Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement de la partie 3
1048
1 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 1048
2 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 1045
3 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 1041
4 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 1039
5 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 1038
6 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 1037
7 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 1034
7 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 1034
9 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 1033
9 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 1033
11 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 1030
11 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 1030
13 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 1028
14 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 1025
15 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 1024
16 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 1021
17 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 1017
17 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 1017
19 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 1014
20 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 1012
21 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 1011
22 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 1008
23 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 1004
24 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 991
25 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 984
26 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 979
27 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 977
28 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 972
29 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 971
30 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 961
31 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 960
31 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 960
33 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 958
34 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 949
35 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 939
36 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 920
37 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 916
38 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 905
39 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 897
40 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 891
41 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 889
42 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 888
43 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 875
44 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 874
45 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 872
46 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 869
47 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 857
47 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 857
47 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 857
50 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 850
50 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 850
52 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 848
53 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 843
53 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 843
55 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 842
56 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 840
57 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 830
58 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 829
59 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 828
60 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 827
60 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 827
62 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 825
63 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 822
63 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 822
65 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 814
66 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 808
66 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 808
68 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 806
69 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 803
70 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 799
71 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 793
72 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 792
73 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 790
74 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 787
75 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 784
76 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 779
77 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 767
78 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 754
79 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 750
80 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 735
81 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 734
82 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 730
83 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 727
84 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 722
85 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 661