Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe de Biarritz
(25 et 26 février 2017)
Classement général après la partie 5
Logos
4355
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR 4341
2 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH 4337
3 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 4335
4 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 4330
5 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 4329
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 4328
7 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 4324
8 SEGUIER Pascal 1A S B17 FR 4303
9 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 4293
10 VAN DEN BORREN Cédric 1B S T03 FR 4273
11 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR 4258
12 DURIEZ Henri 1A S T15 FR 4256
13 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 4241
14 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 4214
15 LORENZO Philippe 1A S H05 FR 4213
15 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR 4213
17 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 4203
18 DUPUY Pascal 1B S T03 FR 4196
19 LACHKAR Jacques 2A S T03 FR 4181
20 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR 4179
21 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A S M11 FR 4174
22 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 4162
23 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 4151
24 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 4131
25 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 4125
26 GRIMAL Jeannine 2B V W03 FR 4096
27 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 4094
28 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 4093
29 JACQUEMIN Rémi 2B S V36 FR 4088
30 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2A V C09 FR 4085
31 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S28 FR 4081
32 DELIME Martine 3A S M17 FR 4079
33 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 4078
34 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR 4072
35 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 4070
36 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 4066
37 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 4064
38 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B S T03 FR 4061
38 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B S F04 FR 4061
40 NAGODE Eric 1B S T03 FR 4060
41 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 3A V B11 FR 4056
42 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 4051
43 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 4050
44 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR 4035
45 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR 4032
46 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 4028
47 WILL Christiane 2A V T03 FR 4022
48 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 4010
49 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 4008
50 BAUMANN Alain 2A V T03 FR 4004
51 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE 3998
52 CERF Sophie 2B S P12 FR 3994
53 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 1B S T17 FR 3993
54 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 3992
55 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 3986
56 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR 3983
57 FEVRE Christiane 2B V C09 FR 3982
58 JANS Andrée 2B D B11 FR 3979
59 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 3970
60 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 3969
61 AUBIN François 3A V J03 FR 3966
62 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 3964
63 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 3962
63 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 3962
65 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR 3948
66 AUGENE Stéphane 3B S J05 FR 3945
67 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR 3944
68 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 3934
69 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR 3933
70 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR 3931
71 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 3930
71 BENOIT Arlette 3A D P07 FR 3930
73 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 3924
74 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR 3922
75 SEGUIER Martine 3B S B17 FR 3900
76 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 3897
77 MERIGOT Jacqueline 3B D P02 FR 3893
78 LUCE Rosita 3A S V36 FR 3889
79 ARNAUD Solange 2B S V20 FR 3888
80 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 3885
81 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 3883
82 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 3881
83 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR 3876
84 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR 3874
84 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 3874
86 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 3873
87 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 3870
88 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR 3868
89 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 3867
90 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR 3866
91 D'HONT Gérard 3A V E24 FR 3864
92 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 3852
92 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR 3852
94 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 3850
94 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 3850
96 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR 3843
97 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 3839
98 GOURDEAU Hélène 3A S J03 FR 3838
99 FRUCHON Francis 3B V T06 FR 3835
99 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 3835
101 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR 3832
102 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 3831
103 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 3827
104 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 3825
104 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 3825
106 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR 3823
107 JASSELIN Annick 4A S P14 FR 3822
108 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 3815
109 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 3814
110 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR 3813
110 SANDRE Arlette 4A V B11 FR 3813
112 MONNIOT Renée 4C D D12 FR 3797
113 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 3796
113 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR 3796
113 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR 3796
116 DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre 4A V PHE BE 3794
116 GEORGES Claude 4B S T03 FR 3794
118 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3A S J18 FR 3791
119 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 3787
120 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR 3783
121 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 3777
122 POULIQUEN Rolande 4A V X01 FR 3767
123 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3A V X01 FR 3752
123 WINAND Luc 4A D MJA BE 3752
125 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 3750
126 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 3744
127 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 3743
128 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B32 FR 3727
129 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE 3724
130 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH 3721
131 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 3720
132 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 3719
132 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR 3719
134 LAPOINTE Lynne 4B S OUT QC 3717
135 BERTHOUX Annie 4A S J05 FR 3714
136 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR 3713
137 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 3706
138 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 3702
139 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR 3700
139 LARONZE Catherine 4A S U15 FR 3700
141 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 3699
142 RESNIER Elisabeth 4C S T03 FR 3698
143 ROELANDT Philippe 3B S MJA BE 3696
144 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 3694
145 PICHERE Dominique 3B V E24 FR 3689
146 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 3688
147 LAPORTE Maryse 3B S B22 FR 3686
147 BAYENDERIAN Annie 5A V F04 FR 3686
149 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 3683
150 BLANCHARD Christophe 4A S B32 FR 3682
150 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 3682
152 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 3679
153 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR 3677
154 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 3669
155 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A V D08 FR 3667
156 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 3666
157 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR 3664
158 FAOUZI Michèle 4A V T12 FR 3660
159 COSSEC Robert 4B V S06 FR 3657
160 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 3656
161 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR 3650
162 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR 3647
163 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR 3646
163 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4B V MSH CH 3646
165 GRUGET Catherine 4B S J05 FR 3643
166 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 3642
167 CASSART Michelle 4A V J17 FR 3637
168 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 3634
168 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 3634
170 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR 3633
170 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B35 FR 3633
172 DELMAS Lucette 4A S X01 FR 3632
173 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 3630
174 BERGERON Louise 4A V EUM QC 3628
175 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 3624
176 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR 3618
177 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 3617
178 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 3616
179 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 3614
180 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 3613
181 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR 3612
182 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR 3606
183 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 3604
184 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 3603
185 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 3599
186 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 3597
187 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 3596
188 MEURDRA Christelle 4B S M11 FR 3593
189 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR 3592
190 TOUCHET Flavie 4D S B05 FR 3590
191 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR 3587
192 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 3583
193 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR 3581
194 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR 3580
195 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 3578
196 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 3573
197 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR 3572
198 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE 3566
199 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 3562
200 PLISSON Jean-Yves 4A V T05 FR 3555
201 BOUCHARD Christian 4C V D08 FR 3554
202 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 3547
203 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR 3542
204 MARECHAL Danielle 4C V J17 FR 3540
205 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 3538
206 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 3535
207 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 3530
208 VERNIER Jean-Claude 5D V T01 FR 3528
209 POUPOT Robert 4B D B35 FR 3526
210 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 3524
210 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 3524
212 THIMOLEON Colette 4A V D01 FR 3520
212 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR 3520
214 LECOMTE Roseline 4B V J18 FR 3519
215 TRIBUT Annie 4A S R02 FR 3518
216 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 3516
217 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A D J17 FR 3511
218 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C V J07 FR 3505
219 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 3500
220 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 3494
221 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR 3489
222 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC 3488
223 SOREL Claudette 4A D S09 FR 3485
224 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 3482
225 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR 3477
226 GERARDUZZI Myriam 5A S B32 FR 3475
227 THIMOLEON Claude 4C D D01 FR 3472
228 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 3469
229 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 3467
230 LEBOURG Martine 5D V M09 FR 3464
231 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 3463
232 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 3460
232 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 3460
234 CASSART Alain 4A V J17 FR 3458
235 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 3456
236 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 3455
237 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 3454
238 BETTER Rolande 5A D T04 FR 3453
239 HUMBLOT Jeannette 4B V T17 FR 3452
239 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5B V T15 FR 3452
241 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 3443
241 DOUCHAIN Michèle 5A D T06 FR 3443
243 WILLAUMEZ Catherine 5A S B24 FR 3441
244 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 3440
245 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR 3436
246 JARRY Yvette 4C V J32 FR 3430
247 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR 3428
248 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR 3426
249 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 3424
250 PEREZ Régine 5A V T03 FR 3414
251 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 3386
252 LEMAITRE Nicole 4B S J08 FR 3383
253 SFORZA Véronique 5A S B05 FR 3373
254 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR 3372
255 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 3364
256 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 3363
257 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 3362
258 TALON Janine 4B D T15 FR 3359
259 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 3358
260 FRANCESCHI Gianna 4D S B16 FR 3356
261 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 3353
262 MARETTE Anne-Marie 5B D T15 FR 3344
263 BONNIN Françoise 5B S T03 FR 3340
264 ADDA Sylvie 5B S K27 FR 3333
265 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR 3321
266 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 3320
267 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 3315
267 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 5A V J08 FR 3315
269 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5A V I21 FR 3307
269 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 3307
271 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 3298
272 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 3296
273 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 3290
274 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR 3286
274 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR 3286
276 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 3282
277 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 3280
278 ZOLLKAU Michèle 5A D T15 FR 3277
279 GEIGER Marianne 5B S VSE CH 3269
280 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 3267
281 LEMOINE Denise 4D D K21 FR 3265
282 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 3264
283 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 3263
284 VIET Bernadette 5B V B17 FR 3257
285 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 3256
286 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR 3252
287 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 3251
288 BARALDO Patricia 6A S B36 FR 3232
289 MEYER Yolande 5B S B34 FR 3211
290 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 3209
291 PAUWELS Monique 5A D DUD BE 3199
292 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 3191
292 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 3191
294 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR 3189
295 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 3184
296 LEBEAU Nicole 5A V V37 FR 3169
297 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 3166
298 BORG Andrée 5A V I15 FR 3160
298 COQUAN Jean-Yves 6A S B14 FR 3160
300 EDOUARD Emile 4A D Y12 FR 3153
301 JACQUET Sylvie 5B S U09 FR 3145
301 MAHOU Arlette 5C V T20 FR 3145
303 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 3134
304 LIARDON Michel 5C V SCR CH 3125
305 SCHONE Claude 5B V D12 FR 3113
306 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR 3101
307 LAMANT Jacqueline 5C V D12 FR 3096
308 JALLET André 4C V X04 FR 3079
309 BIDORET Jeanyne 5B D T04 FR 3075
310 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 3062
311 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 3030
312 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 3023
313 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 3022
314 GILBERT Suzanne 5C D T20 FR 2980
315 ORIOL Annie 5C S L14 FR 2979
316 GUESDON Valérie 5C S D05 FR 2965
317 LE ROY Claudie 5A D J23 FR 2947
318 GRANDJEAN Françoise 6A V GIB BE 2942
319 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile 6B S GIB BE 2933
320 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 2932
321 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6B S GIB BE 2920
322 MALO Sylvette 5B V T21 FR 2877
323 MECHAIN Ginette 5C V J08 FR 2874
324 PORTELL Danielle 6A V Y12 FR 2853
325 BROUSTE Mercédès 7 S T00 FR 2851
326 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A V MJA BE 2822
327 FERMENT Jean 5A D G11 FR 2789
328 GUIRAUD Capucine 6A B WJ03 FR 2744
329 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 2634
330 COZETTE Renée 6A D M27 FR 2453
331 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR 2382
332 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR 2061
333 JOUSSAIN Colette 4D D X04 FR 74

Logo

Retour résultats