Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe Itsasoa
23 février 2018
Classement Général après la partie 5
4284
1 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 4255
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 4220
3 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 4208
4 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 4200
5 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 4163
6 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 4150
7 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 4137
8 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 4114
9 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S U18 FR 4113
10 GARAU Marco 1B S GIB BE 4059
11 MARTIN Christian 1A S T03 FR 4057
12 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 4036
13 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 3994
13 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 3994
15 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 3970
16 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 3943
17 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 3912
18 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 3911
19 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 3906
20 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 3869
21 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 3855
22 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 3852
23 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 3849
24 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 3844
25 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 3836
26 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 3835
26 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 3835
28 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 3785
29 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 3784
29 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 3784
31 MERLO Hadrien 4A S T15 FR 3765
32 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 3764
33 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 3753
34 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 3744
35 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 3727
36 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 3713
37 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 3696
38 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 3695
39 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 3691
40 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 3689
41 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 3680
42 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 3669
43 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 3659
44 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 3656
45 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 3644
45 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 3644
47 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 3637
48 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 3634
49 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 3629
50 GARRIGOU Jean-Claude 4C S B23 FR 3625
51 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 3620
52 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 3614
53 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 3611
54 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 3610
55 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 3607
56 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 3604
57 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 3588
58 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 3583
59 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 3572
60 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 3550
61 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 3549
62 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 3536
63 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 3534
64 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 3519
65 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 3516
66 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 3504
67 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 3503
68 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 3498
69 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 3486
70 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 3480
71 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 3469
72 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 3460
73 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 3456
74 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 3453
75 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 3451
75 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 3451
77 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 3447
78 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 3437
79 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 3425
80 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 3423
81 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 3419
82 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 3409
83 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 3396
84 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 3381
85 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 3375
85 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 3375
87 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 3370
88 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 3358
89 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 3356
90 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 3353
91 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 3351
92 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 3335
93 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 3334
94 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 3327
95 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 3326
95 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 3326
97 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 3324
98 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 3321
99 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 3319
100 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 3318
101 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 3308
102 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 3303
103 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 3302
104 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 3299
105 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 3295
106 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 3288
107 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 3270
107 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 3270
109 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 3263
110 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 3245
111 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 3242
112 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 3225
113 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 3220
114 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 3211
115 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 3191
116 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 3162
117 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 3157
118 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 3156
119 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 3126
120 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 3106
121 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 3097
122 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 3094
123 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 3093
124 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 3087
125 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 3080
125 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 3080
127 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 3078
128 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 3051
129 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 3048
130 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 3037
130 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 3037
132 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 3026
133 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 3025
134 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 2976
135 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 2973
136 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 2886
137 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 2840
138 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 2586
139 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 2381