Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement Général après la partie 2
1683
1 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 1678
2 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 1657
2 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 1657
4 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 1645
5 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 1644
6 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 1627
7 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 1625
8 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 1624
9 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 1618
9 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 1618
11 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 1612
12 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 1591
13 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 1588
14 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 1584
15 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 1581
16 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 1579
16 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 1579
18 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 1577
19 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 1576
19 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 1576
21 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 1574
22 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 1571
23 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 1570
24 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 1569
25 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 1568
26 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 1565
27 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 1563
28 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 1560
28 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 1560
30 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 1556
31 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 1550
32 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 1548
33 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 1546
34 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 1544
35 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 1543
35 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 1543
37 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 1541
38 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 1540
38 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 1540
40 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 1537
41 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 1531
42 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 1525
43 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 1522
44 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 1520
45 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 1519
46 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 1517
47 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 1510
48 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 1508
49 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 1507
50 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 1502
51 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 1501
52 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 1500
53 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 1494
54 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 1488
55 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 1482
56 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 1481
57 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 1477
58 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 1475
58 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 1475
60 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 1473
61 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 1470
62 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 1469
63 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 1464
64 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 1460
65 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 1459
66 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 1454
67 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 1449
68 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 1443
69 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 1442
70 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 1438
71 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 1431
72 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 1421
73 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 1405
74 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 1404
74 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 1404
76 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 1403
77 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 1394
78 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 1386
79 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 1382
80 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 1381
81 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 1352
82 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 1336
83 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 1335
84 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 1281
85 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 1275
86 LARROUX Dominique - MATHEY Valérie 5A S 208