Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe Itsasoa
(24 février 2017)
Classement général après la partie 5
Logos
4236
1 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR 4221
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 4204
3 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 4150
4 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 4135
5 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 4128
6 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 4093
7 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 4090
8 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 4063
9 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR 4058
10 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR 4048
11 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH 4043
12 VAN DEN BORREN Cédric 1B S T03 FR 4018
13 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 3929
14 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR 3896
15 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 3871
16 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR 3864
17 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 3854
18 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 3842
19 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 3830
20 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 3828
21 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 3824
22 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 3792
23 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 3770
24 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 3755
25 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 3732
26 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR 3707
27 HUCK Martine 3A S A17 FR 3706
28 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR 3697
29 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR 3691
30 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 3684
31 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR 3673
32 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR 3668
33 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 3653
34 DESSARD Guy 2B V E08 FR 3650
35 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 3628
36 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR 3625
37 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR 3618
38 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 3604
39 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 3602
40 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR 3584
40 GUIRAUD Cedric 4B S W03 FR 3584
42 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 3582
43 CERF Sophie 2B S P12 FR 3563
44 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 3556
45 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 3554
46 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE 3552
47 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 3548
48 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR 3540
49 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR 3538
50 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 3515
51 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 3503
52 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 2B S E20 FR 3501
53 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 3496
54 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE 3489
54 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 3489
56 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3A S E20 FR 3488
57 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR 3467
58 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR 3456
59 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 3449
60 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 3446
61 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 3436
62 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 3433
63 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 3430
64 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR 3428
65 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 3427
66 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR 3422
67 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A S K05 FR 3419
68 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 3405
69 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 3402
70 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR 3396
71 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR 3394
72 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 3387
73 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR 3380
74 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3A S J18 FR 3377
75 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR 3349
76 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 3345
77 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 3342
78 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 3341
79 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR 3338
80 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 3329
81 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 3325
82 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 3323
83 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 3321
84 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR 3298
85 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR 3296
86 LARONZE Catherine 4A S U15 FR 3295
87 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 3294
88 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 3277
88 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 3277
90 BRUYERE Monique 4C S K05 FR 3275
91 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR 3272
92 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 3267
93 BLANDIN Daniel 3B D M47 FR 3256
94 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 3255
95 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 3254
96 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR 3234
97 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 3227
98 MAURIN Anne 4A S D05 FR 3221
98 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 3221
100 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR 3216
101 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR 3203
102 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 3196
103 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR 3192
104 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A D J17 FR 3190
105 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR 3167
106 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 3166
107 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR 3157
108 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR 3155
109 SFORZA Véronique 5A S B05 FR 3154
110 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR 3146
111 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 3142
112 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 3139
113 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 3136
114 GRESS Yves 4A D B17 FR 3132
115 GRESS Katia 5D S I10 FR 3129
116 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR 3125
117 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH 3120
118 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 3114
119 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 3104
120 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 3095
121 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR 3085
122 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 3076
123 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 3075
124 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR 3065
125 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR 3060
126 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 3050
127 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 3043
128 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 3033
129 BOURGALET Marie-Lise 4D V J41 FR 3029
130 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR 3028
131 COGNAUX Michel 4C V B25 FR 3027
132 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC 3024
133 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR 3017
133 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR 3017
135 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 2999
136 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 2966
137 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 2964
138 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 2954
139 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 2950
140 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR 2929
141 JACQUET Sylvie 5B S U09 FR 2919
142 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 2905
142 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 2905
142 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR 2905
145 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 2892
146 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR 2857
147 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 2850
148 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 2838
149 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE 2834
150 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 2826
151 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR 2791
152 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR 2785
153 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR 2770
153 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 2770
155 QUELENIS Guylène 5A S E08 FR 2768
156 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR 2759
157 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 2757
158 SADIRAC Nicole 5A V B36 FR 2737
159 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR 2736
160 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 2703
161 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR 2653
162 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 2592
163 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR 2023

Logo

Retour résultats