Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement Général après la partie 5
4503
1 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 4489
2 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 4417
3 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 4403
4 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 4401
5 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 4383
6 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 4354
7 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 4287
8 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 4271
9 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 4252
10 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 4245
11 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 4230
12 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 4228
13 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 4221
14 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 4215
15 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 4206
16 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 4177
17 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 4143
18 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 4140
19 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 4128
20 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 4112
21 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 4107
22 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 4042
23 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 4041
24 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 4028
25 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 4015
26 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 3981
27 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 3975
28 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 3964
28 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 3964
30 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 3958
30 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 3958
32 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 3955
33 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 3945
34 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 3938
35 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 3919
36 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 3916
37 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 3909
38 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 3903
39 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 3901
40 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 3900
41 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 3895
42 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 3873
43 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 3860
44 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 3832
45 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 3830
46 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 3828
47 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 3811
48 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 3804
49 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 3786
50 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 3779
51 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 3772
52 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 3764
53 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 3745
54 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 3733
55 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 3730
56 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 3726
57 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 3724
58 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 3721
59 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 3720
60 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 3718
61 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 3695
62 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 3681
63 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 3680
64 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 3679
65 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 3672
66 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 3652
67 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 3651
68 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 3647
69 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 3630
70 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 3615
71 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 3614
72 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 3611
73 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 3588
74 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 3550
75 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 3536
76 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 3525
77 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 3454
78 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 3444
79 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 3402
80 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 3399
81 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 3354
82 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 3345
83 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 3329
84 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 3215
85 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 3187