Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe Itsasoa
23 février 2018
Classement de la partie 2
769
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 769
2 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 767
3 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S U18 FR 766
4 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 765
5 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 763
6 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 752
7 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 751
8 GARAU Marco 1B S GIB BE 750
9 MARTIN Christian 1A S T03 FR 749
10 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 748
11 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 746
12 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 745
13 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 742
14 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 740
15 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 734
16 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 733
17 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 731
18 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 723
18 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 723
20 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 722
20 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 722
22 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 718
22 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 718
24 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 716
25 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 713
26 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 711
26 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 711
28 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 707
29 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 706
30 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 705
31 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 703
32 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 701
33 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 700
34 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 699
35 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 698
35 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 698
37 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 695
37 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 695
39 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 693
39 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 693
41 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 692
41 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 692
43 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 691
44 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 690
44 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 690
44 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 690
44 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 690
48 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 688
48 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 688
50 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 687
51 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 686
52 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 685
53 GARRIGOU Jean-Claude 4C S B23 FR 684
54 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 683
55 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 682
55 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 682
57 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 681
57 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 681
57 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 681
57 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 681
61 MERLO Hadrien 4A S T15 FR 680
62 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 678
62 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 678
64 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 677
65 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 676
66 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 675
66 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 675
66 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 675
69 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 673
69 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 673
71 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 672
72 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 671
73 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 670
74 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 668
74 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 668
76 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 664
77 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 661
78 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 660
79 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 658
80 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 656
80 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 656
82 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 655
83 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 654
83 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 654
85 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 651
85 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 651
87 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 650
87 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 650
89 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 649
90 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 643
91 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 642
92 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 641
93 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 640
94 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 637
95 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 635
95 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 635
97 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 634
98 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 631
99 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 630
100 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 628
101 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 627
101 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 627
103 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 626
103 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 626
103 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 626
106 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 624
107 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 620
107 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 620
107 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 620
110 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 619
111 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 616
112 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 615
113 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 612
114 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 611
115 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 610
115 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 610
117 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 609
118 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 606
119 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 601
120 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 599
121 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 598
122 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 594
123 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 593
124 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 591
125 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 581
126 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 580
126 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 580
128 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 578
128 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 578
130 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 574
131 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 570
132 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 569
133 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 567
134 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 566
135 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 560
136 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 552
137 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 501
138 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 498
139 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 417