Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement de la partie 3
844
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 844
1 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 844
1 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 844
4 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 841
5 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 836
6 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 835
7 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 833
7 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 833
9 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 832
10 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 831
10 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 831
12 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 830
13 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 829
14 NEGRE Jean 1A S I07 FR 828
15 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 827
16 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 823
17 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 820
18 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 806
18 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 806
20 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 805
21 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 804
22 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 800
23 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 793
24 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 790
25 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 784
26 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 782
27 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 781
27 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 781
29 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 780
30 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 779
31 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 778
32 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 775
33 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 774
34 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 773
35 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 772
36 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 770
37 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 767
38 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 763
39 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 760
39 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 760
39 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 760
39 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 760
43 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 758
44 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 757
45 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 756
46 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 754
47 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 753
47 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 753
49 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 752
49 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 752
51 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 748
52 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 747
53 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 742
53 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 742
55 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 741
55 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 741
57 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 740
58 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 739
59 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 738
60 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 736
60 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 736
62 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 731
63 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 730
63 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 730
65 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 729
66 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 727
67 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 726
67 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 726
67 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 726
70 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 724
71 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 723
71 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 723
73 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 722
74 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 721
74 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 721
76 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 719
77 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 718
78 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 717
78 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 717
80 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 716
81 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 712
82 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 709
82 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 709
84 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 705
84 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 705
86 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 702
87 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 700
88 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 698
88 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 698
90 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 697
90 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 697
92 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 696
93 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 693
93 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 693
93 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 693
96 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 692
97 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 690
98 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 689
99 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 688
99 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 688
101 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 687
102 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 686
103 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 685
104 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 684
104 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 684
104 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 684
107 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 682
107 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 682
109 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 681
109 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 681
109 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 681
112 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 680
112 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 680
114 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 678
114 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 678
116 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 676
116 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 676
116 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 676
116 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 676
120 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 675
120 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 675
120 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 675
123 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 674
123 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 674
123 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 674
123 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 674
127 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 673
128 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 672
129 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 670
129 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 670
129 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 670
129 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 670
133 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 669
133 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 669
135 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 667
135 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 667
135 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 667
135 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 667
139 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 666
140 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 665
140 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 665
140 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 665
143 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 664
143 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 664
143 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 664
146 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 663
146 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 663
148 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 662
148 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 662
148 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 662
148 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 662
152 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 661
152 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 661
154 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 660
154 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 660
154 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 660
157 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 659
158 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 658
158 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 658
158 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 658
158 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 658
158 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 658
163 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 657
164 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 656
164 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 656
164 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 656
167 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 655
168 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 653
169 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 652
169 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 652
169 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 652
172 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 651
173 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 649
173 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 649
175 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 648
175 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 648
175 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 648
175 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 648
175 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 648
180 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 647
180 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 647
182 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 646
182 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 646
182 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 646
182 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 646
182 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 646
187 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 645
188 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 644
188 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 644
190 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 643
190 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 643
190 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 643
193 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 642
193 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 642
193 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 642
196 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 640
196 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 640
198 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 638
198 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 638
198 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 638
201 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 637
201 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 637
203 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 636
203 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 636
203 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 636
203 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 636
203 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 636
208 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 635
208 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 635
210 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 634
210 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 634
212 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 632
212 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 632
214 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 630
215 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 629
215 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 629
215 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 629
218 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 627
219 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 626
219 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 626
221 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 624
221 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 624
221 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 624
224 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 620
225 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 619
226 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 618
227 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 617
227 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 617
227 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 617
230 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 616
230 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 616
232 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 615
233 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 614
233 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 614
235 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 613
235 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 613
237 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 610
238 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 607
238 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 607
240 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 603
240 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 603
242 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 598
242 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 598
242 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 598
245 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 594
246 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 593
247 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 591
248 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 586
249 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 578
249 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 578
251 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 575
252 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 574
252 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 574
254 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 572
255 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 570
256 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 558
257 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 556
257 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 556
259 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 552
260 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 549
261 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 548
262 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 546
263 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 544
264 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 530
265 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 515
266 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 513
267 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 505
268 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 489
269 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 445
270 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D T15 FR 425