Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement de la partie 2
804
1 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 803
1 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 803
3 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 797
4 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 793
5 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 789
6 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 787
7 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 778
8 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 776
8 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 776
10 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 773
11 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 772
12 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 770
13 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 769
14 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 768
14 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 768
16 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 766
16 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 766
18 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 763
19 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 762
19 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 762
21 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 760
21 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 760
21 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 760
24 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 759
24 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 759
26 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 758
27 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 755
28 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 754
29 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 753
29 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 753
29 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 753
32 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 751
33 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 750
33 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 750
33 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 750
36 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 749
37 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 748
38 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 747
38 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 747
38 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 747
41 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 746
42 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 744
43 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 743
44 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 742
45 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 741
45 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 741
47 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 738
48 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 736
49 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 733
50 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 732
51 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 729
52 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 726
53 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 725
53 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 725
55 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 724
56 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 723
57 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 720
58 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 717
59 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 713
60 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 712
61 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 708
61 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 708
63 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 706
64 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 704
65 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 701
66 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 699
66 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 699
68 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 691
68 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 691
68 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 691
71 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 690
72 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 687
73 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 684
74 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 683
75 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 676
76 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 674
77 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 673
77 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 673
79 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 668
80 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 650
81 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 643
82 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 639
83 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 629
84 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 608
85 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 591
86 LARROUX Dominique - MATHEY Valérie 5A S 208