Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe de Biarritz
24-25 février 2018
Classement Général après la partie 2
1884
1 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1881
2 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 1865
3 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 1855
4 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 1851
5 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 1848
6 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1845
7 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1841
8 SEGUIER Pascal 1A S I02 FR 1836
9 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 1834
10 DUPUY Pascal 2A S T03 FR 1831
11 MILON Mandy 2A S W03 FR 1828
12 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 1820
12 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 1820
14 SPRINGER Robert 1B V K05 FR 1817
15 BOISARD Thierry 1A S H26 FR 1806
16 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 1801
17 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 1794
18 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 1792
19 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 1787
20 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 1782
20 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 1782
20 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 1782
23 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 1781
24 GARBE Patrick 3A V T03 FR 1772
25 FOURMOND Michel 2B S X04 FR 1767
26 VAN DEN BORREN Cédric 1B S T03 FR 1763
26 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 1763
26 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 1763
29 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 1760
30 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 1753
31 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 1750
32 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1746
33 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1744
34 JANS Andrée 2B D B11 FR 1741
35 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 1733
35 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 1733
37 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 1732
38 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 1730
39 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 1724
40 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 1716
41 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 1715
42 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 1706
43 PAPLEUX Olivier 2B S GIB BE 1705
44 LACHKAR Jacques 1B S T03 FR 1703
45 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 1702
46 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 1701
47 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 1699
48 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 1698
49 DUCLOY Guy 2B V P12 FR 1697
50 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 1694
51 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1693
52 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 1690
53 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 1689
54 LAMORA Jean-José 5A S H23 FR 1687
55 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 1685
55 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 1685
57 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1681
58 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 1679
59 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 1678
60 AUGENE Stéphane 3A S J05 FR 1675
61 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 1674
62 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 1671
63 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 1668
63 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1668
65 VITTECOQ Daniel 2B V V27 FR 1667
66 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 1664
66 BLANCHARD Christophe 3B S B32 FR 1664
68 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 1661
69 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 1657
70 LECRIVAIN Viviane 2B S S27 FR 1651
70 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 1651
70 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 1651
73 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1648
74 BERART Pierre 3A S I03 FR 1647
75 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1643
76 SCHNEE Gérard 3A V A02 FR 1637
77 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 1635
77 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 1635
77 LAPORTE Maryse 4A S B22 FR 1635
80 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 1626
81 MELANI Christian 4D S H01 FR 1620
82 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 1619
82 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 1619
84 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 1618
84 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1618
86 TOUCHET Flavie 4C S I02 FR 1617
87 CHABOUTY Claudie 3A V J29 FR 1613
88 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 1608
88 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 1608
90 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 1606
91 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 1603
92 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 1597
93 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 1596
94 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 1595
95 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 1594
95 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 1594
97 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 1591
98 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 1589
99 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 1587
100 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 1586
101 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1585
101 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 1585
101 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 1585
104 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 1583
105 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 1578
105 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 1578
107 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 1577
108 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 1575
109 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 1572
109 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B32 FR 1572
111 NOGUERA Jacquie 3A D O01 FR 1571
112 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR 1570
112 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 1570
114 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 1569
114 LASSALLE Gilberte 3B D J18 FR 1569
114 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 1569
114 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 1569
118 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 1568
119 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 1567
120 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 1564
121 HORSEY James 5A S T03 FR 1563
122 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1561
123 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 1560
123 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 1560
125 RESNIER Elisabeth 4C S T03 FR 1557
126 COSSEC Robert 4C V S06 FR 1552
127 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D02 FR 1550
128 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 1549
129 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 1548
130 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 1547
131 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 1544
132 LANCEAU Odile 3A V H24 FR 1543
133 FRAEMKE Colette 4D V B05 FR 1540
134 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 1538
134 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 1538
136 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 1537
137 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 1536
137 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 1536
137 BONNIN Françoise 5B V T03 FR 1536
140 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 1535
141 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 1534
142 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 1532
142 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 1532
144 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 1529
145 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 1528
145 KRUMENACKER Christine 4C S N39 FR 1528
147 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 1526
147 BERART Jean-Paul 3B V I03 FR 1526
149 DROUIN France 4A S OUT QC 1525
149 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 1525
151 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 1521
152 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 1519
153 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 1518
153 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 1518
155 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 1517
155 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 1517
157 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 1515
158 THIRY Michèle 4B D B00 FR 1514
159 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 1513
160 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 1512
161 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 1510
162 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 1507
163 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 1504
163 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 1504
165 VITTECOQ Dominique 4A V V27 FR 1502
165 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 1502
165 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 1502
165 HILDERAL Danielle 5A V Q32 FR 1502
169 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 1501
170 BESSE Marie-José 3B V B05 FR 1500
170 POUPOT Robert 4B D B35 FR 1500
172 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 1495
172 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 1495
174 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 1494
174 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 1494
176 POTIER Colette 4A D V30 FR 1493
176 ADDA Sylvie 5A S K27 FR 1493
176 VERNIER Jean-Claude 5B V T01 FR 1493
179 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 1492
179 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 1492
181 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 1490
181 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 1490
181 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 1490
184 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 1489
185 DUBOURG Muriel 5A V T06 FR 1487
186 VENTO Joseph 4B S K07 FR 1486
186 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 1486
188 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 1485
188 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 1485
190 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 1484
191 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B35 FR 1483
192 PONTIER Mireille 4A D A13 FR 1478
192 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B V V07 FR 1478
194 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 1476
194 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 1476
196 JALLET André 4D V X04 FR 1469
197 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 1468
197 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 1468
199 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 1464
199 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 1464
199 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 1464
202 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 1462
202 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 1462
204 JACQUET Sylvie 4D S U09 FR 1460
205 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 1458
206 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 1452
207 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 1451
207 RIGON Martine 4C V T16 FR 1451
207 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 1451
210 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 1449
211 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 1448
212 PARIS Rolande 4B V T16 FR 1447
212 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A D T15 FR 1447
214 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 1445
214 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 1445
216 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 1444
217 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 1443
218 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1442
219 FLACELIERE Claudine 5A S B08 FR 1441
220 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 1438
221 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 1437
222 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 1436
222 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 1436
224 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 1433
225 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 1431
226 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 1427
227 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR 1423
228 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5B V T15 FR 1412
229 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 1409
229 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4C V J41 FR 1409
231 AURIOL Maryse 5A D I18 FR 1408
232 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 1401
233 DOUCHAIN Michèle 5A D T06 FR 1396
233 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 1396
235 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 1392
236 PORTELL Danielle 5B V Y12 FR 1391
237 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 1389
238 MOUSNIER Danielle 4D V B11 FR 1384
239 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 1383
239 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 1383
241 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 1382
242 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 1381
242 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 1381
244 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 1377
245 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 1372
246 FANARA Maryse 4D D O28 FR 1370
247 DAIRE Marita 4C V P04 FR 1369
248 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 1368
249 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 1367
250 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 1363
250 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 1363
252 CASTAGNE André 5B D B16 FR 1357
253 ZOUAOUI Yasmina 4C S H17 FR 1355
254 CHATELAIN Bernard 5A D D25 FR 1354
255 CARADONNA Jeanine 5A D B07 FR 1348
256 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 1347
256 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 1347
258 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 1340
259 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 1329
260 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 1328
261 LE STER Claude 5B D S06 FR 1327
262 COQUAN Isabelle 4B V B14 FR 1324
263 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 1321
264 SIMERAY Chris 5D D MAL CH 1318
265 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 1317
265 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 1317
267 LARROUX Dominique 5B V T04 FR 1310
268 CAVERNE Brigitte 5A V Y12 FR 1305
268 MOUSNIER Patrick 5C V B11 FR 1305
270 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 1303
271 GERARDUZZI Myriam 5A S B32 FR 1301
272 MEYER Yolande 5B S B34 FR 1298
273 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 1292
274 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 1290
274 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 1290
276 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5D V B14 FR 1288
277 DUBREUCQ Anne-Marie 4D D V20 FR 1287
278 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 1285
279 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 1271
280 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 1268
281 VIET Bernadette 5A V I02 FR 1261
282 VENTO Patricia 5C S K07 FR 1252
283 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 1251
284 LAMANT Jacqueline 5B V D12 FR 1250
285 ISTA Josiane 6A D MJA BE 1248
286 PAGNACCO Andrée 5A V G26 FR 1243
287 GILBERT Suzanne 5C D T20 FR 1240
288 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A D MJA BE 1225
289 LESCAUD Annette 6A V P07 FR 1220
290 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5D V H13 FR 1217
291 BRILLOUET Anne-Marie 5D S I21 FR 1197
292 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 1179
293 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 1164
294 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 1109
295 LAGONELLE Josyane 5C D T15 FR 1067
296 NARCISSE Dorothée 7 D T01 FR 1016
297 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 988