Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Itsasoa
28 février 2020
Classement Général après la partie 3
2867
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 2848
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 2838
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 2815
4 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S L37 FR 2811
5 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 2801
6 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 2797
7 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 2796
8 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 2791
8 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 2791
10 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 2787
11 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 2754
12 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 2738
13 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 2733
14 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 2720
15 FORTIN Guillaume 1A S BOU QC 2713
16 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 2710
16 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 2710
18 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 2690
19 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 2680
20 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 2661
21 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 2658
22 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 2646
23 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 2641
24 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 2625
25 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 2621
26 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 2596
27 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 2590
27 BOURGALET Kevin 3B S T03 FR 2590
29 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 2585
30 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 2552
31 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 2547
32 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 2538
33 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 2536
34 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 2518
35 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 2511
36 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 2509
37 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 2508
38 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 2500
39 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 2490
40 DAUVIN Marc 3A S BAN BE 2480
41 BOURGALET Davy 2B S T03 FR 2472
41 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 2472
43 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 2469
44 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 2467
45 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 2466
46 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 2463
47 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 2457
48 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 2453
49 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 2450
50 SERRES Thierry 3B S T03 FR 2446
51 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 2439
52 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 2435
53 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 2432
53 HUCK Martine 3B V A17 FR 2432
55 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 2428
56 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 2424
57 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 2420
58 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 2416
59 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 2415
60 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 2406
61 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 2402
62 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 2401
63 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 2389
63 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 2389
65 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 2387
66 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 2386
67 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 2376
67 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 2376
69 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 2373
70 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 2369
71 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 2367
72 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 2362
73 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 2360
74 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 2354
75 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 2353
75 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 2353
77 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 2351
78 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 2345
79 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 2344
79 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 2344
81 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 2343
82 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 2341
83 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 2333
84 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 2329
85 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 2327
86 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 2320
87 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 2316
88 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 2312
89 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 2306
89 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 2306
91 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 2299
92 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 2297
93 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 2293
94 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 2290
95 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 2281
96 LEROY Rose-Marie 3B V K05 FR 2279
97 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 2278
98 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 2275
99 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 2270
100 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 2269
101 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 2268
102 COGNAUX Michel 4C D B25 FR 2265
103 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 2261
104 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 2259
105 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 2247
106 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 2245
107 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 2230
108 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 2225
109 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 2218
110 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 2216
111 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 2211
112 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 2209
113 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 2208
114 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 2203
115 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 2196
116 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 2195
116 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 2195
118 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 2189
119 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 2179
119 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 2179
121 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 2174
121 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 2174
123 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 2172
124 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 2171
125 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 2155
125 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 2155
127 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 2154
127 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 2154
129 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 2153
129 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 2153
131 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 2152
132 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 2150
133 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 2143
134 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 2142
135 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 2132
136 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 2129
137 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 2124
138 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 2123
139 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 2116
139 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 2116
141 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 2109
142 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 2107
143 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 2105
144 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 2101
145 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 2084
146 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 2066
147 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 2043
148 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 2036
149 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 2034
150 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 2032
150 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 2032
152 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 2030
153 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 2028
154 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 2004
155 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 1997
156 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 1990
157 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 1950
158 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 1948
159 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 1940
160 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 1919
161 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 1885
162 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1866
163 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 1842
164 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 1807
165 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 1806
166 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 1718
167 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 1695
168 MARCELIN Catherine 6B S M42 FR 1656
169 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 1636