Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe des Basques
23-24 février 2019
Palmarès après la partie 1
Les 20 premiers du classement général
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S 932 Top
1 LE FUR Dominique 1A S 932 Top
3 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V 926 -6
4 DELORE Guy 1A V 925 -7
5 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S 924 -8
5 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B 924 -8
7 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 922 -10
8 MARCZAK Régis 1A V 921 -11
9 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S 920 -12
9 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S 920 -12
11 FOURMOND Michel 2A S 918 -14
12 SPRINGER Robert 1A V 916 -16
13 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 915 -17
13 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V 915 -17
15 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S 914 -18
16 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S 913 -19
17 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S 911 -21
18 GOICHON Assia 2A V 910 -22
19 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V 908 -24
20 KERNINON Jacques 2A V 907 -25

Les 15 premiers S2
1 3 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V 926 -6
2 5 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S 924 -8
3 7 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 922 -10
4 11 FOURMOND Michel 2A S 918 -14
5 13 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V 915 -17
6 16 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S 913 -19
7 17 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S 911 -21
8 18 GOICHON Assia 2A V 910 -22
9 20 KERNINON Jacques 2A V 907 -25
10 21 COROYER Roselyne 2B V 906 -26
11 22 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V 905 -27
12 25 RAPHEL Martine 2B V 902 -30
12 25 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 902 -30
14 27 FERBER Claude 2A V 901 -31
14 27 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A S 901 -31

Les 15 premiers S3
1 5 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B 924 -8
2 9 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S 920 -12
3 15 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S 914 -18
4 24 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 903 -29
5 32 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D 896 -36
5 32 FRUCHON Francis 3B D 896 -36
5 32 DUMET Gérard 3B V 896 -36
8 37 MERLO Hadrien 3B S 888 -44
9 39 CHABAUD Michel 3A V 874 -58
10 41 MAILHE Annie 3A V 873 -59
11 47 FORESTIER Marilyne 3A S 859 -73
12 52 BONIN Philippe 3A V 854 -78
13 53 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D 853 -79
14 59 LAURENT Monique 3B V 847 -85
15 65 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V 843 -89

Les 15 premiers S4 (A+B)
1 19 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V 908 -24
2 27 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 901 -31
3 30 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V 897 -35
3 30 JOLY Christine 4B S 897 -35
5 35 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne 4B D 891 -41
6 38 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V 886 -46
7 39 CAUPAIN Marie 4A V 874 -58
8 42 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D 870 -62
9 47 LEDE Nathalie 4A S 859 -73
10 49 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D 858 -74
11 50 GRESS Yves 4A D 857 -75
11 50 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B D 857 -75
13 53 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 853 -79
14 55 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 4A V 852 -80
15 56 BENOIST Joël 4B S 851 -81

Les 15 premiers S4 (C+D)
1 22 MALROUX Solange 4C V 905 -27
2 36 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V 890 -42
3 74 REDON Régine 4C S 839 -93
4 77 BAUER Véronique 4C V 838 -94
5 85 TALON Janine 4C D 836 -96
6 86 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S 835 -97
7 92 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S 831 -101
8 96 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S 830 -102
9 103 LOPITAUX Michel 4C S 827 -105
10 110 DESSEVRES Claude 4C D 820 -112
10 110 ERRERA Flavien 4D V 820 -112
12 117 PIPPO Claudette 4C V 817 -115
13 121 DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 814 -118
13 121 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V 814 -118
15 123 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V 813 -119

Les 15 premiers S5 (A+B)
1 92 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D 831 -101
2 100 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V 829 -103
3 108 BRIENT Charly 5A S 821 -111
4 110 MATHEY Valérie 5B S 820 -112
5 127 AUBIN Roseline 5A V 812 -120
6 130 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 5A V 811 -121
7 145 ALABRUNE Annie 5A D 803 -129
8 149 COSSEC Robert 5A V 800 -132
8 149 GIBEAU Eliane 5A S 800 -132
10 154 PAUWELS Monique 5B D 799 -133
11 159 CHASSIN Christine 5A S 796 -136
12 164 MAGNIQUE Geneviève 5B V 794 -138
13 168 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V 793 -139
13 168 SFORZA Véronique 5B S 793 -139
15 174 STOME Sylviane 5A V 791 -141

Les 15 premiers S5 (C+D)
1 86 CROS Patrick 5D V 835 -97
2 161 BONNET Mélanie 5C S 795 -137
3 199 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S 770 -162
4 201 FAUX Nicole 5D D 769 -163
5 224 MAHOU Arlette 5C D 751 -181
6 229 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D 746 -186
7 231 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5D D 745 -187
8 236 FREDON Danielle 5D D 742 -190
9 241 VERGUET Anne 5C S 739 -193
10 246 BUREAU Geneviève 5D D 735 -197
11 261 BARAZER Jacqueline 5C D 722 -210
12 267 CARRERE Christiane 5C D 710 -222
13 269 CANON Brigitte 5D S 708 -224
14 281 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V 698 -234
15 288 GALESNE Anne-Marie 5D V 691 -241

Les 15 premiers S6 (A+B)
1 195 LARAND Jean-Christophe 6A S 775 -157
2 247 MELIN Maryse 6A V 734 -198
3 263 RICARD Marie-Hélène 6A S 719 -213
4 284 LAMBERT Monique 6A V 693 -239
5 289 DUBOIS Régine 6A V 686 -246
6 293 LARAND Maria-Soledad 6B S 679 -253
7 300 COLLEY Mathilde 6A S 673 -259
8 306 THIBAULT Michèle 6A D 651 -281
9 310 CHAPOUX Madeleine 6A V 639 -293
9 310 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S 639 -293
11 314 NOBLIA Véronique 6B S 634 -298
12 318 MOUGON Brigitte 6B S 618 -314
13 320 BESTAVEN Michelle 6A V 611 -321
14 324 COLLET Natacha 6A V 594 -338
15 328 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V 570 -362

Les 2 premiers S6 (C+D)
1 335 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V 536 -396
2 341 DELMAS Sylvie 6C V 0 -932

Les 2 premiers S7
1 257 OLIVIE Danièle 7 V 726 -206
2 308 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V 643 -289


Les 15 premiers Vermeils
1 3 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V 926 -6
2 4 DELORE Guy 1A V 925 -7
3 8 MARCZAK Régis 1A V 921 -11
4 12 SPRINGER Robert 1A V 916 -16
5 13 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V 915 -17
6 18 GOICHON Assia 2A V 910 -22
7 19 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V 908 -24
8 20 KERNINON Jacques 2A V 907 -25
9 21 COROYER Roselyne 2B V 906 -26
10 22 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V 905 -27
10 22 MALROUX Solange 4C V 905 -27
12 25 RAPHEL Martine 2B V 902 -30
13 27 FERBER Claude 2A V 901 -31
13 27 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 901 -31
15 30 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V 897 -35

Les 15 premiers Diamants
1 32 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D 896 -36
1 32 FRUCHON Francis 3B D 896 -36
3 35 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne 4B D 891 -41
4 42 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D 870 -62
5 43 BAUMANN Alain 2A D 865 -67
6 49 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D 858 -74
7 50 GRESS Yves 4A D 857 -75
7 50 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B D 857 -75
9 53 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D 853 -79
10 57 TARD Raymonde 4A D 850 -82
11 65 VETTIER Annick 4A D 843 -89
12 69 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D 842 -90
13 80 ATALLAH Nagib 3B D 837 -95
13 80 GUINDANI Simone 4A D 837 -95
15 85 TALON Janine 4C D 836 -96

Le premier Espoir
1 7 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 922 -10

Les 2 premiers Juniors/Cadets/Benjamins/Poussins
1 5 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B 924 -8
2 176 GARCIA Noa 4C J 789 -143