Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe des Basques
17-18 février 2018
Classement de la partie 5
1057
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1057
1 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1057
1 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 1057
1 BRUYERE Marc 1A S H05 FR 1057
1 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1057
1 SEGUIER Pascal 1A S I02 FR 1057
1 LAMOUR Yves 1B S M14 FR 1057
1 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1057
9 SPRINGER Robert 1B V K05 FR 1056
10 BOCCON Gérard 1A S F04 FR 1055
11 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1053
12 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 1051
13 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 1050
13 LASSALLE Gilberte 3B D J18 FR 1050
13 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 1050
16 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 1047
17 LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc 2A V J29 FR 1043
18 GEORGES Claude 4B S T03 FR 1041
19 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 1039
20 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 1024
20 OUAZAN Manuel 2B D H24 FR 1024
22 LECRIVAIN Viviane 2B S S27 FR 1022
23 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1021
24 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 1014
25 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 1011
25 VITTECOQ Daniel 2B V V27 FR 1011
27 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 1010
28 LORENZO Philippe 1A S H05 FR 1009
28 PARPILLON Jacki 1B S J07 FR 1009
28 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1009
31 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1008
32 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 1005
32 LAPORTE Maryse 4A S B22 FR 1005
34 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1004
34 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 1004
36 FOURMOND Michel 2B S X04 FR 1003
37 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 1002
38 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 1000
39 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 996
39 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 996
41 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 994
42 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 992
43 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 991
44 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR 990
45 PAILLOUS Christian 3A V V21 FR 989
45 LAMORA Jean-José 5A S H23 FR 989
47 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 988
48 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 987
49 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 986
50 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 981
51 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A S T17 FR 980
51 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 980
51 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 980
54 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 979
55 SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A S SCR CH 978
56 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 974
56 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 974
58 RESNIER Elisabeth 4C S T03 FR 970
59 DEBRAY Monique 4A V SIR BE 969
60 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 968
60 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 968
62 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 966
62 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 966
62 LARROUX Dominique 5B V T04 FR 966
65 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 965
65 TAILLANDIER Ginette 4A D W01 FR 965
67 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 964
67 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 964
69 DROUIN France 4A S OUT QC 963
69 THIRY Michèle 4B D B00 FR 963
71 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 961
71 NADAL Joëlle 4D V J29 FR 961
71 MELANI Christian 4D S H01 FR 961
74 DELAVILLE Noëlle 4B D T06 FR 960
74 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D02 FR 960
76 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 959
77 STOME Patrick 4A V T05 FR 958
78 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 956
78 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 956
78 POTIER Colette 4A D V30 FR 956
81 MORISSON Monique 4C V B36 FR 954
81 LACAN Bernadette 5B V I03 FR 954
83 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 953
84 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 951
84 CHANTELOUBE Patrick 4B V T18 FR 951
84 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 951
87 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 950
88 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 948
89 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 947
90 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 946
91 VITTECOQ Dominique 4A V V27 FR 944
91 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 944
93 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 943
93 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 943
95 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 941
95 DESCHENES Lucie 3A V DRU QC 941
95 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 941
95 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 941
99 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 940
100 NOGUERA Jacquie 3A D O01 FR 939
100 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 939
100 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR 939
103 JACQUET Sylvie 4D S U09 FR 938
104 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 937
104 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 937
104 ROQUES Bernard 4A V L29 FR 937
104 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR 937
108 WALLE Daniel 4B V G18 FR 936
109 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 935
110 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 934
110 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 934
112 PONTIER Mireille 4A D A13 FR 933
113 CHABOUTY Claudie 3A V J29 FR 932
114 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 930
114 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4B V D25 FR 930
114 FORSSANT Sylvie 4C S T23 FR 930
114 PASQUEREAU Claudine 4C V D25 FR 930
114 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 930
119 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 928
119 DESBORDES Micheline 4D D T11 FR 928
121 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 927
121 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 927
123 DUTERQUE Sabine 4A S B11 FR 926
124 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 925
125 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 924
126 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B35 FR 923
127 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 922
127 JOURDAIN Florian 4A S B14 FR 922
129 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 921
130 FORESTIER Marilyne 3B S X37 FR 918
130 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 918
130 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 918
130 CAVERNE Brigitte 5A V Y12 FR 918
134 DOUCHAIN Michèle 5A D T06 FR 916
134 LIGNAT Paulette 5A D T23 FR 916
136 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 915
137 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 914
137 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 914
139 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 913
139 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 913
139 ROUSSET Christiane 4C D T13 FR 913
142 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 912
142 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 912
142 FERRERES Maryse 4C V B29 FR 912
142 MASSON Jacqueline 5B D B36 FR 912
142 DELTOUR Roland 5C S I03 FR 912
147 GARNIER Marie-Louise 5A D W13 FR 911
148 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B V J03 FR 910
148 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 910
148 PREBOT Annie 4D D T14 FR 910
151 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A D J17 FR 909
152 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 908
152 LEBON Madé 5A D T06 FR 908
154 KRUMENACKER Christine 4C S N39 FR 907
155 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 905
155 POSTIC Monique 4B V U42 FR 905
155 WILLAUMEZ Catherine 4D S B24 FR 905
158 BOURDIER Nicolas 3B S T11 FR 904
158 COQUAN Isabelle 4B V B14 FR 904
158 HOFFART Jean-Jacques 4C V K05 FR 904
161 ATALLAH Nagib 4A D H05 FR 903
162 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 902
162 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 902
164 ELBAZ Nicole 4C D H17 FR 901
164 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 901
164 CHANTEPIE Alain 5B V S06 FR 901
167 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 900
168 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 899
169 NAJEM Elisabeth 4A D J07 FR 897
169 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 897
169 CHAUDRON Nicole 4C D J09 FR 897
169 LALIN Maryvonne 5A V G09 FR 897
173 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 895
173 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 895
173 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 895
173 MOUSNIER Patrick 5C V B11 FR 895
177 COSSEC Robert 4C V S06 FR 893
178 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 890
179 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 889
179 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 889
179 VIGNES Francine 6A V T15 FR 889
182 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 887
182 DELAPORTE Annick 5A V D25 FR 887
184 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 886
184 DUBREUIL Simonne 4A V T15 FR 886
184 FLACELIERE Claudine 5A S B08 FR 886
187 CHATELAIN Bernard 5A D D25 FR 885
188 BOUCHET Nelly 4D V B23 FR 881
188 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4D V J08 FR 881
188 SIMERAY Chris 5D D MAL CH 881
191 SLIOUSSARENKO Boris 4A D N15 FR 880
191 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 880
193 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 879
193 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 879
193 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 879
193 JUBIN Patricia 5A S V21 FR 879
197 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4A V T22 FR 877
198 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 875
199 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D D25 FR 874
200 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 873
200 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A D T15 FR 873
200 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 873
203 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B V V07 FR 872
203 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle 4D V SIR BE 872
203 AURIOL Maryse 5A D I18 FR 872
206 FORGERON Cécile 5C V J35 FR 871
207 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 869
208 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 868
208 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 868
210 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 865
210 JOUSSAIN Colette 4D D X04 FR 865
212 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 864
213 VIET Bernadette 5A V I02 FR 862
214 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 860
214 DAIRE Marita 4C V P04 FR 860
214 CASTAGNE André 5B D B16 FR 860
217 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 859
218 BONNIN Françoise 5B V T03 FR 858
219 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 856
219 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 856
219 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 856
222 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 855
222 BUREAU Geneviève 5D D P04 FR 855
224 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 854
225 JALLET André 4D V X04 FR 853
225 ROMERO Jean-François 5B S B35 FR 853
225 PORTELL Danielle 5B V Y12 FR 853
228 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 852
229 SAQUET Huguette 4B V I21 FR 851
229 DEROSCH Jacques 5B V P22 FR 851
231 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 850
231 MARETTE Anne-Marie 5A D T15 FR 850
233 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 847
234 FANARA Maryse 4D D O28 FR 846
235 BAUER Véronique 4D V H09 FR 845
236 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 843
237 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 842
238 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 839
238 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR 839
240 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 838
240 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 838
240 DEBIEN Marie-Jo 5A V T18 FR 838
243 LAGRANGE Jean 5A D T22 FR 835
244 CARRERE Christiane 5C D T22 FR 834
245 COHEN Karen 5B V H17 FR 833
246 VIETTI Gilbert 4D D W01 FR 831
247 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 830
247 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 830
247 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5B V T15 FR 830
250 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 829
251 FERRI Bernadette 5A V B16 FR 828
252 WILLEMS Noëlle 5B V T05 FR 826
253 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 825
253 LACOUTURE Catherine 5B S J35 FR 825
255 PODEVIN Janine 4C D T15 FR 824
255 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 824
257 CAMILIERI Elisabeth 5C S T13 FR 823
258 MEYNARD Annie 5A V T13 FR 821
259 TOURSEL Denise 5B D T06 FR 818
259 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 818
259 MELIX Ghislaine 5C S B00 FR 818
262 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5C V T15 FR 817
263 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 812
263 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5D V B14 FR 812
265 COHADES Christine 4A V J18 FR 811
265 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 811
267 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 810
267 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 810
269 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 809
269 BLANQUIER Anne-Marie 5C V B36 FR 809
271 RENAULT Jeanne 4D D Y11 FR 808
272 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C D V24 FR 806
272 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 806
274 RENIER Claude 5A V B08 FR 805
275 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 803
275 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 803
277 ETTERLÉ Françoise 5D D J07 FR 802
278 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 801
278 BROUSTE Mercedès 6C S T15 FR 801
280 CHAUVET Cathy 5C S T18 FR 799
281 DEVAISNE Monique 5C V J18 FR 796
282 PAGNACCO Andrée 5A V G26 FR 793
283 CARADONNA Jeanine 5A D B07 FR 792
284 STOME Sylviane 5A V T05 FR 791
285 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 790
285 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 790
285 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 790
288 HOFFART Nicole 4A D K05 FR 788
289 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 786
289 MOUSNIER Danielle 4D V B11 FR 786
289 PIGEAU Philippe 6B S B38 FR 786
292 FERMENT Jean 5B D G11 FR 784
293 REUSS Jean-Claude 5B V H05 FR 782
294 LAMBRIGOT Françoise 5A V O10 FR 781
294 VIVES Josette 5A D W10 FR 781
296 BERNARD Annie 5B V J18 FR 780
297 BRILLOUET Anne-Marie 5D S I21 FR 779
298 MATHIEU Maryse 5B S C11 FR 778
299 LATHIERE Josiane 4D V X13 FR 777
299 RICARD Marie-Hélène 7 S T15 FR 777
301 WALLE Marie-Agnès 5C V G18 FR 775
302 ROQUEGEOFFRE Josette 5B D T23 FR 774
303 BARDON Noëlle 5A V X04 FR 772
304 AUTIN Françoise 5B V J41 FR 768
305 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 763
306 POUPOT Robert 4B D B35 FR 762
307 BELFIS Benoît 6C S K00 FR 759
308 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 758
308 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 758
310 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 757
311 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D X04 FR 755
312 HERNANDEZ Josette 5B D J18 FR 754
312 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C S F04 FR 754
314 THIBAULT Michèle 7 V T06 FR 752
315 MATHEY Valérie 5A S T04 FR 751
316 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5D V H13 FR 750
317 GLEMET Jeannine 4B D T05 FR 749
318 LE STER Claude 5B D S06 FR 748
318 LAMANT Jacqueline 5B V D12 FR 748
320 GILBERT Suzanne 5C D T20 FR 745
321 ROSPARS Joseph 5B V S16 FR 740
322 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 736
322 BESTAVEN Michelle 6A V T15 FR 736
324 FAUX Nicole 6A D T20 FR 731
324 DEMOTTAIS Chantal 6A V V07 FR 731
326 PEROL Pierrette 5B D X04 FR 727
326 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5C D B38 FR 727
328 LACOUR Annie-Claude 5C V W13 FR 725
329 DISCOUR Christine 5B V J35 FR 724
330 DABERNAT Monique 5C D T01 FR 722
331 GACHET Annie 4D D O10 FR 720
332 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 719
333 LAVABRE Jacqueline 5B D B21 FR 718
334 DENNI Nelly 6A V H24 FR 717
334 LESLAU Monique 6B V BAN BE 717
336 TURMEL Danièle 5D D O10 FR 712
337 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 709
338 FRUCHON Nicole 5B D T06 FR 707
338 ERNST Jacques 7 V J18 FR 707
340 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 699
340 BARAZER Jacqueline 5D D M12 FR 699
342 FAVIER Jeanne 5B D W13 FR 697
343 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 689
344 BAILLER Claudette 5B D J03 FR 684
345 WYPER Jennifer 4B D T11 FR 679
346 LESCAUD Annette 6A V P07 FR 678
347 REUSS Martine 5D D H05 FR 670
348 ENJALBERT Sarah 5C D B29 FR 668
349 LABROUSSE Monica 5D V J18 FR 666
350 ALMANZA Nicole 6A V W29 FR 659
351 AMAGNOU Annick 6A V H22 FR 656
352 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 649
353 PULINGS Claude 6B D VEN BE 644
354 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 632
355 CHAPOUX Madeleine 6A V X01 FR 621
356 MICHELON Josiane 6B V J18 FR 568
357 BAPTISTE Jean 6A S P08 FR 543
358 PETIT Denise 6B D W13 FR 542
359 NARCISSE Dorothée 7 D T01 FR 531
360 NOGUERA Michel 5D D O01 FR 515
361 DELAUNAY Madeleine 6B D J23 FR 507
362 BOURGNINAUD Jeanine 6D D O10 FR 501