Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe Itsasoa
23 février 2018
Classement de la partie 1
1078
1 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1076
2 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 1073
3 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 1050
4 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1047
5 GARAU Marco 1B S GIB BE 1044
6 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 1028
7 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1027
8 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 989
9 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 987
10 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 985
11 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 984
12 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 981
13 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 979
14 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 978
15 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S U18 FR 976
16 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 962
16 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 962
18 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 959
19 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 954
20 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 943
21 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 942
22 MERLO Hadrien 4A S T15 FR 925
23 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 922
24 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 919
25 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 918
26 MARTIN Christian 1A S T03 FR 916
27 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 911
28 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 902
29 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 892
29 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 892
31 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 890
32 GARRIGOU Jean-Claude 4C S B23 FR 884
33 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 881
34 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 880
35 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 874
36 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 872
37 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 870
38 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 866
38 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 866
40 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 863
40 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 863
42 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 859
43 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 852
44 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 850
45 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 845
46 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 841
47 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 833
48 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 827
49 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 824
50 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 821
50 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 821
52 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 820
53 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 816
53 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 816
55 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 813
56 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 812
57 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 810
58 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 808
59 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 805
60 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 803
61 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 800
62 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 799
63 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 795
64 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 783
65 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 780
65 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 780
67 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 773
68 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 772
69 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 769
70 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 767
71 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 765
72 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 764
73 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 755
73 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 755
75 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 754
75 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 754
75 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 754
78 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 753
79 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 752
80 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 750
81 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 748
82 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 745
83 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 743
84 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 742
85 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 740
86 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 737
87 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 734
88 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 728
88 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 728
90 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 725
91 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 718
92 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 717
93 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 715
94 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 714
95 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 712
96 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 709
97 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 708
98 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 705
99 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 698
100 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 697
101 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 695
102 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 688
103 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 682
103 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 682
105 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 679
106 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 677
107 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 676
108 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 674
109 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 670
110 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 667
111 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 662
112 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 654
113 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 643
114 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 641
115 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 639
116 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 637
117 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 635
118 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 632
119 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 629
120 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 627
121 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 625
122 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 623
123 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 614
124 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 607
125 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 600
126 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 597
127 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 596
128 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 588
129 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 586
130 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 584
130 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 584
132 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 579
133 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 573
134 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 571
135 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 568
136 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 544
137 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 542
138 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 521
139 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 473