Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement Général après la partie 4
3721
1 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 3707
2 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 3678
3 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 3663
4 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 3656
5 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 3644
6 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 3624
7 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 3532
8 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 3526
9 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 3519
10 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 3513
11 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 3510
12 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 3509
13 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 3503
14 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 3502
15 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 3476
16 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 3446
16 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 3446
18 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 3439
19 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 3433
20 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 3423
21 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 3405
22 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 3351
23 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 3336
24 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 3333
25 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 3329
26 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 3309
27 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 3304
28 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 3295
29 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 3284
30 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 3267
31 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 3263
32 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 3261
33 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 3243
33 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 3243
35 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 3230
36 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 3220
37 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 3217
38 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 3214
39 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 3212
40 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 3196
41 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 3195
42 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 3172
43 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 3169
44 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 3159
45 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 3154
46 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 3150
47 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 3143
48 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 3141
49 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 3137
50 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 3125
51 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 3122
52 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 3092
53 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 3052
54 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 3051
55 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 3050
56 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 3049
57 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 3044
58 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 3041
58 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 3041
60 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 3035
61 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 3027
62 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 3023
62 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 3023
64 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 3015
65 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 3011
66 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 3006
67 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 3000
68 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 2993
69 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 2983
70 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 2971
71 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 2955
72 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 2953
73 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 2945
74 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 2923
75 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 2891
76 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 2885
77 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 2873
78 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 2830
79 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 2803
80 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 2801
81 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 2751
82 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 2709
83 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 2696
83 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 2696
85 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 2585