Dernière mise à jour : 14/12/2017 (11:58:19)
Basques Harroka Ondartza Itsasoa Biarritz Bellevue
151 76 115 66 123 8

ALBARELLI Christiane

V

4A

V24

FR

X

X

X

ANSALDI Paule

D

4C

Y13

FR

X

X

X

X

ASTIER Claude

D

4A

H14

FR

X

X

X

X

X

ATALLAH Nagib

D

4A

H05

FR

X

X

X

BALLANGER Arlette

V

3A

J18

FR

X

X

X

X

BAUMANN Alain

D

2A

T03

FR

X

X

X

X

BAUMANN Christiane

V

2A

T03

FR

X

X

X

X

BELFIS Benoît

S

6C

K00

FR

X

BENHAÏM Jeanne

D

5A

V36

FR

X

X

X

X

BENOIT Arlette

D

3B

P07

FR

X

X

X

BERNARD Annie

V

5B

J18

FR

X

X

BERTHAUD Raymonde

D

4A

J18

FR

X

X

X

X

BESOHE Martine

V

3A

MJA

BE

X

X

X

X

BESOHE René

D

4A

MJA

BE

X

X

X

X

BLANCHON Robert

D

3A

J18

FR

X

X

X

X

BONIN Philippe

S

2B

H29

FR

X

X

X

X

X

BOUCHARD Gisèle

(TF)

D

5A

W18

FR

X

X

X

BOURGNINAUD Jeanine

D

6D

O10

FR

X

BOURLON Anne-Chantal

S

2B

T05

FR

X

X

X

X

X

X

BRIAUX Ghislaine

D

4B

U09

FR

X

X

X

X

X

BRILLOUET Anne-Marie

S

5D

I21

FR

X

X

BROUSTE Mercedès

S

6C

T15

FR

X

BRUCY Marie-Claude

V

4B

C11

FR

X

X

X

X

X

BUREAU Geneviève

D

5D

P04

FR

X

X

CAMILIERI Elisabeth

S

5C

T13

FR

X

CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques

V

4B

B32

FR

X

X

X

CARADONNA Jeanine

D

5A

B07

FR

X

X

X

CARRON Olivier

S

4B

D05

FR

X

X

CASTANIER Jean-François

S

2B

W03

FR

X

X

X

CHANDEBOIS Adeline

D

4A

D31

FR

X

X

X

X

CHANTELOUBE Patrick

V

4B

T18

FR

X

CHATELAIN Bernard

D

5A

D25

FR

X

X

X

CHIPEAUX Annette

S

5B

D25

FR

X

X

CLIGNY Antoine

B

4A

T13

FR

X

X

X

X

X

X

COGNAUX Michel

V

4B

B25

FR

X

X

COMTE Françoise

D

4A

P01

FR

X

X

X

COQUAN Isabelle

V

4B

B14

FR

X

X

X

COQUAN Jean-Yves

V

5D

B14

FR

X

X

X

COROYER Roselyne

V

2B

M27

FR

X

X

X

COURTAUX Françoise

S

4A

T11

FR

X

X

X

X

CRESCENZI Liliane

V

4D

J18

FR

X

X

DAIGLE Jean

V

1B

OUT

QC

X

X

X

X

DAIRE Marita

V

4C

P04

FR

X

X

X

DANTINNE Marie-Hélène

D

6A

MJA

BE

X

X

X

DE WALQUE Valentine

V

4D

BAN

BE

X

X

X

X

DEBRAY Monique

V

4A

SIR

BE

X

X

DELAPORTE Annick

V

5A

D25

FR

X

DELHOUME Catherine

V

5A

X04

FR

X

X

DELMAS Sylvie

V

7

T00

FR

X

DEMOTTAIS Chantal

V

6A

V07

FR

X

DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc

V

4B

V07

FR

X

X

X

X

DERRUAU Dominique

V

4A

I04

FR

X

X

X

DERRUAU Michel

V

2A

I04

FR

X

X

X

X

DESBORDES Micheline

(TF)

D

4D

T11

FR

X

DESCHENES Lucie

V

3A

DRU

QC

X

DISCOUR Christine

V

5B

J35

FR

X

DROUIN France

S

4A

OUT

QC

X

X

X

DUCLOY Guy

V

2B

P12

FR

X

DUDOUIT Danièle

(TF)

V

4B

M23

FR

X

X

X

DUMONT Michèle

V

4B

JAQ

BE

X

X

X

X

ELBAZ Nicole

D

4C

H17

FR

X

X

ENJALBERT Sarah

D

5C

B29

FR

X

X

FANARA Maryse

D

4D

O28

FR

X

X

X

X

FERRERES Maryse

V

4C

B29

FR

X

X

FIRMIN Noëlle

V

4A

J07

FR

X

X

FLACELIERE Claudine

S

5A

B08

FR

X

X

X

FONTAINE Gyslaine

V

4D

Q10

FR

X

X

X

X

FORGERON Cécile

V

5C

J35

FR

X

FOURMOND Michel

S

2B

X04

FR

X

X

X

X

FREOUR Marie-Agnès

V

4A

L09

FR

X

X

X

X

X

FROMONT Roselyne

D

4A

S24

FR

X

X

X

X

X

GACHET Annie

D

4D

O10

FR

X

X

GACHOT Bernadette

V

4A

C03

FR

X

X

X

X

X

GALLOIS Marie-Claude

V

5A

V15

FR

X

X

X

X

GARAU Marco

S

1B

GIB

BE

X

X

GARCIA Jean-Paul

V

3B

X04

FR

X

X

X

X

GARCIA Marie-Claude

V

4A

X04

FR

X

X

X

GARCIA Noa

J

5A

X04

FR

X

X

X

X

X

GARNIER Marie-Louise

D

5A

W13

FR

X

X

X

GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre

V

4B

O11

FR

X

X

X

X

X

GAYOT Anne-Marie

V

2B

C13

FR

X

X

X

GIBEAU Eliane

S

5B

X04

FR

X

X

X

X

GILBERT Suzanne

D

5C

T20

FR

X

X

GIRARD Christine

V

4B

F04

FR

X

X

X

X

X

GLEMET Jeannine

D

4B

T05

FR

X

GOFFIN Renée

(TF)

V

5B

STA

BE

X

X

X

X

X

GOFFIN Sandrine

S

5C

AAA

BE

X

X

X

X

X

GROSSE Marie-Agnès

V

3B

K05

FR

X

X

X

X

GUILLAUME Corinne

S

3B

E20

FR

X

X

X

GUINDANI Simone

D

4A

B22

FR

X

X

X

X

X

HAMEL Janick

V

2B

D02

FR

X

X

X

X

X

HOURCADE Françoise

D

3A

T15

FR

X

X

X

JACQUEMOND Marie-Thérèse

V

6C

L12

FR

X

X

X

JALLET André

(TF)

V

4D

X04

FR

X

X

X

X

JOUBERT Mauricette

D

4B

J07

FR

X

X

JOUSSAIN Colette

(TF)

D

4D

X04

FR

X

X

KERNINON Jacques

V

2A

S20

FR

X

X

KRUMENACKER Christine

(TF)

S

4C

N39

FR

X

X

X

KULIK Gérard

V

2B

K06

FR

X

X

X

X

X

LACOUTURE Catherine

S

5B

J35

FR

X

LALIN Maryvonne

(TF)

V

5A

G09

FR

X

X

LAMBRIGOT Françoise

V

5A

O10

FR

X

X

LANG Yolande

V

4B

R05

FR

X

X

X

LASSALLE Gilberte

D

3B

J18

FR

X

X

X

LAURENT Caroline

S

4A

D08

FR

X

X

X

LE FLOCH Sylvie

S

4A

L14

FR

X

X

LE GUEDART Mireille

V

3A

J03

FR

X

X

X

LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc

V

2A

J29

FR

X

LEBLANC Stéphane

S

5D

H05

FR

X

X

LECOEUVRE Marguerite

V

4B

M18

FR

X

X

X

LEFEVRE Bernadette

V

4B

W27

FR

X

X

X

X

LEFEVRE François

V

4D

W27

FR

X

X

X

X

LEPOIVRE Jacques

D

4C

V24

FR

X

X

X

LESLAU Monique

V

6B

BAN

BE

X

X

LETENEUR Liliane

V

3A

E07

FR

X

X

LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine

V

4A

P04

FR

X

X

X

X

LEVACHER Michel

V

4B

P04

FR

X

X

X

X

LIMOUSIN Gabrielle

D

5A

X04

FR

X

X

MAHOU Arlette

D

5C

T20

FR

X

X

MARCHAND Claude-Annie

S

3B

J18

FR

X

X

MARECHAL Danielle

V

4B

J17

FR

X

X

X

MARSAN Francis

V

5A

M29

FR

X

X

X

MASSON Christiane-Yvette

V

4A

T22

FR

X

X

X

MELANI Christian

S

4D

H01

FR

X

X

MELIX Ghislaine

S

5C

B00

FR

X

X

MEULDERS Danièle

V

5B

W29

FR

X

X

X

MEYER Yolande

S

5B

B34

FR

X

X

X

MEYNARD Annie

V

5A

T13

FR

X

MICHELON Josiane

V

6B

J18

FR

X

MOISAN Mickaël

E

4D

S05

FR

X

X

X

X

X

NOGUERA Jacquie

D

3A

O01

FR

X

X

X

X

NOGUERA Michel

(TF)

D

5D

O01

FR

X

X

OGER Danièle

S

5A

D14

FR

X

X

X

ORTS Antoinette

(TF)

D

4C

Y13

FR

X

X

X

X

PAGNACCO Andrée

V

5A

G26

FR

X

X

X

PAGNACCO Bernard

V

4A

G26

FR

X

X

X

X

PAPLEUX Olivier

S

2B

GIB

BE

X

X

PARPILLON Jacki

S

1B

J07

FR

X

X

X

PASQUEREAU Claudine

V

4C

D25

FR

X

PEROL Pierrette

D

5B

X04

FR

X

X

PFLIEGER Anne-Marie

V

4B

L19

FR

X

X

X

X

PONTHIEUX Brigitte

D

4A

G39

FR

X

X

X

X

PONTIER Mireille

(TF)

D

4A

A13

FR

X

X

X

X

PORQUET-BONNIN Christine

V

5A

M26

FR

X

X

X

X

X

POTIER Colette

D

4A

V30

FR

X

X

X

POUPOT Jacqueline

D

4A

B35

FR

X

X

POUPOT Robert

(TF)

D

4B

B35

FR

X

X

PREBOT Annie

D

4D

T14

FR

X

PULINGS Claude

D

6B

VEN

BE

X

X

X

RENAULT Jeanne

D

4D

Y11

FR

X

X

ROMERO Jean-François

S

5B

B35

FR

X

ROSPARS Joseph

V

5B

S16

FR

X

ROUSSEAU Antoine

E

1B

T03

FR

X

X

ROUSSEAU Dominique

S

6D

MJA

BE

X

X

X

X

ROUSSET Christiane

D

4C

T13

FR

X

SAUL Olivier

S

2A

D02

FR

X

X

X

X

SAUL Sylvie

S

4C

D02

FR

X

X

X

SCHNEE Gérard

V

3A

A02

FR

X

X

SCHNEE Pierrette

V

5C

A02

FR

X

SERRES Colette

V

4B

B02

FR

X

X

X

X

X

SIMERAY Chris

(TF)

D

5D

MAL

CH

X

X

X

X

SLIOUSSARENKO Boris

D

4A

N15

FR

X

X

X

STOME Patrick

V

4A

T05

FR

X

X

STOME Sylviane

V

5A

T05

FR

X

X

TALIN Bruno

S

7

H18

FR

X

X

X

X

X

THIRY Michèle

D

4B

B00

FR

X

X

X

THOUVENEL Jean-Georges

V

4A

H23

FR

X

X

X

X

TONELLI Yvette

D

4D

T20

FR

X

X

X

TOURNEBIZE Denise

V

4D

W18

FR

X

X

X

TRAVARD Gisèle

V

4B

L14

FR

X

X

TURMEL Danièle

D

5D

O10

FR

X

VAILLANT Emilie

S

4C

G03

FR

X

X

X

X

VAILLANT Marie-Christine

V

5B

G03

FR

X

X

X

X

VAN DEN BORREN Cédric

S

1B

T03

FR

X

X

VAN PETEGHEM Dominique

(TF)

D

4B

S16

FR

X

X

X

VANBOXSTAEL Michèle

V

4D

SIR

BE

X

X

VAQUIE Monique

V

4B

I21

FR

X

X

X

VIGNAL Jean-Claude

V

4A

J41

FR

X

X

X

X

VISEUX Jean-Philippe

S

1A

G39

FR

X

X

X

VITTECOQ Daniel

V

2B

V27

FR

X

X

X

VITTECOQ Dominique

V

4A

V27

FR

X

X

VIVES Josette

(TF)

D

5A

W10

FR

X

X

X

WYPER Jennifer

D

4B

T11

FR

X

X