Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement de la partie 1
888
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 888
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 888
1 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 888
1 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 888
5 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 887
6 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 886
6 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 886
8 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 882
8 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 882
10 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 878
10 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 878
12 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 876
12 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 876
12 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 876
15 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 873
15 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 873
17 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 871
18 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 867
18 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 867
20 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 864
21 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 861
22 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 856
23 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 852
23 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 852
25 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 849
26 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 847
26 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 847
28 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 846
29 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 845
30 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 843
30 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 843
32 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 842
32 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 842
34 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 841
35 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 839
36 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 837
36 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 837
36 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 837
39 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 836
40 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 835
41 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 834
41 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 834
43 NEGRE Jean 1A S I07 FR 830
43 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 830
45 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 829
45 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 829
45 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 829
48 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 828
48 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 828
50 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 827
50 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 827
50 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 827
53 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 826
54 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 825
55 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 824
56 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 823
57 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 822
58 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 820
59 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 819
59 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 819
61 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 817
62 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 816
63 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 814
63 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 814
65 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 813
65 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 813
67 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 812
68 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 811
69 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 810
69 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 810
71 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 809
72 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 808
72 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 808
74 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 807
75 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 802
75 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 802
77 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 801
78 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 799
78 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 799
80 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 798
81 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 797
81 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 797
83 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 794
84 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 792
84 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 792
86 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 791
87 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 790
88 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 789
88 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 789
88 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 789
91 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 788
91 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 788
91 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 788
94 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 787
94 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 787
94 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 787
97 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 783
97 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 783
99 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 781
99 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 781
99 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 781
102 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 780
103 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 779
103 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 779
105 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 778
106 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 777
107 DUPUY Pascal 1B S T03 FR 776
107 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 776
109 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 775
109 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 775
111 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 773
111 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 773
113 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 772
113 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 772
115 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 771
115 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 771
117 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 770
117 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 770
119 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 768
120 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 766
120 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 766
122 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 765
122 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 765
122 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 765
125 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 763
125 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 763
127 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 762
127 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 762
129 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 761
129 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 761
129 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 761
132 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 760
133 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 758
133 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 758
135 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 757
136 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 756
137 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 755
137 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 755
137 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 755
140 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 754
141 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 753
142 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 752
143 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 750
143 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 750
145 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 748
146 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 747
147 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 746
148 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 745
149 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 744
150 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 743
151 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 742
152 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 740
153 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 739
154 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 738
154 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 738
156 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 736
157 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 735
158 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 734
158 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 734
160 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 733
160 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 733
162 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 732
163 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 730
164 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 729
164 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 729
164 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 729
167 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 728
167 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 728
167 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 728
167 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 728
167 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 728
172 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 727
173 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 726
173 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 726
175 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 723
176 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 720
177 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 719
177 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 719
177 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 719
180 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 718
180 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 718
182 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 717
183 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 716
184 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 714
185 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 713
185 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 713
185 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 713
188 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 712
188 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 712
190 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 711
191 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 710
191 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 710
193 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 708
193 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 708
195 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 706
195 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 706
197 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 705
197 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 705
199 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 704
200 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 700
200 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 700
200 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 700
203 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 697
204 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 696
204 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 696
206 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 694
207 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 691
208 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 690
209 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 686
210 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 682
211 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 678
211 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 678
213 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 677
214 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 676
215 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 674
216 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 673
217 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 670
217 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 670
219 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 668
219 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 668
221 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 662
222 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 661
223 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 660
223 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 660
223 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 660
226 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 659
227 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 658
228 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 655
229 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 648
230 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 647
230 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 647
232 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 645
233 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 641
234 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 638
235 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 637
236 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 630
237 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 629
237 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 629
239 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 628
240 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 624
241 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 621
242 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 620
242 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 620
244 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 615
244 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 615
246 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 612
247 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 611
247 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 611
249 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 601
250 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 599
251 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 596
252 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 583
253 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 580
254 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 578
255 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 577
256 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 574
257 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 569
258 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 568
259 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 566
260 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 565
261 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 552
262 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 543
263 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 536
263 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 536
265 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 524
266 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 517
267 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 514
268 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 510
269 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 493
270 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 473
271 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D T15 FR 414