Festival de Biarritz 2018
Coupe Itsasoa
23 février 2018
Classement de la partie 5
804
1 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 795
2 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 793
3 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B E T03 FR 792
4 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 791
5 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A S G39 FR 782
5 MARTIN Christian 1A S T03 FR 782
7 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S G39 FR 780
8 GOBARD Joëlle 2A S H05 FR 777
9 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B S W03 FR 773
10 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 771
10 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 771
12 DAIGLE Jean 1B V OUT QC 767
13 THOMAS Nicolas 1B S U18 FR 765
13 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 765
13 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 765
13 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 765
17 KULIK Gérard 2B V K06 FR 760
18 JAZÉ Christophe 1B S L09 FR 755
19 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 754
20 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B S E10 FR 753
20 JEZOUIN Marie-Claude 4A S J18 FR 753
22 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A D J18 FR 752
23 BESOHE Martine 3A V MJA BE 751
24 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 749
24 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 749
26 EICHEN Gérard 2A V I06 FR 747
27 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 741
28 GARAU Marco 1B S GIB BE 740
29 MONTESINOS Michèle 2A S T03 FR 736
29 MERLO Hadrien 4A S T15 FR 736
31 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 3B V K05 FR 734
32 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 733
33 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 728
33 FIRMIN Noëlle 4A V J07 FR 728
35 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S H24 FR 727
35 KOTHE Claude 4A V H08 FR 727
35 GARRIGOU Jean-Claude 4C S B23 FR 727
38 BALLANGER Arlette 3A V J18 FR 722
39 REMAUD Francy 5B S D05 FR 719
40 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 717
41 SERRES Colette 4B V B02 FR 715
42 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 708
42 VOISIN Patricia 2B S G26 FR 708
44 BONIN Philippe 2B S H29 FR 707
45 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 703
45 DUHART Anne-Marie 4A V T15 FR 703
47 GOICHON Assia 2A V H09 FR 699
47 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B S T05 FR 699
49 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V V36 FR 697
50 COURTAUX Françoise 4A S T11 FR 696
50 GIRARD Christine 4B V F04 FR 696
50 GARCIA Noa 5A J X04 FR 696
53 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B V X04 FR 693
53 GIGAULT Claudine 4A V K07 FR 693
55 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 692
56 DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S H00 FR 683
56 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 683
58 GERGES Kamal 2B V S20 FR 682
59 THIRREE Jeanine 4A S B21 FR 680
60 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 679
61 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A V J06 FR 678
62 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A D O16 FR 677
63 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 675
64 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A V L09 FR 674
65 PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S H17 FR 673
66 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B V C13 FR 671
66 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 671
68 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 669
68 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 669
70 VAILLANT Emilie 4C S G03 FR 668
71 DUPART Elisabeth 3B V C09 FR 667
71 COGNAUX Michel 4B V B25 FR 667
71 LABRECQUE Guy 4C S CDE QC 667
74 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 666
75 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 664
75 GRESS Yves 4A D I02 FR 664
77 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 663
78 SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V J01 FR 662
79 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 659
79 LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S H05 FR 659
81 LEFEVRE Bernadette 4B V W27 FR 657
82 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 5B V G03 FR 652
83 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 651
84 CLIGNY Antoine 4A B T13 FR 650
85 ORTS Antoinette 4C D Y13 FR 649
86 PAGNACCO Bernard 4A V G26 FR 648
86 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 648
88 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B S J18 FR 645
88 LEIGNADIER Brigitte 5A V I19 FR 645
90 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 644
91 LANG Yolande 4B V R05 FR 642
92 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 640
93 LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine 4A V P04 FR 639
93 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 639
95 DESJARDINS Monique 3A S CDE QC 636
96 SFORZA Véronique 5C S B05 FR 635
97 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 632
98 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 630
98 GOFFIN Sandrine 5C S AAA BE 630
100 LEVACHER Michel 4B V P04 FR 629
100 ROUSSEAU Dominique 6D S MJA BE 629
102 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 617
103 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 616
104 BOREAU Monique 4A V X01 FR 612
105 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 611
106 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 606
107 SCHONE Claude 5B V D15 FR 603
108 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 602
108 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 602
108 LEFEVRE François 4D V W27 FR 602
111 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 599
112 FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane 4B V X05 FR 598
113 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A V V24 FR 597
113 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 597
115 VAIS Carine 4B S H15 FR 595
115 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 595
115 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 595
118 CRESCENZI Liliane 4D V J18 FR 594
119 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 593
120 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 588
121 SPINOUZE Annie 4D V W29 FR 582
122 ANSALDI Paule 4C D Y13 FR 580
123 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4D V Q10 FR 579
124 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique 4B D S16 FR 573
125 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 571
125 LE STER Marie 4D D S06 FR 571
127 ASTIER Claude 4A D H14 FR 570
128 FREDON Danielle 5D V T12 FR 569
129 POINSOT Jeanne 4C D B16 FR 564
130 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 563
130 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 563
132 SERRES Brigitte 6A S T03 FR 556
133 LABORIE Danièle 4C V B16 FR 554
134 TONELLI Yvette 4D D T20 FR 536
135 TOURNEBIZE Denise 4D V W18 FR 535
136 JOUBERT Mauricette 4B D J07 FR 534
137 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 523
138 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6A V B25 FR 464
139 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 434