Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement de la partie 1
879
1 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 876
1 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 876
3 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 875
4 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 865
5 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 864
6 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 863
7 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 862
8 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 860
9 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 848
10 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 847
11 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 842
12 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 840
13 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 838
14 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 834
15 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 827
16 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 822
17 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 821
18 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 818
19 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 816
20 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 814
20 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 814
22 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 810
23 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 809
23 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 809
23 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 809
26 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 807
26 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 807
28 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 806
29 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 804
30 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 803
31 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 801
32 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 799
33 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 795
34 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 794
35 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 793
35 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 793
37 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 792
37 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 792
37 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 792
40 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 790
40 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 790
42 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 787
43 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 785
43 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 785
45 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 783
45 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 783
47 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 782
48 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 781
48 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 781
50 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 777
51 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 774
51 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 774
51 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 774
54 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 773
54 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 773
56 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 770
57 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 768
58 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 767
58 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 767
60 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 760
61 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 757
62 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 755
63 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 754
64 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 751
65 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 750
65 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 750
67 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 748
68 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 745
69 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 744
70 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 740
71 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 734
71 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 734
73 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 732
73 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 732
75 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 727
76 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 713
77 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 698
78 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 697
79 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 696
80 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 695
81 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 676
82 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 675
83 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 662
84 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 638
85 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 625