Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Itsasoa
28 février 2020
Classement Général après la partie 4
3831
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 3802
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 3800
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 3766
4 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 3747
5 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 3742
6 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 3724
7 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 3716
8 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 3687
9 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 3666
10 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 3653
11 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S L37 FR 3631
12 FORTIN Guillaume 1A S BOU QC 3606
12 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 3606
12 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 3606
15 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 3583
16 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 3578
17 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 3576
18 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 3563
19 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 3546
20 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 3489
21 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 3485
22 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 3455
23 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 3432
24 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 3426
25 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 3419
26 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 3416
27 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 3414
28 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 3400
29 BOURGALET Kevin 3B S T03 FR 3398
30 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 3357
31 BOURGALET Davy 2B S T03 FR 3335
32 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 3320
33 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 3307
33 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 3307
35 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 3306
36 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 3285
37 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 3273
37 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 3273
39 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 3269
40 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 3268
41 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 3259
42 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 3252
43 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 3235
44 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 3225
45 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 3224
46 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 3198
47 SERRES Thierry 3B S T03 FR 3183
48 DAUVIN Marc 3A S BAN BE 3176
49 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 3174
50 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 3171
51 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 3169
52 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 3160
53 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 3158
54 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 3157
55 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 3155
56 HUCK Martine 3B V A17 FR 3151
57 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 3142
58 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 3118
59 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 3117
60 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 3114
61 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 3109
62 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 3106
63 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 3099
64 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 3097
65 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 3092
66 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 3091
66 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 3091
68 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 3088
69 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 3086
70 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 3085
70 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 3085
72 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 3082
73 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 3078
73 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 3078
75 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 3076
76 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 3068
77 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 3055
77 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 3055
79 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 3054
80 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 3044
81 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 3039
82 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 3035
83 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 3032
84 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 3020
85 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 3017
86 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 3015
87 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 3005
87 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 3005
89 LEROY Rose-Marie 3B V K05 FR 3003
90 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 3001
91 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 2996
92 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 2990
93 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 2978
94 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 2964
95 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 2955
96 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 2949
97 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 2948
98 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 2947
99 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 2944
100 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 2941
101 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 2936
102 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 2931
103 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 2928
104 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 2922
105 COGNAUX Michel 4C D B25 FR 2920
106 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 2919
107 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 2906
108 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 2905
109 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 2901
109 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 2901
111 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 2895
112 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 2889
113 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 2884
114 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 2883
115 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 2880
116 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 2879
117 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 2874
118 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 2853
119 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 2835
120 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 2830
121 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 2828
121 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 2828
123 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 2827
124 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 2820
125 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 2816
126 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 2813
127 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 2803
128 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 2802
128 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 2802
130 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 2801
131 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 2797
131 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 2797
133 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 2794
134 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 2791
135 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 2784
136 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 2776
137 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 2774
138 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 2773
139 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 2772
140 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 2770
140 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 2770
142 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 2767
143 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 2739
144 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 2725
145 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 2701
146 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 2687
147 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 2678
147 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 2678
149 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 2671
150 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 2622
151 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 2617
152 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 2609
153 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 2581
154 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 2580
155 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 2579
156 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 2572
157 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 2549
158 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 2543
159 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 2533
160 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 2509
161 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 2504
162 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 2416
163 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 2394
164 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 2385
165 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 2314
166 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 2210
167 MARCELIN Catherine 6B S M42 FR 2181
168 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 2172
169 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 2005