Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement de la partie 4
1006
1 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 1006
1 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 1006
3 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 1004
3 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 1004
5 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 998
5 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 998
7 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 997
7 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 997
9 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 994
10 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 993
11 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 990
12 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 982
13 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 972
14 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 968
15 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 966
16 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 964
17 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 962
17 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 962
19 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 959
20 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 945
20 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 945
22 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 943
23 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 941
24 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 940
25 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 938
26 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 937
27 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 927
28 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 925
29 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 924
29 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 924
31 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 920
32 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 919
32 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 919
34 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 917
35 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 915
36 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 912
37 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 909
37 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 909
39 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 906
40 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 897
41 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 896
42 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 890
42 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 890
44 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 883
45 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 877
46 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 875
47 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 873
48 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 871
49 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 870
49 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 870
51 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 869
52 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 868
53 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 866
54 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 861
55 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 860
56 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 854
57 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 852
58 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 851
58 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 851
60 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 850
60 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 850
62 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 849
63 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 847
64 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 843
64 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 843
66 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 842
67 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 841
68 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 837
68 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 837
70 NEGRE Jean 1A S I07 FR 836
71 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 834
71 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 834
71 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 834
74 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 833
75 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 832
76 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 827
77 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 825
78 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 823
78 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 823
80 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 822
81 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 817
82 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 816
82 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 816
84 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 815
85 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 814
85 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 814
87 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 812
88 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 811
89 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 807
90 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 806
90 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 806
92 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 802
93 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 800
94 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 798
94 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 798
96 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 797
97 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 794
97 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 794
97 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 794
100 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 793
101 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 792
102 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 789
103 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 788
104 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 787
105 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 786
105 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 786
107 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 785
107 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 785
109 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 784
110 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 783
110 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 783
112 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 782
113 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 781
114 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 779
115 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 777
116 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 775
117 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 774
117 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 774
119 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 773
120 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 772
121 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 771
122 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 770
122 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 770
124 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 768
125 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 767
126 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 766
127 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 765
127 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 765
127 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 765
130 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 762
131 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 761
131 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 761
133 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 759
134 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 758
134 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 758
136 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 757
137 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 756
137 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 756
139 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 755
139 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 755
141 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 753
142 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 752
142 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 752
142 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 752
142 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 752
146 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 751
146 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 751
148 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 747
149 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 746
150 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 744
150 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 744
152 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 743
152 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 743
154 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 742
154 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 742
154 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 742
157 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 739
158 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 738
159 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 737
159 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 737
159 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 737
162 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 736
163 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 735
164 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 734
165 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 733
166 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 732
167 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 728
167 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 728
169 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 727
170 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 726
170 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 726
172 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 725
172 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 725
174 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 723
175 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 721
175 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 721
177 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 720
178 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 719
179 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 717
180 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 716
180 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 716
182 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 715
182 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 715
184 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 714
185 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 713
186 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 712
187 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 711
187 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 711
189 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 710
189 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 710
191 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 708
192 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 706
192 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 706
194 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 705
194 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 705
194 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 705
197 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 704
198 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 703
199 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 702
200 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 701
201 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 700
202 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 699
203 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 698
203 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 698
205 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 697
206 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 696
207 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 695
208 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 693
208 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 693
210 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 692
210 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 692
212 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 691
213 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 690
214 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 689
214 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 689
214 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 689
217 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 687
218 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 686
219 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 684
220 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 682
221 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 681
222 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 680
223 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 678
224 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 676
225 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 675
225 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 675
227 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 674
228 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 673
229 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 670
230 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 669
230 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 669
232 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 667
232 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 667
234 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 666
234 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 666
236 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 660
237 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 657
237 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 657
237 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 657
240 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 655
240 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 655
242 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 653
243 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 652
244 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 640
245 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 639
246 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 634
247 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 630
248 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 624
248 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 624
248 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 624
251 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 618
252 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 614
253 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 609
254 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 608
254 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 608
256 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 598
257 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 591
258 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 578
259 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 577
260 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 573
261 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 544
262 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 536
263 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 527
264 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 515
265 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 503
266 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 489
267 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 482
268 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 459