Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe de Biarritz
2-3 mars 2019
Palmarès après la partie 5
Les 20 premiers du classement général
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S 4529 -8
2 LEROY Francis 1A S 4510 -27
3 SYLLA Mactar 1A S 4502 -35
4 TESSIER Samson 1A E 4495 -42
5 VIGROUX Patrick 1A S 4471 -66
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S 4462 -75
7 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A S 4439 -98
8 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 4435 -102
9 LEROY Fabien 1A S 4434 -103
9 DELORE Guy 1A V 4434 -103
11 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S 4411 -126
12 MARCZAK Régis 1A V 4367 -170
13 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S 4348 -189
14 SPRINGER Robert 1A V 4325 -212
15 SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 4303 -234
16 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S 4297 -240
17 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E 4272 -265
18 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S 4262 -275
19 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S 4261 -276
20 QUESADA Christian 1B S 4212 -325

Les 15 premiers S2
1 18 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S 4262 -275
2 19 LEVOYER Dominique 2A S 4261 -276
3 21 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 4208 -329
4 22 EICHEN Gérard 2A V 4166 -371
5 24 CHANTON Nicole 2A V 4144 -393
6 25 KERNINON Jacques 2A V 4136 -401
7 28 DESPONT Laurent 2A S 4124 -413
8 29 DERRUAU Michel 2B V 4114 -423
9 30 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S 4106 -431
10 31 FREDON Laurent 2A S 4084 -453
11 34 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A S 4069 -468
12 35 NAGODE Eric 2A S 4067 -470
13 36 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D 4046 -491
14 37 VIVERET Bernard 2A V 4042 -495
14 37 GARBE Patrick 2B V 4042 -495

Les 15 premiers S3
1 32 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude 3B S 4075 -462
2 33 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B 4070 -467
3 39 BONIN Philippe 3A V 4035 -502
4 41 SAGNAT Jacques 3A V 4023 -514
5 50 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S 3933 -604
6 51 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A V 3932 -605
7 52 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D 3930 -607
8 55 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V 3915 -622
9 58 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V 3886 -651
10 62 CHABAUD Michel 3A V 3841 -696
11 63 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D 3836 -701
12 64 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B S 3830 -707
13 68 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A V 3817 -720
14 69 BENOIT Arlette 3B D 3812 -725
15 71 GIRALDI Christine 3A V 3796 -741

Les 15 premiers S4 (A+B)
1 56 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 3907 -630
2 65 VIGIER Daisy 4A S 3828 -709
3 72 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S 3790 -747
4 73 GRESTA Sandrine 4A S 3778 -759
5 76 VERDAN Nicole 4A D 3773 -764
6 81 DAVID Huguette 4A V 3760 -777
7 83 LUCE Pascal 4A S 3752 -785
8 86 GUINDANI Simone 4A D 3739 -798
9 88 LEVACHER Michel 4B V 3726 -811
10 89 BENOIST Joël 4B S 3700 -837
11 90 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S 3691 -846
12 92 COQUAN Isabelle 4A V 3681 -856
13 93 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V 3674 -863
14 94 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 3665 -872
15 95 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D 3663 -874

Les 15 premiers S4 (C+D)
1 65 JOURDAIN Florian 4C S 3828 -709
2 101 REMAUD Francy 4D S 3621 -916
3 120 GARCIA Noa 4C J 3587 -950
4 122 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4C D 3585 -952
5 123 COGNAUX Michel 4C V 3582 -955
6 143 DAIRE Marita 4C D 3515 -1022
7 153 FLACELIERE Claudine 4D S 3488 -1049
8 154 IMBERT Isabelle 4C S 3485 -1052
9 155 VIGROUX Nicole 4C S 3481 -1056
10 172 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4D V 3396 -1141
11 174 DECHANDON Muriel 4D S 3395 -1142
12 175 GLANNAZ André 4D V 3393 -1144
13 176 MALROUX Solange 4C V 3384 -1153
14 178 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C D 3382 -1155
15 179 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4D D 3379 -1158

Les 15 premiers S5 (A+B)
1 124 SFORZA Véronique 5B S 3581 -956
2 147 COSSEC Robert 5A V 3504 -1033
3 167 MARSAN Francis 5A V 3410 -1127
4 194 MOUSNIER Patrick 5A V 3348 -1189
5 195 TONELLI Yvette 5A D 3345 -1192
6 200 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V 3320 -1217
7 208 GENEIX Danielle 5A V 3283 -1254
8 211 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 3248 -1289
9 220 LARROUX Dominique 5A V 3196 -1341
10 223 PEYRE Simone 5A D 3184 -1353
11 226 MEYER Yolande 5B V 3176 -1361
12 231 BONNIN Françoise 5A V 3152 -1385
13 232 BELESTIN Jean-Pierre 5A V 3151 -1386
14 233 COQUAN Jean-Yves 5B V 3143 -1394
15 234 BELESTIN Marie-Jeanne 5A V 3137 -1400

Les 11 premiers S5 (C+D)
1 126 ROUSSEAU Dominique 5C S 3563 -974
2 196 BONNET Mélanie 5C S 3341 -1196
3 202 BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S 3316 -1221
4 219 AUBIN Eliane 5D S 3201 -1336
5 225 MAHOU Arlette 5C D 3178 -1359
6 226 DEWEZ Anne-Michèle 5D V 3176 -1361
7 248 BILLIG Bernadette 5D V 3036 -1501
8 257 FREDON Danielle 5D D 2909 -1628
9 262 LESCAUD Annette 5D D 2740 -1797
10 264 DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V 2556 -1981
11 270 ROUZAUD Chantal 5D D 1208 -3329

Les 8 premiers S6 (A+B)
1 238 DI GREGORIO Franck 6A S 3119 -1418
2 242 SERRES Brigitte 6A S 3080 -1457
3 247 DU BOIS Joanne 6A S 3055 -1482
4 254 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6A S 2962 -1575
5 263 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V 2601 -1936
6 265 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V 2530 -2007
7 266 NARCISSE Dorothée 6B D 2434 -2103
8 272 BERGER Isabelle 6A S 0 -4537

Les 3 premiers S6 (C+D)
1 141 ARKI Jérémy 6D S 3518 -1019
2 250 FERRERE Suzy 6D S 3014 -1523
3 268 SOULARD Jean-Luc 6D V 2369 -2168

Le premier S7
1 267 VERPILLAT Michèle 7 V 2424 -2113


Les 15 premiers Vermeils
1 9 DELORE Guy 1A V 4434 -103
2 12 MARCZAK Régis 1A V 4367 -170
3 14 SPRINGER Robert 1A V 4325 -212
4 22 EICHEN Gérard 2A V 4166 -371
5 23 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B V 4164 -373
6 24 CHANTON Nicole 2A V 4144 -393
7 25 GOBARD Joëlle 1B V 4136 -401
7 25 KERNINON Jacques 2A V 4136 -401
9 27 LACHKAR Jacques 1B V 4135 -402
10 29 DERRUAU Michel 2B V 4114 -423
11 37 VIVERET Bernard 2A V 4042 -495
11 37 GARBE Patrick 2B V 4042 -495
13 39 BONIN Philippe 3A V 4035 -502
14 40 RAPHEL Martine 2B V 4024 -513
15 41 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V 4023 -514

Les 15 premiers Diamants
1 36 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A D 4046 -491
2 52 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D 3930 -607
3 60 FERRAND Gérard 2B D 3870 -667
4 63 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A D 3836 -701
5 69 BENOIT Arlette 3B D 3812 -725
6 76 VERDAN Nicole 4A D 3773 -764
7 78 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D 3765 -772
8 86 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 3B D 3739 -798
8 86 GUINDANI Simone 4A D 3739 -798
10 91 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D 3683 -854
11 95 DUFOURCQ Marie-Claude 4B D 3663 -874
12 101 VETTIER Annick 4A D 3621 -916
13 105 MONSIMER Michel 4B D 3611 -926
13 105 THIRY Michèle 4B D 3611 -926
15 111 FERMENT Liliane 4A D 3598 -939

Les 4 premiers Espoirs
1 4 TESSIER Samson 1A E 4495 -42
2 17 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E 4272 -265
3 21 MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 4208 -329
4 49 BLONDEL Antoine 2A E 3942 -595

Les 2 premiers Juniors/Cadets/Benjamins/Poussins
1 33 CLIGNY Antoine 3A B 4070 -467
2 120 GARCIA Noa 4C J 3587 -950