Festival de Biarritz 2017
Coupe Ondartza
(22 et 23 février 2017)
Classement partie 5
Logos
1299
1 DELORE Guy 1A V E07 FR 1295
2 LE FUR Dominique 1A S T03 FR 1292
3 MANIQUANT Franck 1A S T03 FR 1281
4 MAURIN Luc 1A S D05 FR 1272
5 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B S T03 FR 1269
6 SYLLA Mactar 1A S U16 FR 1267
7 MICHEL Antonin 1A S T03 FR 1259
8 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S H05 FR 1251
9 TESSIER Samson 1A E S27 FR 1243
10 MENG Kévin 1A E BLE CH 1241
11 CARO Bernard 1A S V20 FR 1236
12 BIRON Guy 2A V V33 FR 1230
13 LACHKAR Jacques 2A S T03 FR 1226
14 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A S T03 FR 1225
14 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A S M11 FR 1225
16 HAINAUT Marie-Line 3A S GIB BE 1220
17 NAGODE Eric 1B S T03 FR 1217
18 ARNAUD Solange 2B S V20 FR 1215
19 BAUMANN Alain 2A V T03 FR 1204
20 DESPRETZ Laurent 2A S M09 FR 1199
21 SAUL Olivier 1B S D01 FR 1198
21 GOUELIBO Jean 2A V P02 FR 1198
23 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 3A S T21 FR 1196
23 MARIN Jacques 4A D R02 FR 1196
25 CERF Gilbert 2A D R06 FR 1195
25 HUE Alain 2A S M11 FR 1195
27 CHABAUD Michel 2B V S23 FR 1194
27 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A V J03 FR 1194
29 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B V M29 FR 1190
29 GATTI Denis 4D S O09 FR 1190
31 GUESDON Laurent 2B S D05 FR 1179
32 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B V B19 FR 1176
32 GARCIA Jean-Paul 3B S X04 FR 1176
34 BRULET Eric 2A S GIB BE 1172
35 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 1B S T12 FR 1171
36 CHANTON Nicole 2A V I19 FR 1169
37 LUCE Pascal 3A S B07 FR 1166
38 DELIME Martine 3A S M17 FR 1165
39 HAMEL Janick 2B V D02 FR 1158
39 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B S SON BE 1158
41 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 3A S E20 FR 1148
42 PICARD Yannick 3B V H01 FR 1147
43 BAQUER Eve 2A S Q04 FR 1146
44 FERRAND Gérard 3A D B03 FR 1145
44 BESOHE René 4A D MJA BE 1145
46 VERDAN Nicole 3B V F05 FR 1141
47 COSTES Béatrice 4D S T00 FR 1140
48 SERRES Thierry 3A S T03 FR 1137
48 DAVID Huguette 4A V D05 FR 1137
50 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B S V27 FR 1136
51 GUIRAUD Cédric 4B S W03 FR 1134
52 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A S P12 FR 1131
52 CLIGNY Antoine 5C P T13 FR 1131
54 ROUX Sandra 2B S D02 FR 1129
54 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A S L14 FR 1129
56 COROYER Roselyne 2B V M27 FR 1126
57 CASTANIER Jean-François 2A S W01 FR 1125
58 GOURDEAU Hélène 3A S J03 FR 1124
59 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 3B V L09 FR 1121
60 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A S M09 FR 1119
60 VIVERET Joëlle 3B S U16 FR 1119
62 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B S E20 FR 1118
62 THIMOLEON Colette 4A V D01 FR 1118
64 KULIK Gérard 2B V K32 FR 1117
65 VIVERET Bernard 2A V U16 FR 1115
65 GRIMAL Jeannine 2B V W03 FR 1115
67 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A D J32 FR 1114
67 COSSEC Marie-Claire 4B V S06 FR 1114
69 MICHEL Lise 4A V B19 FR 1110
70 WILL Christiane 2A V T03 FR 1109
71 SAUVAGET Thomas 2B S M22 FR 1107
72 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A V MSH CH 1102
73 MAURIN Anne 4A S D05 FR 1101
74 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A V X04 FR 1099
74 BEL Nicole 4A V MSH CH 1099
76 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude 4A V O16 FR 1098
77 LEDE Nathalie 4A S M11 FR 1096
78 BRUYERE Monique 4C S K05 FR 1095
79 TRAVARD Gisèle 4B V L14 FR 1094
79 GARCIA Noa 5A C X04 FR 1094
81 MEURDRA Christelle 4B S M11 FR 1093
81 SAUL Sylvie 4C S D01 FR 1093
83 MERLO Hadrien 4C S T15 FR 1092
84 LEBOURG Martine 5D V M09 FR 1091
85 DUMONT Michèle 4B V JAQ BE 1089
86 DESPONT Laurent 2A S V07 FR 1087
87 DUPRAT Elisabeth 4B V X05 FR 1086
88 MARECHAL Danielle 4C V J17 FR 1085
89 LETENEUR Liliane 3A V E07 FR 1083
89 WINAND Luc 4A D MJA BE 1083
91 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B V M09 FR 1082
92 GERGES Kamal 2B V S06 FR 1081
93 MAILHE Annie 3A V I03 FR 1078
93 LASSALLE Gilberte 3A D J18 FR 1078
95 GUINDANI Simone 4A D B22 FR 1076
96 LECORDIER Annette 3B V M42 FR 1075
97 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A V K05 FR 1073
98 GOICHON Assia 2A V H12 FR 1072
98 COQUAN Isabelle 4B S B14 FR 1072
98 CARRON Olivier 4B S D05 FR 1072
101 JOUINEAU Danièle 3B D M17 FR 1071
101 VAHINEMOEA Célestine 5A S O09 FR 1071
103 PONTHIEUX Brigitte 4A D G39 FR 1070
104 DERRUAU Michel 2A V I04 FR 1069
104 BERGERON Louise 4A V EUM QC 1069
104 JARRY Yvette 4C V J32 FR 1069
107 JASSELIN Annick 4A S P14 FR 1068
108 DESJARDINS Monique 3B S CDE QC 1067
109 QUENEAU Jocelyne 2B V D05 FR 1066
110 MOJARD Véronique 2B S E20 FR 1065
110 HILLAIRET Madeleine 3B V D05 FR 1065
110 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A V D08 FR 1065
110 RUSSEIL Marie-Andrée 4B D J15 FR 1065
110 LUCHETTA Evelyne 4B S B23 FR 1065
115 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A D B01 FR 1064
115 BENOIST Joël 4B S X04 FR 1064
117 TRIBUT Annie 4A S R02 FR 1062
117 BELGNAOUI Bernadette 4C V J07 FR 1062
119 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A S T03 FR 1060
119 FLACHON Françoise 4A S H26 FR 1060
121 PICHERE Dominique 3B V E24 FR 1053
121 MASSON Christiane-Yvette 4A V T22 FR 1053
121 EDERLE Janine 4C D J12 FR 1053
124 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A V K08 FR 1052
125 CATHALOT Brigitte 4A S T03 FR 1050
126 BENOIT Arlette 3A D P07 FR 1047
126 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B S V07 FR 1047
128 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A S DJI BE 1046
129 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A V Y12 FR 1045
129 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A V K32 FR 1045
131 CANEZZA Ghislaine 4C V T15 FR 1041
132 ALBERT Martine 4A V T03 FR 1040
132 CASTAGNE Eliane 4B D B16 FR 1040
134 HOURCADE Françoise 3A D T15 FR 1039
134 BOUCHET Nelly 5A S B23 FR 1039
136 CHAPOUX Jacques 4C V X01 FR 1037
137 COMMIOT Claire 2A S D05 FR 1036
138 FONTAINE Gyslaine 4C V Q10 FR 1035
139 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A V S07 FR 1033
139 REDON Régine 4B S X01 FR 1033
141 CARQUILLE Eveline 4A V M42 FR 1031
141 DUDOUIT Danièle 4B V M23 FR 1031
143 NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4B V MSH CH 1028
144 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A V Q31 FR 1026
145 LECOEUVRE Marguerite 4B V M18 FR 1025
145 CHASSIN Christine 5A S D05 FR 1025
145 ADDA Sylvie 5B S K27 FR 1025
148 FERMENT Liliane 4A D G11 FR 1024
149 JALBERT David 3A S H05 FR 1023
150 FREDON Laurent 2A S T03 FR 1021
150 DAVID Lily 5A V D04 FR 1021
152 SERRES Colette 4A V B02 FR 1019
152 GUIRAUD Philippe 4C J WJ03 FR 1019
154 D'HONT Gérard 3A V E24 FR 1018
155 CHAUDRON Nicole 4C V J09 FR 1017
156 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A D Y30 FR 1016
157 CAILLEAU Irène 4B D J15 FR 1011
158 BAYENDERIAN Annie 5A V F04 FR 1009
159 LEVAVASSEUR Laurence 2B S E20 FR 1008
159 LAPOINTE Lynne 4B S OUT QC 1008
161 DARCIAL Tonia 3A V T01 FR 1006
161 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B S H00 FR 1006
161 MION PERILHOU Annie 5B V T21 FR 1006
164 ASTIER Claude 4A V H14 FR 1005
165 GRESS Katia 5D S I10 FR 1001
166 BESOHE Martine 3A S MJA BE 1000
167 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre 3A V X01 FR 999
168 DE WALQUE Valentine 4C V BAN BE 998
169 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B V L19 FR 997
169 THIMOLEON Claude 4C D D01 FR 997
169 GIRARD Christine 4C V F04 FR 997
172 LAURENT Caroline 4A S D08 FR 993
173 POUGNARD Dominique 4C V J15 FR 992
174 TREMEAU Martine 4A S W27 FR 991
174 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D D31 FR 991
174 DELMAS Lucette 4A S X01 FR 991
177 LE MARECHAL Damien 3A S H09 FR 990
178 DIDIER Francine 4B V K32 FR 983
178 HILLAIRET Geneviève 5A D J12 FR 983
178 GALLOIS Marie-Claude 5A V V15 FR 983
181 TONELLI Yvette 4C D T20 FR 982
182 POINSOT Jeanne 4B D B16 FR 981
183 LABRECQUE Guy 4D S CDE QC 979
184 MARSAN Francis 5A V M29 FR 978
185 BRIAUX Ghislaine 4B D U09 FR 977
185 CHEMINAUD Françoise 4C D X01 FR 977
187 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5A V I21 FR 975
188 LAPORTE Maryse 3B S B22 FR 974
189 BENHAÏM Jeanne 5A D V36 FR 973
190 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V H20 FR 971
191 JALLET André 4C V X04 FR 969
192 BOULAY Bruno 2B S X05 FR 967
193 SIMONNET Jean-Guy 3B S J03 FR 966
193 TOUCHET Flavie 4D S B05 FR 966
195 BONNIN Françoise 5B S T03 FR 965
196 AUBIN François 3A V J03 FR 963
196 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V H23 FR 963
198 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A V MAL CH 958
199 BOUCHARD Christian 4C V D08 FR 956
199 LATHIERE Josiane 5A V X13 FR 956
199 MARCINKOWSKI Françoise 5B V B38 FR 956
202 BLANCHARD Chantal 4D V I21 FR 955
202 BLOND Michelle 4D S S05 FR 955
204 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B S J32 FR 954
204 FERTIN Joëlle 5B D T15 FR 954
206 PLAIRE Marthe 4A D J03 FR 953
207 CASSART Alain 4A V J17 FR 952
207 VIET Bernadette 5B V B17 FR 952
209 GACHOT Bernadette 4A V C03 FR 951
210 BOUTTIER Michelle 4D S B01 FR 950
211 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4D V V24 FR 949
212 LEMERCIER Paulette 4C D D17 FR 947
213 TALON Janine 4B D T15 FR 946
214 VAQUIE Monique 4B V I21 FR 945
215 VANCALLEMONT Paule 5B D D05 FR 944
216 BONIN Philippe 3B S H29 FR 943
217 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine 5A V M26 FR 940
218 DERRUAU Dominique 4A V I04 FR 939
219 ISSAAD Marie-Pierre 5D V T15 FR 937
220 QUARMOCHI Annick 4D V V36 FR 936
221 ERRERA Flavien 5A V H22 FR 935
222 LABORIE Danièle 4D V B16 FR 934
223 ROELANDT Philippe 3B S MJA BE 932
224 FRANCESCHI Gianna 4D S B16 FR 929
225 SOREL Claudette 4A D S09 FR 927
225 BORG Andrée 5A V I15 FR 927
227 FAOUZI Michèle 4A V T12 FR 926
228 GASTON Daniel 3B V B23 FR 925
228 LEMOINE Denise 4D D K21 FR 925
230 DUFAU Annie 4D V T15 FR 923
231 GOFFIN Renée 5B V STA BE 919
232 DESSARD Guy 2B V E08 FR 917
232 LECOMTE Roseline 4B V J18 FR 917
234 POULIQUEN Rolande 4A V X01 FR 914
235 MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle 4A V D01 FR 912
236 GIRALDI Christine 3A V T15 FR 910
237 CASSART Michelle 4A V J17 FR 909
238 SPINOUZE Annie 5A S W29 FR 907
238 AUBIN Roseline 5A V D21 FR 907
240 ALBRECHT Guido 3B D K21 FR 906
241 DELCHAMBRE Willy 4A S GIB BE 903
241 JOZEAU Josette 4C D J15 FR 903
243 COSSEC Robert 4B V S06 FR 901
243 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse 4D D C03 FR 901
245 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A S L22 FR 899
245 LIARDON Michel 5C V SCR CH 899
245 COQUAN Jean-Yves 6A S B14 FR 899
248 BODART Carine 5B S BAN BE 898
249 CAZAURAN Monique 4C V X02 FR 897
250 POSE Nicole 4A D T06 FR 895
251 LAUTE Serge 4A S GIB BE 893
252 EDOUARD Emile 4A D Y12 FR 889
252 DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre 4A V PHE BE 889
254 FAVALESSA Henriette 4A V M11 FR 886
255 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 4B S B23 FR 882
256 ORIOL Annie 5C S L14 FR 879
257 BERTRAND Nadine 5B V D10 FR 878
258 CHEVALIER Claire 4A V B40 FR 875
259 PAUWELS Monique 5A D DUD BE 874
259 DUBOURDEAU Monique 5B D X13 FR 874
261 LALIN Maryvonne 5A V G09 FR 873
262 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A S E10 FR 867
263 NIOGRET Lucienne 5A V J15 FR 866
264 PIGEAU Philippe 6C S B38 FR 865
265 BARALDO Patricia 6A S B36 FR 862
266 LAMANT Jacqueline 5C V D12 FR 861
267 LE STER Marie 4C D S06 FR 859
268 MICHENEAU Alain 5B V D01 FR 858
269 VANHAUTE Roselyne 6B V B25 FR 855
270 FERMENT Jean 5A D G11 FR 854
271 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 3A S SON BE 852
272 DENIS Jacqueline 5A D P07 FR 850
273 TROUSSEY Louise 5A D B16 FR 847
274 DE NUCHEZE Chantal 5A V H22 FR 839
275 HIRSCH Chantal 4B V T15 FR 836
275 GIBEAU Eliane 5B S X04 FR 836
277 PORTELL Danielle 6A V Y12 FR 832
278 BRUCY Marie-Claude 4B V C11 FR 823
278 CLAVERIE Pierrette 4C D T15 FR 823
280 GEIGER Marianne 5B S VSE CH 820
281 GRESS Yves 4A D B17 FR 808
282 MEULDERS Danièle 5B V W29 FR 805
283 LUCHETTA Alain 5A V B23 FR 803
284 FILET Lionel 5B V X37 FR 795
285 BACOT Pierrette 4A D Y30 FR 787
285 VIGNAL Jean-Claude 4A V J41 FR 787
285 GRANDJEAN Françoise 6A V GIB BE 787
288 FERRERE Suzy 6A S T00 FR 785
289 LEBEAU Nicole 5A V V37 FR 782
290 OGER Danièle 5A S D14 FR 781
291 PENSON Jean 6A S BAN BE 772
292 ROUZAUD Chantal 6A D T15 FR 753
293 IMBERT Isabelle 4D S X04 FR 751
294 SCHONE Claude 5B V D12 FR 750
295 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 6A V MJA BE 748
296 HEIDEGER Ginette 4D V I19 FR 747
297 MONNIOT Renée 4C D D12 FR 744
298 ALMANZA Nicole 7 V W29 FR 732
299 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile 6B S GIB BE 726
300 LESLAU Monique 6B V VEN BE 722
301 SCHILS Joëlle 5B V M11 FR 720
302 L'HOSTE Michèle 5B V O43 FR 667
303 BERTRAND Jean 5B V D10 FR 658
304 CANON Brigitte 6B S M18 FR 605
305 COZETTE Renée 6A D M27 FR 602
306 GUIBERT Hélène 4A D M47 FR 594
307 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 6B S GIB BE 576
308 PULINGS Claude 6B D VEN BE 557
309 HILLAIRET Jean 5A D J12 FR 290
310 THOMAS Nicolas 1A S U18 FR 0
310 ATALLAH Nagib 4A V H05 FR 0
310 GAULHIAC Gabriel 4A S T15 FR 0
310 LEDE Marie-France 5B D I10 FR 0

Logo

Retour résultats