Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Itsasoa
28 février 2020
Classement de la partie 1
861
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 856
2 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 855
3 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 847
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 847
5 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 846
6 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 844
7 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 842
8 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 840
9 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 839
10 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 836
10 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 836
12 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 831
13 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 827
13 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 827
15 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 825
16 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S L37 FR 824
17 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 822
17 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 822
19 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 820
19 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 820
21 FORTIN Guillaume 1A S BOU QC 815
22 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 811
23 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 809
24 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 804
25 DAUVIN Marc 3A S BAN BE 803
26 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 802
27 BOURGALET Kevin 3B S T03 FR 800
28 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 799
29 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 797
30 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 796
31 SERRES Thierry 3B S T03 FR 794
31 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 794
33 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 786
34 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 783
34 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 783
36 BOURGALET Davy 2B S T03 FR 781
37 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 780
38 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 777
39 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 775
40 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 771
41 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 770
41 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 770
43 HUCK Martine 3B V A17 FR 768
43 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 768
43 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 768
43 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 768
47 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 767
47 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 767
49 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 766
50 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 765
50 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 765
52 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 763
52 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 763
54 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 762
54 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 762
56 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 760
56 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 760
56 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 760
59 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 759
60 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 757
61 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 755
62 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 754
62 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 754
62 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 754
65 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 753
65 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 753
67 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 750
68 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 749
69 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 745
70 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 744
71 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 742
72 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 740
73 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 739
73 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 739
75 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 738
75 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 738
77 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 737
78 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 735
79 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 733
79 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 733
79 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 733
82 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 731
82 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 731
82 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 731
82 COGNAUX Michel 4C D B25 FR 731
86 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 729
86 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 729
86 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 729
89 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 728
90 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 727
90 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 727
92 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 726
93 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 725
93 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 725
93 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 725
96 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 724
97 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 723
97 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 723
99 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 721
100 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 719
100 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 719
102 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 717
103 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 715
104 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 714
105 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 713
105 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 713
107 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 712
108 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 711
108 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 711
110 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 710
111 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 709
112 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 701
113 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 700
113 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 700
115 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 699
116 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 698
117 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 697
117 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 697
119 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 695
119 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 695
119 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 695
122 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 693
123 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 692
124 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 689
124 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 689
126 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 688
127 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 686
128 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 681
129 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 679
130 PARIS Marie-Claude 6C D M04 FR 678
131 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 676
131 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 676
133 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 675
134 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 674
135 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 672
136 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 670
137 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 664
138 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 662
139 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 661
140 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 660
141 LEROY Rose-Marie 3B V K05 FR 655
142 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 654
143 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 652
144 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 650
145 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 649
146 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 648
147 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 643
148 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 641
149 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 640
150 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 638
151 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 637
152 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 634
153 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 631
154 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 628
155 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 627
156 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 625
157 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 622
158 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 617
159 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 613
160 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 602
161 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 601
162 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 598
163 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 587
164 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 568
165 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 560
166 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 541
167 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 520
168 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 517
169 MARCELIN Catherine 6B S M42 FR 464