Festival de Biarritz 2020
Coupe Itsasoa
28 février 2020
Classement de la partie 4
964
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 962
2 TESSIER Samson 1A E W03 FR 954
3 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 951
3 BRUYERE Marc 1A S M09 FR 951
5 SANTI Romain 1A S BRA BE 945
6 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 929
7 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A E L19 FR 923
8 POULAT Rémy 1A S L30 FR 918
9 ALLAGNAT Alexis 2B C WJ03 FR 916
10 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S H04 FR 915
11 DESJARDINS Denis 2A S OUT QC 908
12 JAZÉ Christophe 1A S L16 FR 896
13 FORTIN Guillaume 1A S BOU QC 893
13 DAIGLE Jean 1A V OUT QC 893
15 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 886
16 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 883
17 LEROY Francis 1A S K05 FR 875
18 MARTIN Christian 1B S T03 FR 873
19 BOURGALET Davy 2B S T03 FR 863
20 VIALATTE Jérôme 4A S V07 FR 855
21 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 846
22 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 839
23 HERRICK Isabelle 3B S T99 FR 834
24 LAUZON Amélie 2A S LAV QC 829
25 VAN BELLE David 1B S WAT BE 824
26 AUBERT Nicolas 1B S L37 FR 820
27 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 818
28 CLIGNY Antoine 2B B T13 FR 813
29 BOURGALET Kevin 3B S T03 FR 808
30 OGER Thierry 3B S F26 FR 807
31 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B V J18 FR 798
32 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 797
33 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 791
33 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B V R05 FR 791
35 DEHAEMERS Marianne 4B V G15 FR 787
36 MARTY Frédéric 4A S D05 FR 785
37 BONIN Philippe 2B V T05 FR 784
38 EICHEN Gérard 2A V B07 FR 782
39 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S S02 FR 779
39 PROVENCAL Janine 3A V MRU MU 779
39 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 779
39 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 779
43 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 775
44 DERRUAU Michel 2A D I04 FR 769
45 GARCIA Jean-Paul 4A V X04 FR 768
46 ROSE Fabienne 4C S B48 FR 764
47 CHANTON Nicole 2B V I19 FR 762
48 CRESCENZI Liliane 4C V J18 FR 761
49 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 759
50 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S H26 FR 757
51 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 755
51 REMAUD Francy 4B S D05 FR 755
53 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 753
54 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 747
55 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 746
56 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A S H24 FR 745
57 POULAT Guylaine 4A S L30 FR 744
58 SPLINGARD Christine 3B V BRA BE 743
59 LUCE Pascal 4A S B07 FR 741
60 MARSAN Francis 4D D M29 FR 740
61 SERRES Thierry 3B S T03 FR 737
62 GUINDANI Simone 3B D B22 FR 735
63 LEFORT Christiane 3A D O16 FR 734
64 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B D M29 FR 732
64 VIGNERON Annette 4A V K32 FR 732
66 VIGIER Daisy 4A S D15 FR 730
67 ROUX Corinne 4C V P08 FR 728
68 JARRY Yvette 4A V J32 FR 726
69 LEROY Rose-Marie 3B V K05 FR 724
70 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 723
70 BONANSEA Maryse 4A D O16 FR 723
72 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 721
72 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 721
74 HUCK Martine 3B V A17 FR 719
74 LARONZE Catherine 4A S H15 FR 719
76 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A S T12 FR 716
77 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 715
78 CHABAUD Michel 3A V S23 FR 714
79 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 712
79 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 712
81 SFORZA Véronique 5A S I02 FR 710
82 PICARD Yannick 4A V H01 FR 703
83 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 702
83 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 702
85 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 700
86 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 698
87 DAUVIN Marc 3A S BAN BE 696
87 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 696
89 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne 3B S Q14 FR 694
89 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 694
91 CAPET Thérèse 4A V G00 FR 692
92 JALBERT David 2B S H05 FR 690
93 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B V T05 FR 689
94 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4A V W27 FR 686
95 BEL Nicole 4C V MSH CH 685
95 TONELLI Yvette 5A D T20 FR 685
97 MEURDRA Christelle 4A S M11 FR 684
98 GLANNAZ André 4D V T12 FR 681
99 TREMEAU Martine 3B V W27 FR 679
99 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 679
99 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A R G47 FR 679
102 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 677
102 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A D P04 FR 677
104 CAZAURAN Monique 4C D X02 FR 674
104 DI GREGORIO Franck 5C S G12 FR 674
106 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 673
107 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A V N34 FR 670
108 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 667
109 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 665
110 METAYER Alain 4C V D02 FR 664
111 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4A D S16 FR 663
111 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 663
113 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 662
114 BERTHAUD Raymonde 3B D J18 FR 661
114 TANDRAYEN Julianne 4B S Q67 FR 661
116 COGNAUX Michel 4C D B25 FR 655
117 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A D J00 FR 654
118 SERRANO Edith 4D V J18 FR 653
119 BONNET Mélanie 4A S B23 FR 652
119 HOCQ Geneviève 5A D G10 FR 652
121 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 651
122 COURTAUX Françoise 4A V T11 FR 648
122 GRANVILLE Patricia 4B V GIB BE 648
124 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 643
124 GARCIA Noa 4C J X04 FR 643
126 VERDAN Nicole 3B D F05 FR 642
126 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B D C11 FR 642
128 VANHESE Chantal 4B S BRA BE 635
128 SAUVAGET Annick 5A S X11 FR 635
130 LEVACHER Michel 4A V P04 FR 632
131 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D H15 FR 631
132 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 630
133 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 626
133 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B D MSH CH 626
135 MONTEAU Liliane 4A D J08 FR 625
136 MORVAN Michel 5A V S16 FR 624
137 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 621
138 BACOT Pierrette 4A R Y30 FR 620
138 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A V L19 FR 620
140 SPINOUZE Annie 4C V W29 FR 617
141 HAIE Yannick 4A V O39 FR 613
142 CARON Jean-Louis 4A V G34 FR 612
143 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 607
144 GIRARD Christine 4A V F04 FR 604
145 QUENTIN Gérard 4B V E24 FR 601
146 DAVID Lily 4D V D04 FR 599
147 DUPRAT Babou 4A D X05 FR 598
148 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 595
148 BAUDRY Mathieu 5A S H26 FR 595
150 CAMPISI Marie-Claire 4C V J08 FR 593
151 ARKI Jérémy 5A S H05 FR 589
152 ARNAUD Huguette 5A V D15 FR 587
153 LABORIE Danièle 4B V B16 FR 586
154 METAYER Jacqueline 4B V D02 FR 581
155 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4B D Y30 FR 575
156 LEFEVRE François 4C D W27 FR 556
157 BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie 4C D C03 FR 553
158 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 550
159 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A V G09 FR 544
160 PAIN Isabelle 5C S Q24 FR 543
161 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 4D V M26 FR 540
162 MARCELIN Catherine 6B S M42 FR 525
163 BONNET Benoît 4C V P08 FR 522
164 RAMSEYER Magali 6A V D15 FR 515
165 RIOUX Odile 5A D Q37 FR 508
166 WOLF Mireille 5A V L25 FR 472
167 BESOHE René 4A R MJA BE 464
168 FERRERE Suzy 6C S T00 FR 454
169 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B16 FR 369