Festival de Biarritz 2019
Coupe Harroka
25-26 février 2019
Classement de la partie 5
782
1 JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck 1A S 782
2 BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine 2B V 762
3 BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia 2A S 755
4 KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis 1A V 754
4 BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT Jacques 2A E 754
6 DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle 1A S 747
7 FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane 2A S 743
8 SEGUIER Martine - SEGUIER Pascal 1B S 739
9 HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S 738
10 FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE Danièle 4B V 734
11 BONIN Frédéric - BONIN Philippe 3A S 733
11 MARIN Jacques - PELE Chantal 4A V 733
13 GRESS Yves - LAPORTE Maryse 3A S 731
14 GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain 1B S 730
15 JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian 3A S 729
16 ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S 725
17 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER Robert 1A S 723
17 MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B S 723
19 COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne 2B V 721
19 GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa 4A V 721
21 LOPITAUX Michel - LOPITAUX Michèle 4C S 715
22 MONSIMER Andrée - MONSIMER Michel 3B D 711
23 MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques 2A V 710
24 ARNAUD Huguette - VIGIER Daisy 4A S 707
24 DEHAEMERS Marianne - QUENTIN Gérard 4C V 707
26 JOLY Christine - SALAUN Pierrette 4A S 705
26 DESSEVRES Claude - DESSEVRES Marie-Annick 4C V 705
28 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy 3B S 704
29 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A V 702
30 ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole 3B D 701
31 BAUER Véronique - MION PERILHOU Annie 4C V 699
32 DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine 3A V 694
32 CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande 4B V 694
34 BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge 2A S 693
34 BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle 4B V 693
36 FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE Jacques 4A S 692
37 BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V 691
37 BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE Marita 4C D 691
39 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René 3A V 689
39 ENJALBERT Sarah - MELIX Ghislaine 5B S 689
41 BRIAUX Ghislaine - JACQUET Sylvie 4B V 687
42 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine - LEVACHER Michel 3B V 684
43 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS Monique 4B D 683
43 MEUNIER Marie-Guyonne - VASSEUR Véronique 4B V 683
45 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie 4A S 682
46 CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD Françoise 4B V 681
47 COSSEC Marie-Claire - COSSEC Robert 4B V 679
48 FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V 677
48 MATHEY Valérie - MONTEAU Liliane 4B S 677
48 BAILLET Janine - FERRERES Maryse 4C V 677
51 DUPRAT Babou - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4A V 672
51 BANFI Mireille - BANFI Muriel 5B S 672
53 FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE Catherine 4A S 671
54 JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA Rolande 3B D 669
54 CASTELNOVI Matthieu - CASTELNOVI Sylvie 5A S 669
56 FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY Michèle 4B S 667
57 CARRY Gérard - POSE Nicole 3B V 666
58 COMTE Françoise - GACHOT Bernadette 4A V 665
59 CHATELAIN Bernard - CHIPEAUX Annette 4D S 660
60 BAILLY Simone - JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B V 658
61 GENEIX Danielle - JARRY Yvette 4B V 657
61 BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4B V 657
63 GUINDANI Simone - SERRES Colette 4A V 656
64 HARDY Yannick - LEDE Nathalie 4A S 654
65 JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A D 652
66 PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V 648
67 HECHINGER Patrice - MARIE Carole 5D S 641
68 MOUSNIER Danielle - MOUSNIER Patrick 4C V 640
68 AUVRAY Marie-France - ODIEVRE Françoise 5B V 640
70 BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS Joëlle 5B S 636
70 DUBOIS Régine - GASTIGAR Jeanine 5C V 636
72 GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET Suzanne 4A V 632
73 BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle 4B S 631
74 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD Gisèle 4A V 630
75 DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU Dominique 4D S 629
76 CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-Paul 4D V 628
77 COQUAN Jean-Yves - COROYER Richard 4D V 624
78 DUPUIS Marie-Odile - FILET Lionel 5B V 609
79 BARDON Noëlle - DUBOURDEAU Monique 5A V 602
80 BESTAVEN Michelle - ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5B V 598
81 QUARMOCHI Annick - SADIRAC Nicole 4B V 583
82 FERRERE Suzy - VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A S 578
83 LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-Hélène 5B S 557
84 CHARRIER Joëlle - RAMSEYER Magali 5A V 519
85 FERMENT Jean - FERMENT Liliane 4A D 511