735
310 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 735
310 CARTEAU Cathy 5C V J35 FR 735
314 POUPOT Robert 4B D B01 FR 734
314 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 734
314 MELIN Maryse 6A V J05 FR 734
317 LALIN Maryvonne 4D V G09 FR 733
318 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 732
318 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 732
318 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 732
321 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 728
322 AUBIN Roseline 4C V D21 FR 727
322 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 727
324 LECOMTE Roseline 5A D J18 FR 726
325 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 725
326 VERPILLAT Michèle 6A V T21 FR 724
327 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 723
327 BIGORIE Sophie 4C S D02 FR 723
327 LEBON Madé 5A D T06 FR 723
327 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 723
331 FORGERON Cécile 5A V J35 FR 722
332 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S MAK BE 720
332 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 720
334 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 718
334 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 718
336 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 716
336 PROVENCAL Cyril 6A V MRU MU 716
338 VANDERCAM Elani 6C E GIB BE 715
339 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 714
339 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 714
341 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 713
342 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 712
343 LARREGAIN Maritxu 5A R T15 FR 709
343 CARRERE Christiane 5C D T06 FR 709
345 CHAMEAU Jeannine 5A D X02 FR 708
346 THOMINE Joseline 4B D P13 FR 707
346 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D X04 FR 707
346 ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette 5A D T23 FR 707
349 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 704
350 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 702
350 ROMERO Jean-François 5A V B36 FR 702
350 NOUVEL Martine 5B D T04 FR 702
353 ROUSSET Christiane 4C D T13 FR 701
353 MAILLOT Marie 5A V H02 FR 701
353 THIBAULT Michèle 5C D T06 FR 701
353 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 701
357 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 700
357 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B D H05 FR 700
359 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 698
360 MAURIN Anne 4B S D05 FR 696
360 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B R X13 FR 696
362 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 695
362 MULLER Michèle 5A D D04 FR 695
362 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 695
365 PAQUET Catherine 5A S L31 FR 694
366 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 691
367 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 689
367 MOURAUX Mi-Jeanne 6A S X37 FR 689
367 BROUSTE Mercedès 6D S T15 FR 689
370 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 688
370 DUBOIS Régine 5D D T15 FR 688
372 COUFFINHAL Geneviève 5B V U13 FR 686
372 BRUYERE Claire 5C E K05 FR 686
374 BRUTOUX Martine 4C S JAQ BE 684
375 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 682
376 PODEVIN Janine 4D R T15 FR 681
377 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 4D V T15 FR 680
378 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 678
378 VERNIER Jean-Claude 4D V T01 FR 678
378 FOURCADE Lily 5B R T12 FR 678
381 HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 5C D D03 FR 675
382 PAIRAULT Josiane 6A V H09 FR 673
383 VILLAIN Marie-Catherine 6A V G04 FR 671
383 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 671
385 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 670
386 GRALL Martine 6D D T00 FR 667
387 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 665
388 VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole 5C V X37 FR 662
388 REUSS Martine 6A D H05 FR 662
390 HONVAULT Catherine 5A V H13 FR 660
391 CROS Patrick 5D V L25 FR 659
392 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 658
392 LARAND Maria-Soledad 6A S T13 FR 658
394 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 657
395 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 652
396 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 650
397 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 646
398 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 641
399 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D R T15 FR 640
400 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 626
401 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse 5B D D05 FR 612
402 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 610
403 BURGER Mireille 6A D B15 FR 603
404 BAILLER Claudette 5B D J03 FR 460