Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe Ondartza
(22 et 23 février 2017)
Classement partie 1
Logos
1027
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1024
2 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 1016
2 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH 1016
4 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 1000
5 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR 984
6 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 983
7 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 981
8 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 978
9 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 973
10 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 969
11 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 956
12 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 933
13 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR 931
14 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B S T03 FR 919
14 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 919
16 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR 912
17 NAGODE Eric 1B S T03 FR 910
17 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 910
19 LACHKAR Jacques 2A S T03 FR 903
19 BAUMANN Alain 2A V T03 FR 903
21 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR 901
22 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 889
22 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 889
24 MEURDRA Christelle 4B S M11 FR 881
25 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A S M11 FR 878
26 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 FR 871
27 SAUL Olivier 1B S D01 FR 870
28 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR 862
29 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR 861
30 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 860
30 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR 860
32 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3A S E20 FR 859
33 MAURIN Anne 4A S D05 FR 858
33 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR 858
35 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 855
35 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR 855
37 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR 854
38 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 853
39 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 852
40 LAPOINTE Lynne 4B S OUT QC 850
41 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR 849
41 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 849
43 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 847
44 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3A V X01 FR 845
45 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR 843
45 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 843
47 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 842
48 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 841
48 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 841
50 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR 837
51 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 834
51 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 834
51 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 834
54 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 833
55 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 830
56 DESPRETZ Laurent 2A S M09 FR 829
56 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR 829
58 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 828
59 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 827
60 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 824
60 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 824
62 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR 823
63 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH 821
64 SAUVAGET Thomas 2B S M22 FR 819
65 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR 817
65 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 817
67 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR 816
67 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 816
67 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR 816
67 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR 816
71 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR 815
71 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR 815
73 DESSARD Guy 2B V E08 FR 813
73 BENOIT Arlette 3A D P07 FR 813
75 DELMAS Lucette 4A S X01 FR 811
76 MERLO Hadrien 4C S T15 FR 809
77 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 808
78 ARNAUD Solange 2B S V20 FR 806
78 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR 806
80 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 804
81 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 803
81 JASSELIN Annick 4A S P14 FR 803
83 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 800
83 BERGERON Louise 4A V EUM QC 800
85 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR 798
85 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5B V B38 FR 798
87 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 796
87 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR 796
89 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 795
90 GRIMAL Jeannine 2B V W03 FR 794
90 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 794
90 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE 794
93 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC 793
94 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4B V MSH CH 789
95 WILL Christiane 2A V T03 FR 788
95 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR 788
97 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 786
98 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR 785
99 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 784
100 LAPORTE Maryse 3B S B22 FR 783
100 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 783
100 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR 783
103 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 781
104 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 780
104 GOURDEAU Hélène 3A S J03 FR 780
106 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR 777
107 EDERLE Janine 4C D J12 FR 775
108 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 774
108 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 774
110 GUIBERT Hélène 4A D M47 FR 773
111 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 2B S E20 FR 772
112 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR 771
113 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 769
114 DELIME Martine 3A S M17 FR 766
115 D'HONT Gérard 3A V E24 FR 765
116 CASSART Alain 4A V J17 FR 764
116 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 764
116 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR 764
119 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 762
119 TRIBUT Annie 4A S R02 FR 762
121 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR 761
121 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR 761
121 BRUYERE Monique 4C S K05 FR 761
124 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 760
125 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 759
126 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 757
126 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 757
126 BODART Carine 5B S BAN BE 757
129 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 754
130 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR 753
130 LEMOINE Denise 4D D K21 FR 753
132 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 752
133 THIMOLEON Colette 4A V D01 FR 751
134 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR 750
135 COSSEC Robert 4B V S06 FR 746
135 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR 746
135 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 746
138 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A V D08 FR 745
138 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 745
140 DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre 4A V PHE BE 744
141 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE 742
141 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 742
143 POULIQUEN Rolande 4A V X01 FR 741
144 GRESS Yves 4A D B17 FR 740
145 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 738
145 LALIN Maryvonne 5A V G09 FR 738
145 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR 738
148 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 737
148 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR 737
148 GUIRAUD Cedric 7 S Z00 FR 737
151 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 735
152 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 734
152 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 734
154 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR 733
155 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR 729
155 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D01 FR 729
157 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 727
157 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 727
157 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 727
157 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5A V I21 FR 727
161 JOZEAU Josette 4C D J15 FR 726
161 BOUCHET Nelly 5A S B23 FR 726
163 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 723
163 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR 723
165 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 722
166 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR 721
167 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 720
167 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B S J03 FR 720
169 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 719
169 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 719
169 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 719
169 VIET Bernadette 5B V B17 FR 719
173 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 717
174 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR 715
174 RUSSEIL Marie-Andrée 4B D J15 FR 715
176 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 713
176 PICHERE Dominique 3B V E24 FR 713
176 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 713
179 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 711
179 CAILLEAU Irène 4B D J15 FR 711
179 MARECHAL Danielle 4C V J17 FR 711
179 ADDA Sylvie 5B S K27 FR 711
183 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR 710
184 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 709
184 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 709
186 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4A V T22 FR 707
187 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 706
188 FAOUZI Michèle 4A V T12 FR 705
189 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR 704
189 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 704
191 AUBIN François 3A V J03 FR 703
191 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 703
191 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 703
194 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 701
195 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR 698
196 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 696
196 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 696
198 LE MARECHAL Damien 3A S H09 FR 695
199 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR 691
199 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 691
201 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 690
201 JALLET André 4C V X04 FR 690
203 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 689
204 LUCHETTA Evelyne 4B S B23 FR 684
205 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 683
206 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 679
207 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 678
208 ERRERA Flavien 5A V H22 FR 675
209 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR 674
210 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 673
211 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 672
212 PULINGS Claude 6B D VEN BE 671
213 CASSART Michelle 4A V J17 FR 670
214 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 669
214 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE 669
216 LUCHETTA Alain 5A V B23 FR 668
217 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 667
218 CHAUDRON Nicole 4C V J09 FR 665
219 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A V Y12 FR 664
219 EDOUARD Emile 4A D Y12 FR 664
221 NIOGRET Lucienne 5A V J15 FR 663
222 LECOMTE Roseline 4B V J18 FR 660
222 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 660
224 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR 659
225 PAUWELS Monique 5A D DUD BE 656
225 LAMANT Jacqueline 5C V D12 FR 656
227 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 654
228 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 653
228 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR 653
230 PORTELL Danielle 6A V Y12 FR 651
231 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 650
232 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 649
232 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 649
232 LEBEAU Nicole 5A V V37 FR 649
235 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 647
235 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR 647
237 TOUCHET Flavie 4D S B05 FR 646
238 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 645
239 LEBOURG Martine 5D V M09 FR 643
240 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 641
240 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 641
240 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 641
243 JARRY Yvette 4C V J32 FR 640
244 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 638
244 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 638
246 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 637
247 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4C D X01 FR 636
247 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 636
249 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR 633
250 POUGNARD Dominique 4C V J15 FR 632
251 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR 630
252 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 628
253 LATHIERE Josiane 5A V X13 FR 625
254 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 621
254 GRANDJEAN Françoise 6A V GIB BE 621
256 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR 617
257 GEIGER Marianne 5B S VSE CH 616
258 TALON Janine 4B D T15 FR 615
259 FRANCESCHI Gianna 4D S B16 FR 613
259 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 613
261 WINAND Luc 4A D MJA BE 612
261 THIMOLEON Claude 4C D D01 FR 612
263 ROELANDT Philippe 3B S MJA BE 610
264 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR 608
264 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR 608
264 GRESS Katia 5D S I10 FR 608
267 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 605
268 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 600
269 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 599
270 BOUCHARD Christian 4C V D08 FR 597
271 BAYENDERIAN Annie 5A V F04 FR 593
272 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 590
272 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 590
274 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 5A V H22 FR 589
274 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B D X13 FR 589
276 BORG Andrée 5A V I15 FR 583
276 SCHONE Claude 5B V D12 FR 583
278 REDON Régine 4B S X01 FR 582
279 FILET Lionel 5B V X37 FR 577
280 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR 576
281 DENIS Jacqueline 5A D P07 FR 574
282 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 573
283 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C V J07 FR 572
283 COQUAN Jean-Yves 6A S B14 FR 572
285 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR 571
286 ALMANZA Nicole 7 V W29 FR 568
287 MONNIOT Renée 4C D D12 FR 566
287 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4D V V24 FR 566
289 SPINOUZE Annie 5A S W29 FR 564
290 BONNIN Françoise 5B S T03 FR 561
291 SOREL Claudette 4A D S09 FR 548
292 L'HOSTE Michèle 5B V O43 FR 540
293 PIGEAU Philippe 6C S B38 FR 535
294 ORIOL Annie 5C S L14 FR 532
295 FERMENT Jean 5A D G11 FR 526
296 HILLAIRET Jean 5A D J12 FR 522
297 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5D V T15 FR 520
298 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6B S GIB BE 504
299 HILLAIRET Geneviève 5A D J12 FR 503
300 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 502
301 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR 501
302 PENSON Jean 6A S BAN BE 500
303 COZETTE Renée 6A D M27 FR 498
304 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile 6B S GIB BE 496
305 LIARDON Michel 5C V SCR CH 491
306 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 486
307 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A V MJA BE 483
308 CANON Brigitte 6B S M18 FR 478
309 BARALDO Patricia 6A S B36 FR 461
310 LESLAU Monique 6B V VEN BE 443
311 ATALLAH Nagib 4A V H05 FR 0
311 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 0
311 LEDE Marie-France 5B D I10 FR 0

Logo

Retour résultats