Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement Général après la partie 4
3541
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 3533
2 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 3525
3 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 3506
4 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 3499
5 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 3498
6 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 3491
7 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 3487
8 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 3476
9 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 3468
10 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 3441
11 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 3438
12 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 3433
13 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 3430
14 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 3379
15 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 3368
16 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 3361
17 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 3356
18 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 3351
19 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 3315
20 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 3312
21 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 3310
22 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 3304
23 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 3291
24 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 3273
25 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 3265
26 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 3246
27 NEGRE Jean 1A S I07 FR 3237
28 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 3234
29 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 3231
30 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 3228
31 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 3220
32 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 3210
33 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 3209
34 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 3206
35 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 3205
36 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 3181
37 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 3172
38 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 3166
39 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 3163
40 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 3141
41 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 3134
42 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 3128
43 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 3126
44 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 3121
45 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 3120
46 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 3118
47 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 3111
48 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 3107
49 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 3104
50 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 3103
51 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 3102
52 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 3096
53 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 3089
54 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 3077
55 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 3059
56 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 3054
57 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 3051
57 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 3051
59 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 3042
60 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 3038
61 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 3033
62 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 3022
63 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 3021
64 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 3020
65 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 3014
66 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 3009
67 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 2993
68 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 2986
69 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 2978
70 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 2975
71 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 2972
72 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 2964
73 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 2961
73 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 2961
75 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 2957
75 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 2957
77 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 2946
78 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 2942
79 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 2939
80 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 2938
80 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 2938
82 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 2935
83 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 2933
84 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 2929
85 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 2928
86 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 2921
87 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 2917
88 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 2915
89 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 2907
90 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 2906
90 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 2906
92 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 2903
93 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 2901
94 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 2900
95 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 2899
96 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 2886
97 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 2884
98 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 2881
99 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 2879
100 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 2859
101 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 2858
101 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 2858
103 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 2857
104 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 2852
105 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 2849
106 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 2847
107 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 2846
108 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 2845
109 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 2841
109 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 2841
111 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 2840
112 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 2838
113 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 2837
113 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 2837
113 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 2837
116 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 2834
117 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 2830
118 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 2827
119 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 2819
120 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 2816
121 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 2813
122 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 2810
123 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 2808
123 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 2808
123 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 2808
126 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 2804
127 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 2795
128 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 2789
129 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 2788
130 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 2786
131 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 2784
131 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 2784
133 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 2781
134 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 2780
135 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 2778
136 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 2777
137 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 2774
138 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 2768
139 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 2765
140 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 2763
141 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 2762
142 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 2756
143 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 2750
144 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 2749
145 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 2742
145 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 2742
147 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 2741
147 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 2741
147 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 2741
150 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 2740
151 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 2738
152 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 2735
153 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 2733
154 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 2730
154 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 2730
156 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 2728
157 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 2721
157 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 2721
159 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 2716
160 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 2712
161 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 2711
162 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 2709
163 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 2706
164 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 2700
165 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 2692
166 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 2688
167 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 2687
168 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 2685
169 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 2681
170 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 2679
171 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 2677
172 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 2676
173 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 2673
173 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 2673
175 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 2671
176 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 2668
177 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 2664
178 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 2663
179 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 2660
179 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 2660
181 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 2658
182 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 2654
183 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 2652
184 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 2649
185 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 2648
186 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 2647
187 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 2644
188 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 2639
189 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 2637
190 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 2636
191 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 2633
192 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 2629
192 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 2629
194 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 2627
195 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 2620
195 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 2620
197 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 2619
198 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 2618
199 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 2614
200 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 2613
201 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 2610
202 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 2608
203 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 2601
204 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 2594
205 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 2587
206 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 2586
206 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 2586
208 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 2583
209 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 2580
210 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 2575
211 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 2568
212 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 2562
213 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 2561
214 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 2555
215 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 2554
216 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 2549
217 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 2548
218 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 2535
219 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 2534
220 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 2515
220 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 2515
222 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 2513
223 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 2512
224 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 2509
225 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 2500
226 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 2498
227 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 2495
228 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 2490
229 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 2486
230 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 2480
231 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 2478
232 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 2473
233 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 2470
234 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 2469
235 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 2467
236 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 2465
237 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 2453
238 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 2444
239 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 2419
240 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 2416
241 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 2407
242 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 2402
243 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 2399
244 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 2389
245 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 2388
246 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 2386
247 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 2384
248 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 2378
249 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 2360
250 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 2350
251 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 2331
252 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 2329
253 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 2318
254 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 2297
255 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 2296
256 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 2290
257 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 2277
258 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 2272
259 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 2263
260 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 2257
261 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 2146
262 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 2118
263 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 2080
264 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 2060
265 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 1987
266 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 1985
267 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 1978
268 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 1890