Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe Itsasoa
23 février 2018
Classement de la partie 3
796
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 796
2 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 793
2 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S U18 FR 793
4 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 790
5 MARTIN Christian 1A S T03 FR 788
5 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 788
7 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 787
8 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 779
9 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 777
10 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 775
11 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 773
12 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 770
13 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 768
14 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 767
15 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 766
16 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 761
17 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 757
18 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 756
19 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 754
19 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 754
21 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 753
22 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 752
23 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 750
24 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 747
25 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 746
26 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 742
27 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 739
28 MERLO Hadrien 4A S T15 FR 738
28 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 738
30 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 737
30 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 737
32 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 736
33 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 733
34 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 729
35 GARAU Marco 1B S GIB BE 727
36 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 726
37 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 723
37 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 723
39 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 722
40 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 713
41 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 711
42 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 707
43 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 705
43 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 705
43 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 705
43 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 705
47 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 704
48 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 703
49 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 701
49 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 701
51 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 699
52 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 698
53 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 697
54 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 695
54 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 695
56 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 694
57 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 692
58 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 689
59 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 688
60 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 686
61 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 683
62 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 682
63 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 681
63 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 681
63 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 681
66 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 679
67 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 678
67 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 678
67 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 678
70 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 676
70 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 676
72 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 675
73 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 673
74 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 672
75 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 671
75 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 671
77 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 670
78 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 669
79 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 667
80 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 665
81 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 664
81 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 664
83 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 662
84 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 661
85 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 658
85 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 658
87 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 657
88 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 654
88 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 654
90 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 653
91 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 652
91 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 652
93 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 651
94 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 649
95 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 646
96 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 645
96 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 645
98 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 644
99 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 643
100 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 642
100 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 642
102 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 641
102 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 641
104 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 639
105 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 634
105 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 634
107 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 631
108 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 629
108 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 629
110 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 627
111 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 626
112 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 623
112 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 623
114 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 620
115 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 614
116 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 613
117 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 611
118 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 610
119 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 605
120 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 602
121 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 601
122 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 599
123 GARRIGOU Jean-Claude 4C S B23 FR 598
124 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 596
124 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 596
126 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 592
126 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 592
126 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 592
129 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 590
130 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 588
131 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 583
132 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 578
133 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 577
134 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 575
135 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 565
136 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 555
137 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 553
138 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 538
138 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 538