Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe de Biarritz
24-25 février 2018
Classement de la partie 5
956
1 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S I04 FR 955
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S F04 FR 940
3 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 923
3 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 923
5 BOISARD Thierry 1A S H26 FR 920
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 919
7 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 911
8 SPRINGER Robert 1B V K05 FR 909
9 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 902
10 VAN DEN BORREN Cédric 1B S T03 FR 900
11 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 894
12 MILON Mandy 2A S W03 FR 893
13 LACHKAR Jacques 1B S T03 FR 892
14 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 891
14 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 891
16 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 889
17 BAUMANN Alain 2A D T03 FR 888
18 SEGUIER Pascal 1A S I02 FR 887
19 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 880
20 VITTECOQ Daniel 2B V V27 FR 879
21 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 875
22 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 873
23 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 871
24 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 869
24 PAPLEUX Olivier 2B S GIB BE 869
26 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 866
27 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 865
27 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 865
29 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 864
29 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 864
31 BERART Pierre 3A S I03 FR 862
32 BLANCHARD Christophe 3B S B32 FR 861
33 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 859
33 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 859
33 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 859
36 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 857
37 NAGODE Eric 2A S T03 FR 855
38 DUPUY Pascal 2A S T03 FR 853
39 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 852
40 SAUL Olivier 2A S D02 FR 846
40 FOURMOND Michel 2B S X04 FR 846
42 BERART Jean-Paul 3B V I03 FR 845
43 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B V B11 FR 844
44 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 843
45 LANCEAU Odile 3A V H24 FR 842
46 DUCLOY Guy 2B V P12 FR 841
47 BAUMANN Christiane 2A V T03 FR 840
47 JANS Andrée 2B D B11 FR 840
47 GARBE Patrick 3A V T03 FR 840
50 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5D V B14 FR 839
51 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 838
52 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 836
53 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 835
54 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 834
54 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 834
56 HORSEY James 5A S T03 FR 831
57 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 829
58 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 828
59 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 827
60 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 825
61 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 824
61 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 824
63 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 823
63 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 823
65 KERNINON Jacques 2A V S20 FR 821
65 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 821
67 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 820
68 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 818
69 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 817
69 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V D05 FR 817
69 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 817
72 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 813
73 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 810
74 POUPOT Robert 4B D B35 FR 804
75 MONSIMER Michel 4B D S06 FR 802
76 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 801
77 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 800
78 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 798
79 SCHNEE Gérard 3A V A02 FR 797
80 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 796
81 BESSE Marie-José 3B V B05 FR 795
82 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S F04 FR 794
82 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 794
84 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 793
85 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 790
85 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 790
87 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 789
88 DELMAS Lucette 4A V X01 FR 787
89 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 786
90 CHABOUTY Claudie 3A V J29 FR 785
90 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 785
92 RAPHEL Martine 2B V J05 FR 784
92 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 784
94 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 783
95 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 782
95 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth 4B D DUD BE 782
97 NOGUERA Jacquie 3A D O01 FR 781
98 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 779
98 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 779
100 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 776
100 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 776
102 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 775
103 PARIS Rolande 4B V T16 FR 774
104 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 773
105 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S I04 FR 772
106 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 770
107 AUGENE Stéphane 3A S J05 FR 769
108 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 767
109 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 764
109 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 764
109 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D02 FR 764
112 LASSALLE Gilberte 3B D J18 FR 763
113 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 762
114 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 761
114 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 761
116 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 760
117 BENOIT Arlette 3B D P07 FR 756
118 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 755
119 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 753
120 BERNAL Anne-Marie 4D V I21 FR 750
121 SEGUIER Martine 3B S I02 FR 747
121 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR 747
121 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 747
121 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 747
121 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 747
126 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 745
127 RESNIER Elisabeth 4C S T03 FR 744
128 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 743
128 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 743
130 LAMORA Jean-José 5A S H23 FR 742
131 LAURENT Monique 3B V X04 FR 741
131 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 741
133 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 739
133 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 739
133 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 739
133 GERARDUZZI Myriam 5A S B32 FR 739
137 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 735
138 COQUAN Isabelle 4B V B14 FR 734
138 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 734
138 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 734
141 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 733
141 ROSELIER Françoise 5B S T03 FR 733
143 LECRIVAIN Viviane 2B S S27 FR 732
143 VENTO Joseph 4B S K07 FR 732
145 FRUCHON Francis 3B D T06 FR 731
145 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 731
147 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 729
148 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 728
148 TALON Janine 4C D T15 FR 728
148 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 728
148 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 728
152 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 727
152 FAOUZI Michèle 4B V T12 FR 727
154 DUMET Gérard 3B V X04 FR 726
154 DROUIN France 4A S OUT QC 726
156 LAPORTE Maryse 4A S B22 FR 725
157 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 724
157 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 724
157 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 724
157 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 724
157 RIGON Martine 4C V T16 FR 724
162 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 722
163 COMTE Françoise 4A D P01 FR 721
164 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D J07 FR 717
165 ZOUAOUI Yasmina 4C S H17 FR 716
165 JALLET André 4D V X04 FR 716
167 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 715
167 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 715
169 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 714
170 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 713
171 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques 4B V B32 FR 711
172 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 710
172 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 710
174 VITTECOQ Dominique 4A V V27 FR 709
175 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 707
175 DUBREUCQ Anne-Marie 4D D V20 FR 707
177 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 706
177 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 706
179 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 704
179 PEYRE Simone 5A D B05 FR 704
181 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D T04 FR 702
182 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 701
182 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 701
184 KRUMENACKER Christine 4C S N39 FR 700
185 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 699
186 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 698
187 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 696
188 CARADONNA Jeanine 5A D B07 FR 694
189 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 693
190 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 691
191 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 690
192 MARECHAL Danielle 4B V J17 FR 688
192 TOUCHET Flavie 4C S I02 FR 688
192 DE WALQUE Valentine 4D V BAN BE 688
192 DUBOURG Muriel 5A V T06 FR 688
196 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 686
197 MOUSNIER Danielle 4D V B11 FR 684
198 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B V V07 FR 683
198 FLACELIERE Claudine 5A S B08 FR 683
198 LARROUX Dominique 5B V T04 FR 683
201 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 682
202 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A D B35 FR 681
203 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 680
204 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 678
204 SIMERAY Chris 5D D MAL CH 678
206 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 677
206 THIRY Michèle 4B D B00 FR 677
208 MOUSNIER Patrick 5C V B11 FR 676
209 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 674
209 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 674
211 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 672
211 DAIRE Marita 4C V P04 FR 672
211 CHATELAIN Bernard 5A D D25 FR 672
214 PONTIER Mireille 4A D A13 FR 664
214 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V T15 FR 664
214 CAVERNE Brigitte 5A V Y12 FR 664
217 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 663
217 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 663
217 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 663
220 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 657
221 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 654
221 VIET Bernadette 5A V I02 FR 654
223 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 652
223 JACQUET Sylvie 4D S U09 FR 652
223 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 652
223 HERNANDEZ Clémentine 5A D T15 FR 652
227 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 651
228 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 650
228 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4C V J41 FR 650
230 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 647
230 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 647
230 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 647
230 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5D V H13 FR 647
234 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR 646
234 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C V J03 FR 646
236 AURIOL Maryse 5A D I18 FR 644
237 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 642
237 HILDERAL Danielle 5A V Q32 FR 642
239 BONNIN Françoise 5B V T03 FR 640
239 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 640
241 COSSEC Robert 4C V S06 FR 639
242 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 637
242 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 637
244 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 635
245 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 633
246 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5B V T15 FR 632
247 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 631
248 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 629
249 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 628
250 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 627
251 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 626
251 PAUWELS Monique 5B D DUD BE 626
253 MEYER Yolande 5B S B34 FR 623
254 GILBERT Suzanne 5C D T20 FR 622
255 CHIPEAUX Annette 5B S D25 FR 619
256 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 618
257 GAME Gisèle 5B D T15 FR 615
257 LE STER Claude 5B D S06 FR 615
259 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 614
260 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V L08 FR 611
261 FRAEMKE Colette 4D V B05 FR 610
262 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 608
263 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 607
264 LESCAUD Annette 6A V P07 FR 605
265 MARTINS DE SOUZA Marie 5A D T06 FR 604
266 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 603
267 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 602
268 ISTA Josiane 6A D MJA BE 600
269 DOUCHAIN Michèle 5A D T06 FR 598
269 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 598
271 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 591
271 BRILLOUET Anne-Marie 5D S I21 FR 591
273 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 584
274 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 583
275 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 582
275 CASTAGNE André 5B D B16 FR 582
277 ADDA Sylvie 5A S K27 FR 581
278 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 580
278 PORTELL Danielle 5B V Y12 FR 580
280 FANARA Maryse 4D D O28 FR 570
281 VERNIER Jean-Claude 5B V T01 FR 568
282 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 563
283 VENTO Patricia 5C S K07 FR 559
284 PAGNACCO Andrée 5A V G26 FR 555
285 MAHOU Arlette 5C D T20 FR 554
286 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A D MJA BE 549
287 FOURCADE Lily 5B D T12 FR 547
288 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 545
289 POTIER Colette 4A D V30 FR 538
290 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 532
291 POURSUIBES Lucienne 5C D T04 FR 530
292 NARCISSE Dorothée 7 D T01 FR 513
293 LAGONELLE Josyane 5C D T15 FR 475
294 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 377