Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe Ondartza
(22 et 23 février 2017)
Classement général après la partie 5
Logos
5863
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 5787
2 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 5761
3 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 5713
4 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 5709
5 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 5686
6 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR 5646
7 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 5596
8 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH 5586
9 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 5557
10 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B S T03 FR 5470
11 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR 5456
12 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 5413
12 LACHKAR Jacques 2A S T03 FR 5413
14 SAUL Olivier 1B S D01 FR 5383
15 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 5285
16 NAGODE Eric 1B S T03 FR 5226
17 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 5222
18 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR 5204
19 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 5189
20 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A S M11 FR 5183
21 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR 5181
22 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 5176
22 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 5176
24 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 5169
25 DESPRETZ Laurent 2A S M09 FR 5146
26 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 5110
27 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR 5107
28 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 5106
29 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 5104
30 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 5091
31 GRIMAL Jeannine 2B V W03 FR 5087
32 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 5072
33 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 5067
33 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR 5067
35 BAUMANN Alain 2A V T03 FR 5062
36 WILL Christiane 2A V T03 FR 5059
37 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 5050
37 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 5050
39 DELIME Martine 3A S M17 FR 5045
39 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 5045
41 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 5041
41 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 5041
43 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR 5035
44 ARNAUD Solange 2B S V20 FR 5029
45 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 5027
46 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR 5014
47 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR 5013
48 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 4990
49 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR 4989
50 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 4964
51 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 4960
52 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR 4958
53 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR 4954
54 SAUVAGET Thomas 2B S M22 FR 4953
55 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3A S E20 FR 4950
56 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR 4949
57 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 4948
58 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 4946
59 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR 4945
60 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR 4943
61 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 4939
62 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 4930
63 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR 4920
63 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 4920
65 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 4914
66 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 4913
67 GUIRAUD Cédric 4B S W03 FR 4909
68 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 4899
68 GOURDEAU Hélène 3A S J03 FR 4899
70 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR 4893
71 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE 4880
72 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 FR 4870
73 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 4865
74 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 4860
74 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 4860
76 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR 4859
77 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 4858
77 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR 4858
79 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR 4853
80 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR 4838
81 MEURDRA Christelle 4B S M11 FR 4837
82 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR 4834
83 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 4821
83 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 4821
85 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 4811
86 D'HONT Gérard 3A V E24 FR 4804
87 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR 4803
88 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR 4800
89 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 4799
90 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 4792
91 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR 4790
92 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 4784
93 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 2B S E20 FR 4781
94 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 4767
95 BENOIT Arlette 3A D P07 FR 4765
96 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR 4761
97 PICHERE Dominique 3B V E24 FR 4757
98 BRUYERE Monique 4C S K05 FR 4751
99 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR 4720
100 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR 4712
101 JASSELIN Annick 4A S P14 FR 4698
102 MARECHAL Danielle 4C V J17 FR 4695
103 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR 4675
104 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 4672
105 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR 4664
105 MERLO Hadrien 4C S T15 FR 4664
107 LAPOINTE Lynne 4B S OUT QC 4653
108 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 4650
109 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 4649
110 AUBIN François 3A V J03 FR 4634
111 DESSARD Guy 2B V E08 FR 4627
112 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 4623
113 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 4620
113 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR 4620
115 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 4618
116 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 4616
117 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3A V X01 FR 4610
118 LAPORTE Maryse 3B S B22 FR 4608
119 THIMOLEON Colette 4A V D01 FR 4602
120 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR 4594
121 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D01 FR 4590
122 MAURIN Anne 4A S D05 FR 4588
123 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH 4582
124 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 4581
125 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR 4579
126 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 4574
127 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 4569
128 TOUCHET Flavie 4D S B05 FR 4566
129 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR 4561
130 BERGERON Louise 4A V EUM QC 4558
131 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR 4554
132 DELMAS Lucette 4A S X01 FR 4552
133 LE MARECHAL Damien 3A S H09 FR 4547
133 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 4547
135 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 4539
136 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B S J03 FR 4526
137 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 4524
138 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 4518
139 CASSART Alain 4A V J17 FR 4494
140 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 4480
141 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A V D08 FR 4471
142 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4B V MSH CH 4464
143 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 4462
144 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 4461
145 POULIQUEN Rolande 4A V X01 FR 4458
146 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR 4455
147 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 4454
147 JOZEAU Josette 4C D J15 FR 4454
149 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 4452
150 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 4439
151 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 4430
152 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 4429
153 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 4421
154 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC 4413
155 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 4411
156 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 4410
157 TRIBUT Annie 4A S R02 FR 4408
158 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 4398
159 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR 4397
160 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR 4395
161 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR 4394
162 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 4388
163 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 4383
164 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 4382
165 REDON Régine 4B S X01 FR 4378
166 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A V Y12 FR 4376
167 WINAND Luc 4A D MJA BE 4374
168 ROELANDT Philippe 3B S MJA BE 4372
168 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR 4372
170 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 4371
171 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 4362
172 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR 4355
173 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE 4354
174 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 4345
174 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 4345
176 TALON Janine 4B D T15 FR 4340
177 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 4338
177 LUCHETTA Evelyne 4B S B23 FR 4338
179 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 4316
180 CHAUDRON Nicole 4C V J09 FR 4312
181 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 4303
182 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4A V T22 FR 4302
183 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 4301
184 ADDA Sylvie 5B S K27 FR 4299
185 LEBOURG Martine 5D V M09 FR 4297
186 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 4294
187 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 4293
188 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 4291
188 EDERLE Janine 4C D J12 FR 4291
190 ERRERA Flavien 5A V H22 FR 4281
191 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 4277
192 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR 4275
193 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR 4271
194 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 4266
195 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR 4264
196 FAOUZI Michèle 4A V T12 FR 4261
197 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 4253
198 CASSART Michelle 4A V J17 FR 4246
199 GRESS Yves 4A D B17 FR 4238
200 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 4231
201 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR 4226
202 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 4222
203 RUSSEIL Marie-Andrée 4B D J15 FR 4220
204 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C V J07 FR 4217
204 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 4217
206 BOUCHET Nelly 5A S B23 FR 4214
207 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4C D X01 FR 4210
208 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 4200
209 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 4164
210 BODART Carine 5B S BAN BE 4157
211 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 4154
212 CAILLEAU Irène 4B D J15 FR 4145
213 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 4143
214 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR 4140
215 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 4139
216 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR 4135
217 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR 4129
218 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 4126
218 COSSEC Robert 4B V S06 FR 4126
220 PAUWELS Monique 5A D DUD BE 4121
221 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 4113
221 LALIN Maryvonne 5A V G09 FR 4113
223 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR 4111
224 BOUCHARD Christian 4C V D08 FR 4102
225 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 4093
226 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 4084
227 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 4076
228 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE 4064
229 GUIBERT Hélène 4A D M47 FR 4062
230 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 4061
231 JARRY Yvette 4C V J32 FR 4047
232 BAYENDERIAN Annie 5A V F04 FR 4043
233 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 4033
234 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 4029
235 POUGNARD Dominique 4C V J15 FR 4028
235 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 4028
235 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 4028
238 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 4020
239 LEMOINE Denise 4D D K21 FR 4006
240 GRESS Katia 5D S I10 FR 4001
241 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 3992
242 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR 3990
243 LATHIERE Josiane 5A V X13 FR 3989
244 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5A V I21 FR 3980
245 BONNIN Françoise 5B S T03 FR 3968
246 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 3967
247 HILLAIRET Geneviève 5A D J12 FR 3965
248 DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre 4A V PHE BE 3964
249 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR 3961
250 BORG Andrée 5A V I15 FR 3960
251 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 3954
252 THIMOLEON Claude 4C D D01 FR 3942
253 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR 3940
254 SOREL Claudette 4A D S09 FR 3930
255 LECOMTE Roseline 4B V J18 FR 3908
256 VIET Bernadette 5B V B17 FR 3903
257 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 5A V H22 FR 3878
258 SPINOUZE Annie 5A S W29 FR 3871
259 EDOUARD Emile 4A D Y12 FR 3868
260 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5B V B38 FR 3863
261 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 3856
262 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4D V V24 FR 3850
263 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR 3820
264 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 3814
265 LUCHETTA Alain 5A V B23 FR 3806
266 NIOGRET Lucienne 5A V J15 FR 3805
267 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 3795
268 LAMANT Jacqueline 5C V D12 FR 3792
269 JALLET André 4C V X04 FR 3790
270 FILET Lionel 5B V X37 FR 3746
271 FRANCESCHI Gianna 4D S B16 FR 3736
272 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 3729
272 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 3729
274 PIGEAU Philippe 6C S B38 FR 3707
275 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 3704
276 MONNIOT Renée 4C D D12 FR 3701
277 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR 3672
278 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 3649
278 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 3649
280 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR 3646
281 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR 3642
282 GEIGER Marianne 5B S VSE CH 3636
283 COQUAN Jean-Yves 6A S B14 FR 3615
284 BARALDO Patricia 6A S B36 FR 3593
285 SCHONE Claude 5B V D12 FR 3586
286 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5D V T15 FR 3585
287 DENIS Jacqueline 5A D P07 FR 3544
287 PORTELL Danielle 6A V Y12 FR 3544
289 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile 6B S GIB BE 3532
290 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B D X13 FR 3512
291 PENSON Jean 6A S BAN BE 3492
292 LEBEAU Nicole 5A V V37 FR 3491
293 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR 3472
294 FERMENT Jean 5A D G11 FR 3458
295 ORIOL Annie 5C S L14 FR 3435
296 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 3422
297 ALMANZA Nicole 7 V W29 FR 3388
298 GRANDJEAN Françoise 6A V GIB BE 3315
299 LIARDON Michel 5C V SCR CH 3235
300 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 3224
301 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A V MJA BE 3206
302 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 3169
303 LESLAU Monique 6B V VEN BE 3138
304 L'HOSTE Michèle 5B V O43 FR 3132
305 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR 3113
306 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6B S GIB BE 3098
307 HILLAIRET Jean 5A D J12 FR 3028
308 CANON Brigitte 6B S M18 FR 3014
309 PULINGS Claude 6B D VEN BE 2923
310 COZETTE Renée 6A D M27 FR 2643

Logo

Retour résultats