Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe de Biarritz
29 février - 1er mars 2020
Classement de la partie 2
938
1 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 935
2 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 934
3 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 930
4 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 928
5 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 927
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 923
7 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 919
7 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S L37 FR 919
9 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 918
9 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 918
9 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 918
12 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 917
12 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 917
14 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 910
15 DUPUY Pascal 1B S T03 FR 906
16 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 905
17 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B S V07 FR 899
18 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 888
19 FORTIN Guillaume 1A S BOU QC 886
20 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 885
21 ROQUES Didier 1A S T03 FR 883
22 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 879
22 MERIAUX Patrick 2A S N34 FR 879
24 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 874
25 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 872
26 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 865
27 AYMON Christiane 1A S VOU CH 864
27 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 864
29 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2A S V07 FR 863
30 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 862
30 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 3B S G12 FR 862
32 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 859
33 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 858
33 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 3A V O27 FR 858
35 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 857
36 DAUVIN Marc 3A S BAN BE 853
36 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3B S G12 FR 853
38 BOIRON Gilles 1B S L37 FR 851
39 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 850
39 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 850
41 TACHET Alain 1A S V33 FR 849
41 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 849
43 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 848
43 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 848
45 BERTRAND Yannick 2A E F04 FR 846
46 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 843
46 LAFONTAINE Franck 2B S L19 FR 843
46 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 843
49 HOURCADE Françoise 3B D T15 FR 842
50 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 837
51 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 836
51 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 836
53 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 835
54 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 834
54 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 834
56 VIVERET Bernard 2A V H26 FR 832
56 VINCK Raymond 2A S G12 FR 832
58 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 831
58 LEROY Rose-Marie 3B V K05 FR 831
60 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 829
60 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 829
62 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 828
63 ASSELIN Patrick 2B V W03 FR 827
64 PERROT Lucien 2B D N04 FR 826
65 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 825
65 JOURDAIN Florian 3B S B12 FR 825
65 ROBERT Eliane 4A V W03 FR 825
68 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 824
68 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 824
70 CERF Sophie 2A S P12 FR 823
70 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 823
72 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 822
72 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 822
74 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 820
75 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 819
75 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 819
75 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 819
78 HUCK Martine 3B V A17 FR 818
79 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 817
79 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 817
79 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 817
82 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 815
82 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 815
84 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 814
84 BENOIT Arlette 3B R P07 FR 814
86 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 813
86 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3A S V11 FR 813
86 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 813
86 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 813
90 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 811
91 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 808
91 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 808
93 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 807
94 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 805
94 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 805
94 ERRERA Flavien 4C V H22 FR 805
97 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 804
98 GENEIX Danielle 4D V J32 FR 803
99 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 802
99 ARNAUD Solange 3A V V20 FR 802
99 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 802
102 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 800
102 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 800
102 CORDIER Anne-Marie 4A D K05 FR 800
102 ALGUACIL Christine 4B S B30 FR 800
102 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 800
107 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 798
108 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 797
108 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 797
108 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 797
108 DERIS Didier 4B V Q10 FR 797
112 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 796
112 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 796
112 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 796
112 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 796
112 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 796
117 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 795
118 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A D H20 FR 794
119 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3A V N07 FR 793
120 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4A V M18 FR 792
121 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 791
121 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 791
123 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 790
123 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B V V07 FR 790
123 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 790
123 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 790
127 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 789
127 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 789
127 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 789
130 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 788
130 ST-PIERRE Ruth 4A S SHR QC 788
132 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 787
132 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 787
134 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 786
134 DEBESSEL Eric 4D S VRA BE 786
136 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 785
137 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 784
138 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 783
139 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 782
139 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 782
141 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 781
142 BLANCHARD Christophe 3B S B32 FR 778
142 GARAU Catherine 5A V I07 FR 778
142 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 778
145 COULOMBE Sylvain 3A V SHR QC 777
145 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 777
145 LEVAVASSEUR Léna 5D E G12 FR 777
148 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A D D05 FR 776
148 BACQUIER Marie-Hélène 4D D T12 FR 776
150 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 775
151 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 774
151 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4D V J41 FR 774
153 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 773
153 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 773
153 STURBOIS Jacqueline 4C V S02 FR 773
156 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 772
157 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 770
157 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 770
157 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 770
157 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 770
157 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 770
162 BADAOUI Mohamed 2B S D03 FR 769
163 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 768
163 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 768
165 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 767
166 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 764
166 DERRUAU Dominique 4A D I04 FR 764
168 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 763
169 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 760
170 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 759
170 TALON Janine 4C R T15 FR 759
170 JALLET André 5A D X04 FR 759
173 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 758
174 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B01 FR 757
174 RAGUET Myriam 5A S B32 FR 757
176 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 756
176 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 756
176 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 756
179 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 755
179 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 755
181 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 754
182 SERRES Thierry 3B S T03 FR 753
182 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 753
182 MC DUFF Danielle 4B V LAU QC 753
185 GOUTTARD Gérard 4A D X33 FR 752
185 DROUIN France 4B S OUT QC 752
187 PIPPO Claudette 4B V G09 FR 750
188 LAPORTE Maryse 3B V B22 FR 749
188 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 749
190 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 748
190 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 748
190 GROSFILS Christa 4B V N15 FR 748
190 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 748
194 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 747
194 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 747
194 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 747
197 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 746
197 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 746
197 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 746
197 THOMAS Jean-Pierre 5A V L19 FR 746
197 DEVANNEAUX Jacques 5B R C16 FR 746
202 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 745
202 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 745
204 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 743
204 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D D08 FR 743
204 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 743
204 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 743
204 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 743
204 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 743
210 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 742
211 BOUCHARD Christian 4B D D08 FR 741
211 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 741
213 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 740
213 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 740
215 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 738
215 COGNAUX Michel 4C D B25 FR 738
217 DUFAU Annie 5A D T15 FR 737
218 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 736
218 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 736
220 VIET Bernadette 4C D I02 FR 733
220 FERTIN Joëlle 5C D T15 FR 733
222 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 732
222 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 732
224 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 729
224 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 729
224 VERNIER Jean-Claude 4D V T01 FR 729
227 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 728
228 FRADET Marc 4B V P04 FR 726
229 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 725
229 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4C V I21 FR 725
231 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 723
231 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 723
231 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 723
234 CALVO Myriam 4A V H05 FR 722
235 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 719
236 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 717
237 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 715
237 AMIN Rosine 6D S L31 FR 715
239 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 714
240 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 711
240 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 711
242 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 710
243 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 707
243 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 4D V T15 FR 707
245 THIERRY Bernadette 5B D J06 FR 706
246 ANDRIEU Nicole 4B S I21 FR 703
247 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 702
248 PETRONE Jean 4C D O15 FR 698
248 ROUX Laurence 7 S T12 FR 698
250 CARRON Olivier 4A S D05 FR 697
250 LEBLANC Stéphane 4B V H05 FR 697
252 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 696
253 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 695
253 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 695
255 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 694
255 BRACQUART Muriel 4C S V10 FR 694
255 MAHOU Arlette 5B D T20 FR 694
258 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 693
258 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 693
260 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 692
260 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A V N34 FR 692
260 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 692
263 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 691
263 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 691
265 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 690
266 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 689
267 POUPOT Robert 4B D B01 FR 688
267 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 688
267 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C D BAN BE 688
270 SAUL Sylvie 4B S D02 FR 686
271 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 684
272 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 680
273 PONTIER Mireille 4A R A01 FR 678
274 BLANC Martine 4B V I21 FR 677
274 DAIRE Marita 4D D P04 FR 677
276 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 676
277 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 675
278 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B R D05 FR 673
279 EXPOSITO Daniel 5C D T15 FR 672
280 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 670
280 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 670
282 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 669
282 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 669
284 TOUCHET Flavie 4C S I02 FR 665
285 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 663
286 BEZ Josette 5B D O15 FR 650
287 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 644
288 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 643
289 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A V L19 FR 642
289 DEVANNEAUX Michelle 5A D C15 FR 642
291 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 641
292 LECOMTE Roseline 5A D J18 FR 640
293 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V H22 FR 639
294 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 636
294 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 636
296 FORESTIER Richard 6A S J18 FR 632
297 HOURS Denise 4B S O25 FR 629
297 BOUTTIER Michelle 4B V B01 FR 629
299 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 626
299 RAPAILLE Christian 5A S G34 FR 626
301 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 614
302 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 605
303 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 601
303 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 601
305 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 600
306 GARAU Bernard 7 S I07 FR 598
307 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 597
308 FRADET Isabelle 5D S P04 FR 586
309 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 583
309 CAPINERI Isabelle 5D S U09 FR 583
311 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 580
312 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 578
313 BERTON Danièle 5A D S02 FR 576
314 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 573
315 FOURCADE Lily 5B R T12 FR 561
316 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 550
317 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 546
318 EDOUARD Emile 4D R Y12 FR 527
319 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 457
320 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 455
321 VERPILLAT Michèle 6A V T21 FR 414
322 VANDERCAM Elani 6C E GIB BE 399
323 PROVENCAL Cyril 6A V MRU MU 375
324 SIOT Jérôme 7 S T00 FR 327