Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Classement de la partie 5
996
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 996
1 LEROY Fabien 1A S BRA BE 996
1 SYLLA Mactar 1A S SN 996
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 996
5 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 993
6 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 985
7 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 980
8 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 975
9 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 971
10 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S Q47 FR 964
11 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 959
12 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V T03 FR 958
13 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 952
14 SPRINGER Robert 1A V K05 FR 946
15 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S OUE BE 941
16 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D W03 FR 939
17 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 938
18 MARCZAK Régis 1A V K06 FR 937
19 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 936
20 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S I02 FR 935
21 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 931
22 QUESADA Christian 1B S L26 FR 921
22 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 921
24 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 916
25 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S H04 FR 915
26 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 913
27 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 912
28 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 911
29 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S W07 FR 910
30 DERRUAU Michel 2B V I04 FR 905
31 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V T03 FR 904
32 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 903
33 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V I04 FR 902
34 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E K21 FR 896
34 VOISIN Patricia 2A S G26 FR 896
34 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 896
37 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 890
38 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 880
39 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 878
40 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J06 FR 877
41 HENON Yves 2B V I07 FR 874
42 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S V11 FR 873
43 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V H05 FR 871
43 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 871
43 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 871
46 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 869
47 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 868
48 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 867
49 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 864
50 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 860
51 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 859
52 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D B23 FR 858
53 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 856
53 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 856
55 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 855
56 BONIN Philippe 3A V T05 FR 854
57 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D P04 FR 853
57 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 853
59 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 852
60 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 851
61 FERRAND Gérard 2B D B03 FR 850
62 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 849
63 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 847
64 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 846
65 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V B14 FR 844
66 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 840
66 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S H15 FR 840
68 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 837
68 JARRY Yvette 4B V J32 FR 837
70 LETENEUR Liliane 3B V E07 FR 836
71 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 834
72 REMAUD Francy 4D S D05 FR 833
73 GARBE Patrick 2B V T03 FR 832
74 LAPORTE Maryse 3A S B22 FR 830
74 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 830
76 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V L17 FR 829
77 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 827
77 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 827
79 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 826
79 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 826
79 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 826
82 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 825
83 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 821
84 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 820
85 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S B12 FR 819
86 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 817
87 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 815
88 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 814
88 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 814
90 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 813
90 VETTIER Annick 4A D J07 FR 813
92 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 812
93 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 810
93 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 810
93 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 810
96 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 808
96 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 808
98 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 807
99 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 802
100 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E H29 FR 801
100 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 801
100 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D C03 FR 801
103 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 799
104 VERDAN Nicole 4A D F05 FR 798
104 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 798
106 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 797
106 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 797
108 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 795
109 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 792
110 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 791
111 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 790
111 CAMUS Gioconde 4A D V33 FR 790
111 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 790
114 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 789
114 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V L14 FR 789
116 GIRARD Christine 4A V Q24 FR 784
117 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 783
117 MONTEAU Liliane 4B D J08 FR 783
119 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S H15 FR 782
120 DAIRE Marita 4C D P04 FR 780
121 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 778
122 MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V H05 FR 774
122 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S X04 FR 774
122 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 774
125 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 772
126 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 770
126 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 770
128 LEMAITRE Nicole 4A S J08 FR 767
128 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S B08 FR 767
130 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B T13 FR 766
130 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V X05 FR 766
132 GUITTARD Agnès 4A V W03 FR 765
132 MONTOUX Dominique 4B V P05 FR 765
134 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 764
135 BESSE Marie-José 4A V B05 FR 763
135 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 763
137 MION PERILHOU Annie 4D V T21 FR 762
137 COSSEC Robert 5A V S06 FR 762
139 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 761
140 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 760
141 THIRY Michèle 4B D B29 FR 759
141 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D T15 FR 759
141 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 759
144 BERGERON Louise 4A V LA7 QC 758
145 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 753
145 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V T15 FR 753
147 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 752
148 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V T15 FR 749
148 ALGUACIL Christine 4D S B23 FR 749
150 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 747
151 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 746
152 SFORZA Véronique 5B S B05 FR 744
153 TONDU Guy 4A V N15 FR 742
153 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 742
155 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 740
155 ALBERT Martine 4A D T03 FR 740
155 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 740
155 BONNET Mélanie 5C S I03 FR 740
159 CORNETTE Janine 4A D W07 FR 739
160 ROYER Colette 4A D J08 FR 735
160 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 735
162 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 733
162 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 733
162 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B V MSH CH 733
162 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 733
166 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S D05 FR 731
167 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 730
167 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 730
167 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V B11 FR 730
170 AURIOL Maryse 4D D I18 FR 726
171 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 725
171 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S MJA BE 725
173 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 723
173 CHARRIER Joëlle 5A V D15 FR 723
175 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 721
175 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 721
177 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 720
177 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 720
177 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S G12 FR 720
180 MC DUFF Danielle 4D S LAU QC 719
181 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 718
182 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 715
182 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B V B11 FR 715
182 TROMAS Marie-France 5B V T20 FR 715
185 GARION Françoise 4A V Q24 FR 714
185 JACQUET Sylvie 4D V U09 FR 714
187 DUBREUIL Simonne 4B D T15 FR 713
187 LASSALLE Françoise 4D V E07 FR 713
189 MALROUX Solange 4C V I18 FR 711
190 MORVAN Michel 4D V S16 FR 710
191 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 709
192 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 707
192 MEYER Yolande 5B V B23 FR 707
192 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V H09 FR 707
195 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 706
196 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 704
196 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 704
196 JALLET André 4D D X04 FR 704
199 CHAPOUX Jacques 4B V X01 FR 701
199 AUVRAY Marie-France 5B V M42 FR 701
201 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 700
202 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 698
203 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B23 FR 697
204 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 695
204 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 695
204 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C S B01 FR 695
204 DOUCHAIN Michèle 4D D T06 FR 695
208 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 694
209 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 693
210 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 690
211 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 689
211 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S H26 FR 689
213 DUBOURG Muriel 4D V T06 FR 688
214 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 686
214 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 686
216 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 684
216 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 684
218 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 683
219 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 682
220 LARROUX Dominique 5A V T04 FR 681
221 BEAUDET Martine 4D V J41 FR 679
222 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 678
223 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 676
224 MOUSNIER Danielle 4C V B11 FR 673
225 DUPRAT Babou 4A V X05 FR 671
226 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S BAN BE 669
227 BONNIN Françoise 5A V T03 FR 666
228 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V B14 FR 665
229 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 664
230 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B S V07 FR 661
230 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 661
230 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 661
233 SOREL Michel 4A V M13 FR 657
234 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 655
235 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 654
235 GENEIX Danielle 5A V J32 FR 654
237 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 646
238 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 644
239 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V BAN BE 642
240 QUENTIN Gérard 4C V E24 FR 641
241 AUBIN Eliane 5D S J08 FR 640
242 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4C V G15 FR 639
243 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V T15 FR 638
244 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 4D D T15 FR 634
245 ROSPARS Joseph 5A V S16 FR 632
246 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 629
247 LESCAUD Annette 5D D T15 FR 622
248 BAILLY Simone 5A D L08 FR 619
249 SOULARD Martine 4D V D07 FR 618
250 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 615
251 ARKI Jérémy 6D S H05 FR 611
252 GILBERT Suzanne 5B D T20 FR 610
253 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 607
254 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 603
255 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D T01 FR 601
256 ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V M42 FR 592
257 FREDON Danielle 5D D T12 FR 591
258 ARNAUD Huguette 5B V D15 FR 590
259 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 584
260 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 583
261 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V H13 FR 571
262 FERRERE Suzy 6D S T00 FR 544
263 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 521
264 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S GIB BE 482
265 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V D07 FR 479
266 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 470
267 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V T21 FR 437