Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe Itsasoa
(24 février 2017)
Classement général après la partie 3
Logos
2532
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR 2520
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 2500
3 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 2499
4 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 2459
5 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 2448
6 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR 2445
7 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 2434
8 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 2420
9 VAN DEN BORREN Cédric 1B S T03 FR 2418
10 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 2394
11 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR 2370
12 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH 2344
13 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 2341
14 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 2332
15 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 2324
16 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR 2321
17 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 2303
18 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 2297
19 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR 2291
20 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR 2290
21 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 2289
22 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR 2260
23 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 2257
24 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 2251
25 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 2244
25 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 2244
25 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 2244
28 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR 2234
29 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 2223
30 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 2221
31 DESSARD Guy 2B V E08 FR 2206
32 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 2204
33 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3A S E20 FR 2202
34 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR 2199
35 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR 2194
36 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR 2193
37 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 2189
38 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR 2187
39 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR 2177
39 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR 2177
41 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 2166
42 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 2164
43 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE 2157
44 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 2153
45 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 2142
46 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR 2140
47 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 2138
48 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 2125
49 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 2B S E20 FR 2122
50 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 2120
51 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 2117
52 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 2110
53 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR 2108
54 GUIRAUD Cedric 4B S W03 FR 2106
55 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 2103
56 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR 2090
57 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE 2088
58 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR 2083
59 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 2079
60 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 2074
61 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR 2073
62 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 2072
63 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 2070
64 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 2068
65 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR 2065
66 LARONZE Catherine 4A S U15 FR 2060
67 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 2057
67 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 2057
69 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 2054
70 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 2052
71 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR 2050
72 CERF Sophie 2B S P12 FR 2036
72 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 2036
74 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 2033
75 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR 2025
76 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 2021
77 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 2020
78 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 2015
79 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR 2005
80 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 1992
80 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 1992
80 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 1992
83 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 1988
84 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3A S J18 FR 1986
85 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 1985
86 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR 1977
87 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 1976
88 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 1970
89 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 1966
90 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 1965
91 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 1961
92 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 1959
93 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR 1958
94 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1957
95 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR 1955
96 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 1953
97 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 1950
98 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 1948
99 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR 1941
100 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR 1939
101 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR 1938
102 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR 1934
102 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 1934
104 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1920
104 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR 1920
106 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR 1919
107 MAURIN Anne 4A S D05 FR 1915
108 GRESS Yves 4A D B17 FR 1901
108 SFORZA Véronique 5A S B05 FR 1901
110 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR 1899
111 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR 1893
112 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH 1889
113 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR 1888
114 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR 1884
115 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A D J17 FR 1881
116 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR 1870
116 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR 1870
116 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 1870
119 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 1868
120 BRUYERE Monique 4C S K05 FR 1860
121 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 1848
122 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR 1844
123 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR 1843
124 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR 1840
124 GRESS Katia 5D S I10 FR 1840
126 JACQUET Sylvie 5B S U09 FR 1839
127 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1837
128 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR 1834
129 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4D V J41 FR 1831
130 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC 1829
131 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 1815
132 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 1813
133 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 1811
133 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 1811
135 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR 1809
136 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 1799
136 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR 1799
138 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 1792
139 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 1787
140 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE 1785
141 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR 1779
142 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 1772
143 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 1771
143 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 1771
145 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 1766
146 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 1763
147 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 1757
148 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR 1750
149 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 1732
150 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 1722
151 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR 1721
152 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 1719
153 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 1690
154 QUELENIS Guylène 5A S E08 FR 1663
154 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 1663
156 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR 1661
157 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR 1659
158 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR 1636
159 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 1607
160 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 1573
161 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 1546
162 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR 1523
163 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR 1308

Logo

Retour résultats