Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement Général après la partie 5
4537
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 4529
2 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 4510
3 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 4502
4 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 4495
5 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 4471
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 4462
7 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 4439
8 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 4435
9 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 4434
9 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 4434
11 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 4411
12 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 4367
13 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 4348
14 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 4325
15 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 4303
16 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 4297
17 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 4272
18 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 4262
19 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 4261
20 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 4212
21 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 4208
22 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 4166
23 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 4164
24 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 4144
25 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 4136
25 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 4136
27 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 4135
28 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 4124
29 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 4114
30 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 4106
31 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 4084
32 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 4075
33 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 4070
34 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 4069
35 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 4067
36 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 4046
37 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 4042
37 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 4042
39 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 4035
40 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 4024
41 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 4023
41 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 4023
43 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 4008
44 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 3997
45 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 3985
46 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 3978
46 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 3978
48 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 3952
49 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 3942
50 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 3933
51 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 3932
52 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 3930
53 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 3928
54 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 3918
55 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 3915
56 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 3907
57 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 3889
58 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 3886
59 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 3880
60 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 3870
61 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 3854
62 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 3841
63 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 3836
64 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 3830
65 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 3828
65 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 3828
67 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 3821
68 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 3817
69 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 3812
69 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 3812
71 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 3796
72 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 3790
73 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 3778
74 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 3775
74 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 3775
76 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 3773
77 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 3771
78 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 3765
78 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 3765
80 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 3763
81 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 3760
82 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 3758
83 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 3752
84 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 3745
85 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 3740
86 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 3739
86 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 3739
88 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 3726
89 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 3700
90 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 3691
91 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 3683
92 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 3681
93 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 3674
94 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 3665
95 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 3663
96 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 3646
97 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 3639
98 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 3634
98 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 3634
100 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 3630
101 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 3621
101 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 3621
103 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 3616
104 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 3612
105 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 3611
105 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 3611
107 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 3608
108 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 3606
109 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 3605
110 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 3604
111 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 3598
111 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 3598
113 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 3597
114 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 3595
115 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 3594
116 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 3592
116 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 3592
118 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 3591
119 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 3589
120 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 3587
121 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 3586
122 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 3585
123 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 3582
124 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 3581
125 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 3570
126 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 3563
127 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 3555
127 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 3555
129 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 3554
130 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 3546
131 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 3545
132 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 3544
133 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 3541
134 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 3533
134 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 3533
136 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 3526
137 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 3524
138 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 3523
139 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 3519
139 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 3519
141 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 3518
142 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 3516
143 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 3515
144 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 3514
145 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 3510
146 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 3509
147 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 3504
147 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 3504
147 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 3504
150 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 3501
151 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 3496
152 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 3493
153 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 3488
154 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 3485
155 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 3481
155 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 3481
157 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 3480
158 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 3476
159 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 3469
160 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 3468
160 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 3468
162 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 3450
163 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 3447
164 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 3423
165 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 3419
166 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 3412
167 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 3410
167 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 3410
169 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 3403
170 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 3401
171 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 3399
172 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 3396
172 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 3396
174 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 3395
175 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 3393
176 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 3384
176 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 3384
178 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 3382
179 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 3379
179 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 3379
181 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 3375
182 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 3372
183 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 3371
184 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 3370
185 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 3367
185 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 3367
185 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 3367
188 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 3365
189 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 3364
190 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 3353
190 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 3353
192 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 3351
192 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 3351
194 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 3348
195 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 3345
196 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 3341
196 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 3341
198 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 3330
199 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 3328
200 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 3320
201 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 3318
202 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 3316
203 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 3313
204 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 3310
205 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 3308
206 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 3298
207 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 3286
208 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 3283
209 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 3269
210 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 3268
211 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 3248
211 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 3248
213 NEGRE Jean 1A S I07 FR 3237
214 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 3234
215 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 3223
216 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 3215
217 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 3209
218 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 3205
219 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 3201
220 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 3196
220 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 3196
222 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 3193
223 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 3184
224 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 3180
225 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 3178
226 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 3176
226 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 3176
228 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 3171
229 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 3166
230 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 3163
231 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 3152
232 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 3151
233 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 3143
234 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 3137
235 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 3128
236 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 3125
237 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 3120
238 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 3119
239 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 3107
240 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 3097
241 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 3089
242 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 3080
243 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 3079
244 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 3072
245 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 3071
246 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 3065
247 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 3055
248 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 3036
249 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 3021
250 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 3014
251 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 3013
252 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 3007
253 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 2997
254 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 2962
255 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 2927
256 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 2923
257 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 2909
258 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 2907
259 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 2896
260 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 2847
261 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 2756
262 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 2740
263 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 2601
264 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 2556
265 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 2530
266 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 2434
267 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 2424