Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement Général après la partie 3
2535
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 2535
2 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 2519
3 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 2512
4 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 2501
4 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 2501
6 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 2495
7 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 2494
8 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 2479
9 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 2465
10 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 2464
10 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 2464
12 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 2443
13 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 2441
14 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 2432
15 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 2407
16 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 2406
17 NEGRE Jean 1A S I07 FR 2401
18 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 2399
19 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 2398
20 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 2395
21 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 2393
22 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 2386
23 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 2380
24 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 2372
25 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 2370
26 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 2340
27 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 2338
28 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 2327
29 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 2309
30 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 2307
31 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 2306
31 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 2306
33 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 2301
34 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 2299
35 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 2297
35 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 2297
37 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 2285
38 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 2277
38 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 2277
40 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 2272
40 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 2272
42 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 2244
43 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 2239
44 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 2238
45 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 2237
46 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 2235
46 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 2235
48 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 2230
49 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 2228
50 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 2226
51 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 2218
52 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 2217
52 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 2217
54 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 2214
55 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 2212
56 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 2207
57 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 2202
58 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 2200
59 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 2198
60 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 2195
61 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 2193
62 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 2190
63 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 2188
64 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 2184
65 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 2183
66 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 2180
67 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 2175
68 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 2171
69 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 2161
69 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 2161
71 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 2157
72 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 2154
73 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 2153
74 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 2151
75 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 2150
75 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 2150
77 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 2149
78 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 2144
79 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 2142
80 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 2138
81 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 2126
82 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 2122
83 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 2117
84 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 2115
85 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 2111
86 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 2110
86 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 2110
88 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 2108
89 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 2105
90 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 2103
90 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 2103
92 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 2100
93 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 2099
94 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 2096
95 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 2092
96 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 2090
97 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 2087
98 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 2086
99 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 2083
99 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 2083
101 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 2081
102 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 2080
103 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 2078
104 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 2076
104 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 2076
104 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 2076
107 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 2074
108 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 2073
109 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 2072
109 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 2072
111 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 2069
111 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 2069
113 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 2068
113 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 2068
115 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 2067
116 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 2066
117 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 2059
118 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 2056
118 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 2056
120 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 2052
121 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 2050
122 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 2045
123 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 2043
123 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 2043
125 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 2041
126 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 2040
126 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 2040
128 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 2038
129 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 2037
130 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 2033
131 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 2031
132 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 2024
133 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 2022
134 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 2020
135 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 2019
136 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 2018
137 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 2015
137 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 2015
139 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 2013
139 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 2013
141 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 2012
142 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 2010
143 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 2008
144 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 2007
145 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 2006
146 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 2005
147 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 2004
147 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 2004
149 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 2003
149 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 2003
151 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 2000
152 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 1993
152 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 1993
152 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 1993
155 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 1986
156 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 1982
157 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 1981
158 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 1980
159 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 1979
159 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 1979
159 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 1979
162 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 1978
162 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 1978
164 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 1977
165 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 1974
166 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 1973
167 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 1971
168 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 1969
169 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 1968
170 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 1966
171 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1965
172 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 1960
173 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 1958
174 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 1956
174 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 1956
176 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 1955
177 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 1954
178 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 1950
179 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 1947
180 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 1946
181 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 1945
182 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 1944
183 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 1941
183 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 1941
185 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 1940
186 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 1938
187 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 1936
188 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 1933
189 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 1931
190 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 1924
191 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 1923
191 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 1923
193 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1914
194 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 1911
195 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 1909
195 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 1909
197 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 1907
197 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 1907
199 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 1900
200 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 1899
201 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 1896
202 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 1893
203 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 1892
204 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 1891
205 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 1886
206 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 1882
207 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 1881
208 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 1879
209 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 1878
210 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 1876
211 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 1873
212 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 1866
213 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 1865
214 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 1860
215 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 1859
216 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1853
217 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 1844
218 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 1843
219 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 1830
220 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 1826
221 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 1824
222 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 1822
223 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 1821
224 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 1817
225 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 1816
226 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1812
227 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 1811
228 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 1805
229 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 1802
230 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 1799
231 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 1792
232 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 1782
233 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 1777
234 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 1775
234 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 1775
236 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 1774
237 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 1768
237 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 1768
239 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 1763
240 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 1759
241 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 1757
242 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 1754
243 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 1751
244 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 1740
245 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 1730
246 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 1727
246 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 1727
248 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 1721
249 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 1714
250 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 1699
251 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 1694
252 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 1689
253 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 1688
254 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 1666
255 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 1665
256 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 1661
257 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 1659
258 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 1658
259 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 1647
260 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 1602
261 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 1590
262 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 1576
263 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 1565
264 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 1526
265 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 1509
266 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 1498
267 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 1469
268 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 1408
269 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 1306
270 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D T15 FR 1208